RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of St Francis Track and Field and Cross Country - Joliet, Illinois
Fighting Saints
500 Wilcox St, Joliet, Illinois, 60435, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kevin Hardin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 27th 2013, 7:36pm
Comments
Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013 to Apr 27, 2013
Ken Herrick Track, Hillsdale College, Hillsdale, MI, US, 49242
Timing/Results by:
On The Mark Timing - OH - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adrian
Akron
Albion
Atlanta Track C
Ball State
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Bowling Green
Brantford T.F.C.
Buffalo State
Calvin
Carroll (WI)
Central Michigan
Colorado School of Mines
Columbus Running
Cornerstone
Davenport
DePauw
Detroit Mercy
Eastern Michigan
Elmhurst
Ferris State
Grand Valley State
Guelph
Gym Class Ze
Hillsdale
Hope
Illinois XC and Track Club
Indiana Inva
Indiana Tech
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne
Kent State
Kenyon
King College
Lansing
Laurel Creek Tra
Lawrence University
Lewis
London Runner Distance Club
Macomb CC
Marquette
Michigan Running Club
Michigan State
Michigan Tech
Monmouth (IL)
Msu running
Northwood (MI)
Notre Dame
Notre Dame College
Oakland University
Oberlin
Olivet
Olivet Nazarene
Playmakers T.C.
Robert Morris (IL)
Siena Heights
Slippery Rock
Southern Indiana
St Norbert
St Xavier
St. Francis (IL)
Toledo
Trine
Trinity Christian
Unattached
Uwac
Vault High A
Western Michigan
Wheaton (IL) College
Windsor
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wisconsin-Stout
York (Ontario)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanEnk, Brent
10
Grand Valley Sta
10.79
+1.0
2
2
Schwartz, Jesse
10
Grand Valley Sta
10.92
+1.0
2
3
Witt, Cooper
10
Carroll (WI)
10.97
+1.0
2
4
Stancato, John
10
St Xavier
10.98w
+2.1
1
5
Johnson, Damien
9
Olivet
11.01w
+2.1
1
6
Melinn, Ross
10
Davenport
11.04w
+2.1
1
7
Frickey, Todd
9
Hillsdale
11.07
+1.0
2
8
Meyer, Zachary
10
Hillsdale
11.11
+1.0
2
9
Johnson, Stefon
10
Siena Heights
11.18w
+2.1
1
10
Pettway, Henry
10
Olivet
11.26
+1.0
2
11
Sanders, Austin
9
Michigan State
11.38
+1.0
2
12
Glasnow, Ted
12
Notre Dame
11.42w
+2.1
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Redwine, Kyle
Macomb CC
10.70
+1.9
1
2
Jones, Maurice
Unattached
11.15
+1.9
1
3
Brinks, Jon
9
Cornerstone
11.16
+1.9
1
4
Rhoden, Curtis
9
Adrian
11.38
+1.2
3
5
Rippon, Niklas
12
Oakland Universi
11.39
+1.9
1
6
Kubik, Tyler
9
Cornerstone
11.40
+1.0
2
7
Seidl, Tyler
12
St Norbert
11.56
+1.9
1
8
Sowle III, Willis
10
Siena Heights
11.56
+1.9
1
9
Hotchkiss, Matthew
9
Adrian
11.63
+1.0
2
10
Hazen, Austin
9
Cornerstone
11.65
+1.0
2
11
Sonoiki, Oluwayemisi
Illinois XC and
11.67
+1.2
3
12
Seward, Christopher
11
Adrian
11.67
+1.2
3
13
Andonian, Andrew
10
Adrian
11.75
+1.0
2
14
Dudley, Erik
10
Davenport
11.75
+1.9
1
15
Jones, Harry
Macomb CC
11.76
+1.9
1
16
Allen, Jacob
10
Notre Dame Colle
11.91
+1.0
2
17
Karimatsenga, William
9
Hillsdale
11.93
+1.2
3
Mens 200m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz, Jesse
10
Grand Valley Sta
21.63
+1.3
2
2
Shaw, Michael
11
Hillsdale
21.95
+0.6
1
3
Witt, Cooper
10
Carroll (WI)
21.98
+1.3
2
4
Hendricks, Aaron
10
Michigan State
21.99
+1.3
2
5
Blehm, Alex
11
Davenport
22.07
+1.3
2
6
Stancato, John
10
St Xavier
22.33
+0.6
1
7
Washington, David
9
Michigan State
22.43
+0.6
1
8
Melinn, Ross
10
Davenport
22.45
+0.6
1
9
Meyer, Zachary
10
Hillsdale
22.72
+0.6
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Redwine, Kyle
Macomb CC
21.26w
+3.2
1
2
Mexicotte, Alexander
9
Hillsdale
21.86w
+3.2
1
3
Johnson, Damien
9
Olivet
22.30w
+2.2
2
4
Dawson, Doug
12
Siena Heights
22.46w
+3.2
1
5
Rippon, Niklas
12
Oakland Universi
22.59w
+2.2
2
6
Hotchkiss, Matthew
9
Adrian
22.77w
+3.1
3
7
Allemon, Chad
12
Adrian
22.86w
+2.2
2
8
Wirgau, Colton
9
Detroit Mercy
22.93w
+3.1
3
9
Johnson, Stefon
10
Siena Heights
22.95w
+2.2
2
10
Moore, Logan
10
Siena Heights
22.99w
+3.2
1
11
Pettway, Henry
10
Olivet
23.03w
+2.2
2
12
Lyons, Thomas
11
Ferris State
23.08w
+3.2
1
13
Syrek, Austin
9
Ferris State
23.11
+1.9
5
14
Raffin, Joseph
12
Detroit Mercy
23.20w
+2.2
2
15
Kubik, Tyler
9
Cornerstone
23.25w
+2.5
4
16
Hazen, Austin
9
Cornerstone
23.40w
+2.5
4
17
Washington, Demetrius
9
Olivet
23.45w
+3.1
3
18
Seidl, Tyler
12
St Norbert
23.47w
+2.5
4
19
Sonoiki, Oluwayemisi
Illinois XC and
23.54
+1.9
5
20
Smith, Juarrezz
9
Siena Heights
23.55w
+3.1
3
21
Atkins, Gary
12
Ferris State
23.57w
+2.5
4
22
Cutraro, Luca
10
Ferris State
23.63w
+3.1
3
22
Sheperd, Stephen
9
St Norbert
23.63w
+2.5
4
24
Andonian, Andrew
10
Adrian
23.74w
+2.5
4
25
Dutton, Caleb
9
Trinity Christia
24.03
+1.9
5
26
Grimes, Kyle
11
Olivet
24.11
+1.9
5
27
Fredrickson, Caleb
9
Trinity Christia
24.42
+1.9
5
28
Vier, Jared
Macomb CC
24.97
+1.9
5
--
Morse, Chris
11
Trinity Christia
FSw
+2.5
4
Mens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammersmith, Nathaniel
11
Grand Valley Sta
47.95
2
2
Bourdo, Tyler
10
Trine
47.97
2
3
Mims, Jibril
9
Michigan State
48.79
1
4
Mohamed, Mohamed
11
Grand Valley Sta
48.90
2
5
Devers, Marcus
10
Trinity Christia
49.17
2
6
Hendricks, Aaron
10
Michigan State
49.50
2
7
Williams, Kyle
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
49.53
1
8
Pung, Daniel
10
Grand Valley Sta
49.75
1
9
Hopkins, Tevin
9
St. Francis (IL)
49.76
1
10
Blehm, Alex
11
Davenport
49.84
2
11
Darby, Anton
12
Siena Heights
50.26
1
12
Dawson, Doug
12
Siena Heights
50.52
2
13
Nichol, Leonae
12
Windsor
50.74
1
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Versen, Ryan
11
Cornerstone
48.63
1
2
Raffin, Joseph
12
Detroit Mercy
49.50
1
3
Hiser, Noah
9
Hillsdale
50.48
1
4
Eastburg, Nils
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
50.54
1
5
Sheperd, Stephen
9
St Norbert
50.80
1
6
Allemon, Chad
12
Adrian
50.85
2
7
Krakowski, Matt
10
St Xavier
50.90
3
8
Schatch, Matthew
9
Adrian
51.09
2
9
Washington, Demetrius
9
Olivet
51.57
2
10
Cutraro, Luca
10
Ferris State
51.59
2
11
Howard, Nicholas
9
Adrian
51.63
3
12
Wirgau, Colton
9
Detroit Mercy
51.80
1
13
Syrek, Austin
9
Ferris State
52.12
2
14
Minkus, Derek
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
52.29
2
15
Lyons, Thomas
11
Ferris State
52.41
3
16
Murphy, Brian
11
Ferris State
52.69
3
17
Macias, Alex
10
Cornerstone
52.90
3
18
Atkins, Gary
12
Ferris State
53.64
3
19
Warren, Jeff
11
Unattached
53.79
4
20
Grimes, Kyle
11
Olivet
53.97
4
21
Foster, Dane-Michael
10
Adrian
56.20
4
Mens 800m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wissler, Austin
10
Michigan State
1:49.89
1
2
Vance, Luke
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
1:49.91
1
3
Barnes, Ethan
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:50.32
1
4
Banyai, Joe
12
Michigan State
1:50.62
1
5
Rietsema, Joel
12
Hope
1:51.20
1
6
Buttinger, Scott
Laurel Creek Tra
1:51.48
1
7
Jiak, Bumkuth
9
Buffalo State
1:52.26
1
8
Wilk, Jeremy
11
Grand Valley Sta
1:52.45
1
9
Lang, Adam
Indiana Inva
1:52.52
1
10
Haag, Ryan
9
Michigan State
1:52.54
1
11
Drummond, Russell
12
Colorado School
1:53.17
1
12
Byrne, Kevin
10
Notre Dame
1:53.33
1
13
Reed, Benjamin
10
Unattached
1:53.58
1
14
Anderson, Drew
Guelph
1:53.63
1
15
Wallace, Brandon
9
Michigan State
1:53.82
1
16
Babb, Randall
12
Notre Dame
1:53.96
1
17
Thompson, Parker
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
1:54.66
1
18
Socha, Frank
11
Colorado School
1:55.00
1
19
Heaton, Hunter
Unattached
1:55.04
1
20
Schweinsberg, Jacob
10
Unattached
1:55.22
1
21
Rheinhardt, Spencer
9
Notre Dame
1:57.11
1
22
Wharry, Nicholas
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:58.44
1
--
Lawrence, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
DNF
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Land, Tommy
4
Brantford T.F.C.
1:53.73
1
2
Allinder, Kyle
10
Macomb CC
1:54.33
1
3
Ngabo, Alex
10
Buffalo State
1:54.59
1
4
Bartfai, Tyler
Guelph
1:54.60
1
5
Weaver, Jalen
10
Olivet
1:54.97
1
6
Malcolm, Riley
4
Unattached
1:55.22
1
7
Veldt, Nate
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
1:56.16
1
8
Jorgensen, Ryan
Illinois XC and
1:56.33
1
9
Heppe, Nathan
11
St Norbert
1:56.62
1
10
Buday, Eric
9
Michigan State
1:56.70
1
11
Reidsma, Andy
11
Trinity Christia
1:56.87
1
12
Van Pinxteren, Grady
Guelph
1:57.03
1
13
Ausum, Paul
9
Unattached
1:57.06
1
14
Swift, Benny
11
St Norbert
1:57.13
1
15
Rowles, Adam
Guelph
1:57.16
1
16
Mach, Wuoi
Unattached
1:57.32
1
17
Bourdon, Zach
12
Cornerstone
1:57.34
1
18
Clifton, Edward
9
Michigan State
1:57.50
1
19
Devine, Robert
10
Notre Dame
1:57.66
1
20
LaRowe, Connor
11
Ferris State
1:57.71
1
21
TUBERGEN, STEPHEN
10
Calvin
1:57.86
1
22
Widner, Zaccheaus
11
Siena Heights
1:58.21
1
23
Blazer, Steve
10
Notre Dame
1:58.30
1
24
Robinson, Zach
11
Davenport
1:58.42
1
25
MEITLER, JEFF
9
Calvin
1:58.47
1
26
Garcia, Alejandro
Unattached
1:58.52
1
27
Waterman, Jake
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
1:59.17
1
28
Prud'homme, Bennett
12
Playmakers T.C.
1:59.29
1
29
Phillips, Eric
12
Grand Valley Sta
1:59.69
1
30
Wojtowicz, Nolan
9
Hillsdale
2:00.20
1
31
Beaird, Andrew
Unattached
2:00.60
1
32
Buckler, Corbin
12
Trine
2:00.94
1
33
Yeo, Zach
12
Cornerstone
2:01.96
1
34
Holmberg, Jared
10
Cornerstone
2:02.48
1
35
JORGENSEN, KEVIN
Illinois XC and
2:02.65
1
36
Calvert, Joel
9
Hillsdale
2:02.66
1
37
Every, Chase
12
Siena Heights
2:02.87
1
38
BRITTEN, TYLER
9
Olivet
2:03.33
1
39
LOSEY, KYLE
9
Adrian
2:03.33
1
40
Warren, Jeff
11
Unattached
2:03.72
1
41
O'Brien, William
11
Notre Dame Colle
2:03.86
1
42
HEARNE, KEVIN
Illinois XC and
2:03.98
1
43
Moore, Tyler
3
Unattached
2:04.00
1
44
Mcgee, Terrell
9
Siena Heights
2:04.06
1
45
Bruce, Tyler
9
Adrian
2:04.26
1
46
McIlroy, Max
9
Adrian
2:04.45
1
47
Odegard, Dean
12
Notre Dame
2:04.87
1
48
BOEHMKE, ZACH
Illinois XC and
2:04.94
1
49
KRETSCHMER, MATT
9
Trine
2:05.32
1
50
Schaaf, Derek
10
Cornerstone
2:05.54
1
51
Vanderaa, Jason
9
Trinity Christia
2:06.25
1
52
Hall, Mike
9
Indiana Tech
2:07.43
1
53
Govier, Greg
12
Adrian
2:08.54
1
54
Rowland, Eric
Macomb CC
2:08.97
1
55
KIBLER, KEVIN
Illinois XC and
2:10.22
1
56
Solak, Austin
3
Unattached
2:10.26
1
57
Zemel, Shane
Unattached
2:13.98
1
58
Jewell, Justin
10
Davenport
2:14.22
1
Mens 1500m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sterling, Drake
Indiana Inva
3:50.15
1
2
Vaughan, Jeremiah
Indiana Inva
3:50.16
1
3
Drummond, Russell
12
Colorado School
3:50.78
1
4
Rhynard, Caleb
9
Michigan State
3:50.97
1
5
Buttinger, Scott
Laurel Creek Tra
3:51.77
1
6
Socha, Frank
11
Colorado School
3:52.39
1
7
Holmes, Steve
Guelph
3:52.52
1
8
Chute, Ryan
12
Ferris State
3:52.86
1
9
Kerschieter, Drew
9
Colorado School
3:52.90
1
10
Scott, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:53.17
1
11
Falk, Nick
Windsor
3:53.29
1
12
Pulley, Bryce
11
Grand Valley Sta
3:53.58
1
13
Kellar, Adam
Guelph
3:53.65
1
14
Whittle, Greg
12
Calvin
3:53.89
1
15
Soter, Nick
9
Unattached
3:54.08
1
16
Krauss, Steve
10
Grand Valley Sta
3:54.52
1
17
Thompson, Parker
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:54.70
1
18
Stewart, Dustin
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
3:54.86
1
19
Ngabo, Alex
10
Buffalo State
3:54.87
1
20
Krauss, Justin
10
Unattached
3:55.46
1
21
Jiak, Bumkuth
9
Buffalo State
3:55.92
1
22
Janikowski, Paul
Windsor
3:56.96
1
23
Perez, Ricky
9
Grand Valley Sta
3:58.01
1
24
Widner, Zaccheaus
11
Siena Heights
3:58.42
1
25
Oehrli, Joe
Unattached
4:05.82
1
26
Bladecki, Alex
11
Ferris State
4:15.83
1
Mens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reidsma, Andy
11
Trinity Christia
3:54.86
1
2
Quinn, Christopher
10
Notre Dame
3:55.83
1
3
Kane, William
12
Michigan Running
3:56.25
1
4
Bartfai, Tyler
Guelph
3:56.46
1
5
Cooper, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:56.67
1
6
Block, John
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:58.17
1
7
Gordon, Andrew
Guelph
3:58.66
1
8
Garver, Blake
10
Ferris State
3:59.19
1
9
Phillips, Mark
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:59.31
1
10
Waterman, Jake
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:59.80
1
11
Haffner, Brett
10
Wheaton (IL) Col
4:00.38
1
12
Rowles, Adam
Guelph
4:00.58
1
13
Curtis, Tyler
12
Colorado School
4:00.78
1
14
Veldt, Nate
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
4:01.59
1
15
Schafer, Walter
11
Notre Dame
4:01.92
1
16
Ausum, Paul
9
Unattached
4:02.46
1
17
Shunk, Alec
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
4:02.60
1
18
BRUMMEL, DUSTIN
9
Davenport
4:04.19
1
19
King, Bill
11
Ferris State
4:04.37
1
20
Malcolm, Riley
4
Unattached
4:05.81
1
21
Bell, John
9
Hillsdale
4:05.96
1
22
Andrie, Marty
9
Colorado School
4:06.22
1
23
Hayes, Reid
Laurel Creek Tra
4:06.50
1
24
Mazza, Alessandro
10
Lewis
4:06.85
1
25
Davey, Rick
12
Colorado School
4:06.96
1
26
Caroniti, Sal
10
Notre Dame Colle
4:07.22
1
27
Bateson, Justin
11
Siena Heights
4:07.38
1
28
Milton, James
Laurel Creek Tra
4:07.52
1
29
Cullen, Garrett
11
Michigan Running
4:08.30
1
30
Waterman, James
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
4:08.47
1
31
BENKOVSKY, ANDREW
10
Olivet
4:08.85
1
32
Jorgensen, Ryan
Illinois XC and
4:08.97
1
33
Frost, Kevin
9
Hillsdale
4:10.23
1
34
Koutavas, Chris
11
Trinity Christia
4:12.34
1
35
Plagens, Conner
11
Olivet
4:13.44
1
36
Weedon, Tyler
11
Ferris State
4:15.33
1
37
LOSEY, KYLE
9
Adrian
4:15.41
1
38
GEORGE, BRANDON
9
Davenport
4:16.31
1
39
McIlroy, Max
9
Adrian
4:19.06
1
40
Potter, Michael
9
Trinity Christia
4:20.25
1
41
HEARNE, KEVIN
Illinois XC and
4:21.34
1
42
O'Brien, William
11
Notre Dame Colle
4:21.80
1
43
Land, Tommy
4
Brantford T.F.C.
4:22.37
1
44
BOEHMKE, ZACH
Illinois XC and
4:22.47
1
45
Moore, Tyler
3
Unattached
4:23.72
1
46
Prescott, Dusty
12
Davenport
4:30.05
1
47
Solak, Austin
3
Unattached
4:30.10
1
48
Waite, Nathan
9
Adrian
4:32.19
1
49
KIBLER, KEVIN
Illinois XC and
4:32.76
1
50
Bohdan, Mark
9
Trinity Christia
4:40.29
1
Mens 5000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hendrikx, Aaron
10
London Runner Di
14:15.49
1
2
Kienzle, Ryan
Unattached
14:15.82
1
3
Guy, Johnnie
9
Southern Indiana
14:17.48
1
4
Julson, Larry
11
Grand Valley Sta
14:17.68
1
5
Smoragiewicz, Tony
9
Unattached
14:17.76
1
6
Madrigal, David
10
Michigan State
14:17.89
1
7
Witchell, Warren
10
Eastern Michigan
14:20.53
1
8
Andrie, Marty
9
Colorado School
14:23.71
1
9
Boorsma, Kyle
Guelph
14:24.29
1
10
Kerk, Sam
11
Calvin
14:25.29
1
11
Gallagher, Ethan
11
Olivet Nazarene
14:26.39
1
12
Lesiewicz, Patrick
11
Notre Dame
14:28.42
1
13
Pageau, Spencer
9
Grand Valley Sta
14:29.68
1
14
Rizzo, Phil
12
St. Francis (IL)
14:31.01
1
15
Bradley, Bryce
9
Unattached
14:31.52
1
16
Smith, Sean
Unattached
14:32.82
1
17
Fischer, Steve
NA
Kent State
14:33.98
1
18
Payant, Reed
9
Michigan State
14:37.55
1
19
Blaszczyk, Mike
11
St. Francis (IL)
14:40.67
1
20
Bojanov, Emil
Unattached
14:40.98
1
21
Hoard, Jason
10
Notre Dame
14:41.31
1
22
Nolan, Trent
9
Southern Indiana
14:41.69
1
23
Mate, Scott
Unattached
14:45.60
1
24
Carruthers, Ben
10
Michigan State
14:46.28
1
25
Smith, Daryl
10
Eastern Michigan
14:50.05
1
26
MacMillan, Jeff
12
Notre Dame
14:52.48
1
27
Smith, Troy
12
Unattached
14:58.02
1
28
Davey, Rick
12
Colorado School
15:18.69
1
29
Breitbach, Thomas
Unattached
15:21.17
1
30
Nousain, Spencer
9
Unattached
15:33.19
1
--
Brett, Allan
Guelph
DNF
1
--
Durham, Kevin
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, George
Unattached
14:43.70
1
2
Truskowski, Grant
10
Grand Valley Sta
14:51.22
1
3
Orndorf, Nate
9
Unattached
14:53.28
1
4
Bahret, Danny
10
St. Francis (IL)
14:54.44
1
5
Mangiapane, Andrew
11
Adrian
14:57.15
1
6
Cushman, Brandon
11
Ferris State
14:57.63
1
7
Johnsrud, Derek
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14:58.58
1
8
Drudge, Jason
12
Central Michigan
14:58.82
1
9
Vandebunte, David
12
Calvin
14:58.97
1
10
NETOLS, GREG
Illinois XC and
14:59.38
1
11
Gay, Edwin
12
Detroit Mercy
15:02.69
1
12
Dekalita, Silas
9
Northwood (MI)
15:05.70
1
13
Cassady, Pat
12
Oakland Universi
15:06.00
1
14
Duff, Joe
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:08.51
1
15
Copi, Lucas
9
Ferris State
15:08.62
1
16
Madendorp, Greg
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:08.98
1
17
Carson, Brandon
9
St. Francis (IL)
15:09.21
1
18
Graves, Joe
10
Grand Valley Sta
15:10.71
1
19
Champan, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
15:11.55
1
20
Ferguson, Josh
10
Calvin
15:11.56
1
21
Kane, William
12
Michigan Running
15:13.59
1
22
Dilernia, Andrew
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:15.00
1
23
Cox, Michael
9
Oakland Universi
15:15.12
1
24
Cullen, Garrett
11
Michigan Running
15:15.49
1
25
Montgomery, Kevin
York (Ontario)
15:16.59
1
26
Peterson, Kevin
12
Calvin
15:16.82
1
27
Klingler, Mitchell
11
Albion
15:17.15
1
28
Kuyvenhoven, Jacob
10
Calvin
15:19.16
1
29
Beyea, Ryan
9
Unattached
15:19.19
1
30
Flores, Kyle
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:20.69
1
31
Powell, David
9
Unattached
15:21.63
1
32
Gantt, Chris
9
Lansing
15:21.70
1
33
Todd, Mike
10
Northwood (MI)
15:22.00
1
34
Gill, Tim
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
15:24.22
1
35
Smercina, Adam
10
Unattached
15:25.48
1
36
Huff, Nathan
10
Central Michigan
15:26.53
1
37
McDonnell, Brendan
Illinois XC and
15:26.53
1
38
Bateson, Justin
11
Siena Heights
15:26.62
1
39
Windle, Thomas
10
Adrian
15:26.94
1
40
Elmi, Ahmed
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:28.43
1
41
Weissensel, James
9
Lewis
15:29.50
1
42
Harper, Andrew
11
Ferris State
15:30.04
1
43
Kimbrell, Matt
12
Indiana Tech
15:30.60
1
44
Waraniak, Justin
Unattached
15:32.48
1
45
Van Haitsma, Alex
12
Calvin
15:32.55
1
46
Silversmith, David
11
Ferris State
15:32.62
1
47
Watts, Paul
9
Indiana Tech
15:33.67
1
48
Richardson, Kyle
9
Ferris State
15:34.37
1
49
MAGRO, CAM
10
Davenport
15:34.85
1
50
Voisin, Casey
9
Unattached
15:35.19
1
51
GAZDZIAK, ANDREW
Illinois XC and
15:35.48
1
52
Gielarowski, Derek
9
Detroit Mercy
15:36.37
1
53
Blaich, Kristian
Atlanta Track C
15:36.70
1
54
Hofmeister, Tim
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:37.18
1
55
Sukiennik, Adam
Illinois XC and
15:41.18
1
56
GINGRICH, JONATHAN
9
Calvin
15:41.86
1
57
Harrison, Tyler
9
Lansing
15:42.16
1
58
Wilkins, Mitch
9
Unattached
15:42.34
1
59
Caulley, Ryan
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
15:43.74
1
60
Moon, Nick
10
Lansing
15:43.92
1
61
Lutzke, Greg
10
Olivet
15:44.21
1
62
Wilson, Jeff
12
Unattached
15:44.85
1
63
GUNNINK, GABE
10
Calvin
15:46.41
1
64
Wolf, Henry
Illinois XC and
15:46.64
1
65
Lindsay, Logan
10
Lansing
15:47.10
1
66
Webber, Grant
9
Lansing
15:48.37
1
67
Wierenga, John
10
Hillsdale
15:48.94
1
68
Marrah, Joe
Lansing
15:49.08
1
69
Bess, Adam
Unattached
15:50.07
1
70
Felton, Sam
11
Detroit Mercy
15:51.50
1
71
Zoltek, Brenden
9
Indiana Tech
15:51.57
1
72
Prochaska, Ian
Unattached
15:51.65
1
73
Prochaska, Zach
Unattached
15:51.67
1
74
Ferris, Jake
11
St. Francis (IL)
15:53.27
1
75
ANDERSON, ETHAN
9
Calvin
15:53.65
1
76
Brenner, Nick
11
Unattached
15:55.75
1
77
Cecil, Joe
9
Unattached
15:56.05
1
78
Wall, Tanner
9
Indiana Tech
16:01.25
1
79
Konieczki, Matthew
10
Adrian
16:04.13
1
80
Beckman, Brandon
9
Lansing
16:05.72
1
81
OTTE, ANDRE
9
Calvin
16:05.82
1
82
DE GUEVARA, ERIC
Illinois XC and
16:10.05
1
83
Huges, Lorenzo
9
Notre Dame Colle
16:11.92
1
84
Eaton, Alexander
9
Hillsdale
16:14.48
1
85
Ivins, Brandon
9
St. Francis (IL)
16:15.74
1
86
Ferris, Nick
9
Lansing
16:15.77
1
87
Larabel, Brian
9
Indiana Tech
16:16.44
1
88
MIROS, ALEXANDER
9
Adrian
16:17.76
1
89
Hewett, Alec
10
Central Michigan
16:18.08
1
90
Hulbert, Douglas
10
Ferris State
16:21.57
1
91
Lewis, Ian
10
Adrian
16:22.62
1
92
Coffman-Thimler, Austin
9
Olivet
16:24.47
1
93
Ailes, Zachary
9
Hillsdale
16:27.80
1
94
Snyder, Al
Illinois XC and
16:28.62
1
95
Jackson, Leonard
9
Macomb CC
16:29.39
1
96
Palmer, James
10
Adrian
16:30.52
1
97
Frisby, Matt
10
Indiana Tech
16:37.25
1
98
Maddox, Kendall
11
Albion
16:39.42
1
99
POTTS, LANDON
9
Calvin
16:39.77
1
100
Szymanski, Tim
9
Macomb CC
16:40.09
1
101
Wilson, Max
9
Lansing
16:41.00
1
102
Tate, Nate
10
Lansing
16:42.11
1
103
Perry, Brandon
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
16:43.53
1
104
Lambert, Ben
9
Msu running
16:45.22
1
105
McComb, Randy
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
16:49.13
1
106
Haynie, Talhah
10
Lansing
16:56.85
1
107
Hardy, Kyle
9
Lansing
16:57.17
1
108
Craig, Charlton
10
Ferris State
17:03.39
1
109
Schultz, Robert
9
Adrian
17:06.09
1
110
Donovan, Patrick
9
Lansing
17:09.56
1
111
Witchell, Jay
10
Lansing
17:57.20
1
112
Wosik, Kristian
9
Unattached
17:58.81
1
113
Ryan, Zach
10
Lansing
19:01.68
1
--
Niendorf, John
10
St. Francis (IL)
DNF
1
--
KRAUKLIS, STEVEN
Illinois XC and
DNF
1
--
Hankins, Brian
12
Michigan State
DNF
1
--
Worthington, John
9
Macomb CC
DNF
1
--
Hobbs, Marcus
9
Indiana Tech
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Easker, Aaron
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
29:33.37
1
2
Rayyan, Morsi
Unattached
29:34.19
1
3
Schneider, Phil
10
Colorado School
29:37.99
1
4
Kerr, Dan
12
Calvin
29:39.99
1
5
Droddy, Noah
12
DePauw
29:41.42
1
6
Vander Roest, Matt
12
Calvin
29:43.17
1
7
Russeau, Alex
Unattached
29:48.35
1
8
Renberg, Nick
9
Unattached
29:50.03
1
9
Epperson, Andrew
11
Colorado School
29:52.15
1
10
Alcorn, Derek
10
Colorado School
29:53.16
1
11
Gildea, Sean
11
Colorado School
29:55.37
1
12
Forsyth, Ian
Unattached
30:03.73
1
13
Dewitt, John
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
30:05.57
1
14
Jenkins, Patrick
10
Wisconsin-Stout
30:08.41
1
15
Serem, Hillary
10
Unattached
30:10.60
1
16
Frantom, Spencer
11
King College
30:11.32
1
17
Reyes, Dylan
11
St. Francis (IL)
30:21.29
1
18
Easker, Mitch
12
Wisconsin-Stout
30:53.66
1
19
Barr, Jacob
12
Monmouth (IL)
31:07.93
1
20
Christiansen, Jobadiah
12
Calvin
31:16.34
1
21
Dickman, Justin
Unattached
31:33.95
1
22
Spitzer, Phillip
11
Calvin
31:48.25
1
23
Smith, Jacob
Gym Class Ze
32:01.52
1
24
Mabe, Travis
12
Cornerstone
32:20.60
1
--
Hofferber, Erik
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
DNF
1
--
Carrera, Mizael
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kasperski, Jake
11
Unattached
31:42.31
1
2
Pesonen, Tanner
10
Central Michigan
31:49.47
1
3
Trinh, Cameron
10
Eastern Michigan
32:13.57
1
4
Hancock, Eric
9
St Xavier
32:20.22
1
5
Arrigoni, Travis
11
Slippery Rock
32:27.94
1
6
Hardin, Kevin
10
St. Francis (IL)
32:28.98
1
7
HARRISON, ALEX
Illinois XC and
32:29.29
1
8
Foreman, Ben
11
Cornerstone
32:36.65
1
9
Green, Steve
9
Slippery Rock
32:46.46
1
10
Grooms, Chris
10
Slippery Rock
32:48.75
1
11
Anderson, Sergei
Unattached
33:19.73
1
12
Flickinger, Trevin
11
Unattached
33:28.23
1
13
Riley, Colin
11
Msu running
34:38.34
1
14
Wernet, Jacob
9
Macomb CC
35:13.18
1
15
Kelly, Tim
10
Macomb CC
35:34.29
1
Mens 3k Steeple Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Ben
11
Michigan State
9:00.19
1
2
Curtis, Tyler
12
Colorado School
9:02.43
1
3
Carpenter, Jordan
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
9:07.84
1
4
Petro, Nick
12
Eastern Michigan
9:08.19
1
5
Waterman, James
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
9:09.71
1
6
Kieser, Jeremy
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9:13.02
1
7
Topp, Mike
12
St. Francis (IL)
9:16.04
1
8
HAAGSMA, STEVEN
10
Calvin
9:16.86
1
9
Popielarz, Matthew
11
Unattached
9:17.06
1
10
Melvin, Matt
12
Albion
9:18.13
1
11
Isaacson, Jake
12
Grand Valley Sta
9:18.74
1
12
Posada, Nicholas
Unattached
9:22.92
1
13
Geddis, Eric
12
Slippery Rock
9:28.21
1
14
Routledge, Casey
9
Grand Valley Sta
9:28.53
1
15
Stevens, Sam
12
Lawrence Univers
9:28.57
1
16
Gibbons, Mike
12
Grand Valley Sta
9:33.14
1
17
Austin, Jake
12
Elmhurst
9:33.66
1
18
Reed, Dominick
10
Adrian
9:34.48
1
19
Flannery, Dayton
9
Notre Dame
9:34.54
1
20
Collier, Chris
9
Michigan State
9:39.26
1
21
Chabola, Cody
11
Eastern Michigan
9:43.27
1
22
BENKOVSKY, ANDREW
10
Olivet
9:45.34
1
23
Goodwin, Andrew
11
Kent State
9:45.57
1
24
CLINTON, MITCH
9
Albion
9:50.83
1
25
Linzmeier, Mike
11
St Norbert
9:57.92
1
26
Haukereid, Mark
11
Siena Heights
9:58.83
1
27
Denton, Trevor
10
Unattached
10:02.86
1
28
Holman, George
10
Detroit Mercy
10:04.52
1
29
HABURA, BRET
9
Calvin
10:05.57
1
30
KELCH, RYAN
Illinois XC and
10:13.36
1
31
Rodrigo, David
11
Notre Dame Colle
10:13.45
1
32
McKee, Nick
10
Calvin
10:13.61
1
33
Hoffmeyer, Torben
Unattached
10:15.13
1
34
GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
Illinois XC and
10:32.02
1
35
Comiska, David
9
Adrian
10:41.82
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Sean
9
Grand Valley Sta
14.30
+1.3
2
2
Moore, Logan
10
Siena Heights
14.52
+1.3
2
3
Raffin, Matthew
11
Hillsdale
14.64
+1.3
2
4
Sullins, Calvin
Unattached
14.72
+1.3
2
5
Wood, Bryce
11
Notre Dame
14.80
+1.3
2
6
Murphy, Elliot
11
Hillsdale
14.98
+1.3
2
7
Jenkins, Joshua
9
Siena Heights
15.25
+0.1
1
8
Radke, Kaleb
10
Grand Valley Sta
15.29
+0.1
1
9
Saintz, Adam
12
Notre Dame Colle
15.51
+0.1
1
10
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
15.54
+0.1
1
11
Glasnow, Ted
12
Notre Dame
15.70
+0.1
1
12
Field, Max
10
Siena Heights
15.87
+1.3
2
13
Gay, Tom
12
Notre Dame Colle
16.26
+0.1
1
14
Alexander, Jacob
12
Grand Valley Sta
17.87
+1.3
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rippon, Niklas
12
Oakland Universi
14.86w
+2.9
1
2
Leu, Creig
9
Indiana Tech
15.27w
+2.9
1
3
Calvin, Ty
10
Adrian
15.37w
+2.9
1
4
Cavender, Ryan
9
Indiana Tech
15.45w
+2.9
1
5
Abels, Tyler
10
Notre Dame Colle
15.77w
+2.9
1
6
Vier, Jared
Macomb CC
15.88
+1.9
2
7
Webb, De'Juan
9
Notre Dame Colle
16.16
+1.9
2
8
Reives, Steve
11
Grand Valley Sta
16.34w
+2.9
1
9
Frey, Cody
9
Notre Dame Colle
16.75
+1.9
2
10
Bruley, Eric
Macomb CC
16.79
+1.9
2
11
Giarmo, Christopher
11
Adrian
16.80
+1.9
2
12
Odegard, Dean
12
Notre Dame
17.13
+1.9
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoffman, Logan
11
Grand Valley Sta
53.22
2
2
Versen, Ryan
11
Cornerstone
53.58
2
3
McFadden, Jacob
9
Michigan State
54.21
2
4
Teitsma, Chris
11
Grand Valley Sta
54.51
2
5
Gay, Tom
12
Notre Dame Colle
54.98
1
6
Hurst, Deonte
11
Grand Valley Sta
55.38
2
7
Mutatu, Rangariro
10
Siena Heights
55.74
1
8
Harvel, Ben
9
Notre Dame
56.02
1
9
Gregory, James
9
Trine
57.67
1
10
Frey, Cody
9
Notre Dame Colle
58.95
1
--
Eyeguokan, Oye
10
Notre Dame
DNF
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raffin, Matthew
11
Hillsdale
54.01
1
2
Murphy, Elliot
11
Hillsdale
55.28
1
3
Donald, Anthony
12
Detroit Mercy
55.63
1
4
Cavender, Ryan
9
Indiana Tech
56.45
1
5
Leu, Creig
9
Indiana Tech
57.54
1
6
Calvin, Ty
10
Adrian
57.99
2
7
Schaap, Matthew
9
Trinity Christia
58.20
2
8
Sansom, DeVonte'
10
Siena Heights
58.75
2
9
Alman, Billyle
10
Olivet
59.35
2
10
Saintz, Adam
12
Notre Dame Colle
59.60
2
11
Webb, De'Juan
9
Notre Dame Colle
1:00.72
2
12
Bruley, Eric
Macomb CC
1:01.09
1
13
Garner, Kyle
10
Ferris State
1:01.60
1
14
Walters, Brandon
11
Adrian
1:03.65
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz
,
Hammersm
,
Wells
,
VanEnk
Grand Valley Sta
41.46
1
2
Frickey
,
Mexicott
,
Shaw
,
Meyer
Hillsdale
42.08
1
3
Moore
,
Haines
,
Johnson
,
Dawson
Siena Heights
42.65
1
4
Pettway
,
Tatum
,
Alman
,
Johnson
Olivet
43.03
1
5
Versen
,
Bourdon
,
Hazen
,
Kubik
Cornerstone
44.22
1
6
Relay Team
Adrian
44.50
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammersm
,
Teitsma
,
Hoffman
,
Mohamed
Grand Valley Sta
3:14.58
2
2
Linder
,
Fimreite
,
Konzen
,
Bourdo
Trine
3:15.71
2
3
Perry
,
Versen
,
Yeo
,
Schroede
Cornerstone
3:16.84
2
4
Vance
,
Eastburg
,
Minkus
,
Williams
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:17.20
2
5
Hiser
,
Raffin
,
Murphy
,
Van Dyke
Hillsdale
3:17.30
2
6
Relay Team
Michigan State
3:18.61
2
7
Haines
,
Darby
,
Moore
,
Dawson
Siena Heights
3:18.71
2
8
Alman
,
Washingt
,
Benkovsk
,
Weaver
Olivet
3:27.11
1
9
Reidsma
,
Morse
,
Dutton
,
Devers
Trinity Christia
3:28.71
1
10
Relay Team
Hillsdale
3:36.94
1
11
Relay Team
Trinity Christia
3:37.62
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bischak
,
Vaughan
,
Lang
,
Sterling
Indiana Inva
7:53.18
1
2
Every
,
McGee
,
Robinet
,
Widner
Siena Heights
7:59.11
1
3
Darling
,
Grey
,
Holmberg
,
Bourdon
Cornerstone
8:06.14
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Matt
12
Grand Valley Sta
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
2
Aebersold, Gauge
11
Siena Heights
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
3
Stiffler, Donny
12
Grand Valley Sta
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
4
Banovetz, John
11
Hillsdale
16.08m
(52'9)
1
5
Mehr, Jacob
11
Adrian
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
6
Stutzman, Dustin
12
Trine
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
7
Bennett, Jake
9
Michigan State
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
8
Wright, Trevor
9
Indiana Tech
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
9
Colbert, Tim
9
Indiana Tech
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
10
Dozier, Jonathan
10
Siena Heights
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
11
Gray, Logan
9
Siena Heights
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
12
Hinton, Will
12
Siena Heights
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
13
Davis, Cameron
9
Adrian
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
14
DeYoung, Jon
11
Trinity Christia
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
15
Sweet, Zachary
9
Siena Heights
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
16
Chase, Tyler
11
Adrian
12.07m
(39'7)
1
17
Cooper, Dillon
10
Olivet
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
18
Simon, William
9
Adrian
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
19
Keller, Joseph
10
Trinity Christia
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
20
Giordano, Anthony
10
Olivet
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Padovano, Dominick
10
Notre Dame
48.96m
(160'7.5)
1
2
Banovetz, John
11
Hillsdale
48.27m
(158'4.25)
1
3
Thomas, Anthony
12
Notre Dame
47.25m
(155'0)
1
4
Goebel, Patrick
9
Siena Heights
46.37m
(152'1.5)
1
5
Hinton, Will
12
Siena Heights
46.24m
(151'8.25)
1
6
Stuckert, Adam
9
Siena Heights
45.28m
(148'6.5)
1
7
Mehr, Jacob
11
Adrian
44.36m
(145'6.25)
1
8
Aebersold, Gauge
11
Siena Heights
44.23m
(145'1.25)
1
9
DeYoung, Jon
11
Trinity Christia
42.27m
(138'8)
1
10
Stasa, Jake
12
Siena Heights
41.58m
(136'5)
1
11
Dailey, Brett
11
Hillsdale
41.33m
(135'7)
1
12
Diarrassouba, Ninlo
10
Indiana Tech
40.96m
(134'4.5)
1
13
Gilly, Sam
9
Trine
38.84m
(127'5)
1
14
Dozier, Jonathan
10
Siena Heights
38.30m
(125'7.75)
1
15
Hensley, Tyler
10
Notre Dame Colle
37.55m
(123'2.25)
1
16
Chase, Tyler
11
Adrian
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
17
Bunting, Andrew
9
Trine
35.09m
(115'1.5)
1
18
Hernandez, Izaiah
9
Adrian
34.27m
(112'5)
1
19
Gray, Logan
9
Siena Heights
33.74m
(110'8.25)
1
20
Broxterman, Tim
9
Hillsdale
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
21
Davis, Cameron
9
Adrian
28.99m
(95'1.25)
1
Mens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kallemeyn, Tyler
Unattached
56.09m
(184'0.25)
1
2
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
54.58m
(179'0.75)
1
3
Kristiansen, Peter
11
Notre Dame
51.65m
(169'5.25)
1
4
Meyer, Gunnar
9
Hillsdale
48.78m
(160'0.25)
1
5
McKee, James
12
Albion
48.70m
(159'9.25)
1
6
Wilson, Justin
12
Albion
47.40m
(155'6)
1
7
Nobbs, Nathaniel
9
Hillsdale
46.25m
(151'8.75)
1
8
Jenkins, Joshua
9
Siena Heights
43.93m
(144'1.5)
1
9
Hauser, Nick
9
Notre Dame
40.99m
(134'5.75)
1
10
Schepper, Mike
12
Albion
40.51m
(132'10.75)
1
11
Keller, Joseph
10
Trinity Christia
40.39m
(132'6)
1
12
Schaap, Matthew
9
Trinity Christia
36.86m
(120'11)
1
13
Burns, Jimmy
11
Trinity Christia
35.92m
(117'10)
1
14
Hernandez, Izaiah
9
Adrian
35.80m
(117'5.25)
1
15
Sweet, Zachary
9
Siena Heights
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
16
Saintz, Adam
12
Notre Dame Colle
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
17
Allen, Jacob
10
Notre Dame Colle
33.61m
(110'3)
1
18
Clanton, Demetri
11
Michigan State
32.44m
(106'5)
1
19
Cooper, Dillon
10
Olivet
25.71m
(84'4)
1
20
Chase, Tyler
11
Adrian
25.14m
(82'5.75)
1
21
Abels, Tyler
10
Notre Dame Colle
23.96m
(78'7.25)
1
Mens Hammer Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thornton, Darien
9
Grand Valley Sta
64.15m
(210'5.5)
1
2
Thomas, Anthony
12
Notre Dame
55.05m
(180'7.25)
1
3
Carney, Raymond
12
Siena Heights
53.42m
(175'3)
1
4
Banovetz, John
11
Hillsdale
53.04m
(174'0)
1
5
Johnson, Lucas
11
Ferris State
52.21m
(171'3.5)
1
6
VanKampen, Lee
10
Grand Valley Sta
51.34m
(168'5.25)
1
7
Dailey, Brett
11
Hillsdale
51.02m
(167'4.5)
1
8
Kostrzewa, Connor
9
Michigan State
50.74m
(166'5.5)
1
9
Donson, Blake
9
Grand Valley Sta
46.79m
(153'6)
1
10
Stasa, Jake
12
Siena Heights
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
11
Hauser, Nick
9
Notre Dame
44.05m
(144'6.25)
1
12
Bagwell, Dakota
10
Trine
43.38m
(142'3.75)
1
13
Stutzman, Dustin
12
Trine
43.13m
(141'6)
1
14
Simon, William
9
Adrian
41.97m
(137'8.25)
1
15
Devee, Derek
10
Adrian
41.77m
(137'0.25)
1
16
Stuckert, Adam
9
Siena Heights
40.22m
(131'11.25)
1
17
Bunting, Andrew
9
Trine
38.46m
(126'2)
1
18
Gray, Logan
9
Siena Heights
38.31m
(125'8.25)
1
19
Hinton, Will
12
Siena Heights
38.30m
(125'7.75)
1
20
Hernandez, Izaiah
9
Adrian
34.69m
(113'9.75)
1
21
Hensley, Tyler
10
Notre Dame Colle
34.35m
(112'8.25)
1
22
Cooper, Dillon
10
Olivet
33.84m
(111'0.25)
1
23
Giordano, Anthony
10
Olivet
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
24
Broxterman, Tim
9
Hillsdale
27.43m
(89'11.75)
1
--
Chase, Tyler
11
Adrian
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kevin
12
Michigan State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Rowe, Alex
9
Indiana Tech
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Hughes, Owen
10
Michigan State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Goynes, Tre'
9
Siena Heights
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Brooks, Tori
9
Davenport
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Shuster, Nicholas
9
Hillsdale
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Cate, Sean
Guelph
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Daffin Jr., Elroy
9
Siena Heights
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Nottling, Andrew
10
Carroll (WI)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Theis, Chris
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
McCann, Christopher
9
Siena Heights
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Landis, Lucas
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
13
Jenkins, Joshua
9
Siena Heights
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
13
Odegard, Dean
12
Notre Dame
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Fawley, Justin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Schatch, Matthew
9
Adrian
NH
(--)
1
--
Mildton, Tyshyn
9
Olivet
NH
(--)
1
--
Leal, Aaron
9
Davenport
NH
(--)
1
--
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sullins, Calvin
Unattached
7.16m
(23'5.75)
-0.8
1
2
Ahne, Jorg
Guelph
7.14m
(23'5)
+0.9
1
3
Brock, Brent
10
Grand Valley Sta
7.06m
(23'1.75)
-0.1
1
4
Warnock, Ben
Uwac
7.00m
(22'11.5)
-1.3
1
5
Lintz, Isaiah
9
Indiana Tech
6.77m
(22'2.5)
+1.3
1
6
Fraeyman, Nathan
10
Grand Valley Sta
6.70m
(21'11.75)
+0.1
1
7
Hence, JaVontae
9
Trine
6.69m
(21'11.25)
+1.9
1
8
Daffin Jr., Elroy
9
Siena Heights
6.44m
(21'1.5)
+1.1
1
9
Tatum, Travon
9
Olivet
6.35m
(20'10)
+1.2
1
10
Allen, Jacob
10
Notre Dame Colle
6.19m
(20'3.5)
+0.1
1
11
Morse, Chris
11
Trinity Christia
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.2
1
12
Pettway, Henry
10
Olivet
6.07m
(19'10.75)
-2.4
1
13
Smith, Juarrezz
9
Siena Heights
6.04m
(19'9.75)
-0.5
1
14
Field, Max
10
Siena Heights
6.04m
(19'9.75)
-1.1
1
15
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
5.98m
(19'7.25)
-0.1
1
16
Jenkins, Joshua
9
Siena Heights
5.95m
(19'6.25)
+0.7
1
17
Cook, Ryan
11
Hillsdale
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+1.8
1
18
Mildton, Tyshyn
9
Olivet
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+0.1
1
19
Fawley, Justin
Unattached
5.78m
(18'11.5)
-1.9
1
20
Seward, Christopher
11
Adrian
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+0.8
1
21
Giarmo, Christopher
11
Adrian
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+1.3
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daffin Jr., Elroy
9
Siena Heights
13.25m
(43'5.5)
+0.2
1
2
Williams, TJ
9
Indiana Tech
12.57m
(41'2.75)
-0.3
1
3
Mildton, Tyshyn
9
Olivet
12.50m
(41'0)
-2.9
1
4
Schatch, Matthew
9
Adrian
11.84m
(38'10)
+0.0
1
5
Seward, Christopher
11
Adrian
11.45m
(37'6.75)
+0.0
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nixon, James
12
Michigan State
5.11m
(16'9)
1
2
Myers, Bret
10
Grand Valley Sta
5.11m
(16'9)
1
3
Morales, Igor
12
Indiana Tech
5.01m
(16'5)
1
4
Peterman, Derik
12
Michigan State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
4
Elbers, Jake
11
Grand Valley Sta
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
6
Leland, Kevin
12
Grand Valley Sta
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
10
Salisbury, Jaime
9
Michigan State
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
11
Lucas, Ryan
11
Siena Heights
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
7
Gelo, Raphael
12
Grand Valley Sta
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
8
Schipper, David
10
Notre Dame
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
9
Leaders, Matt
11
Siena Heights
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
12
Horner, Jeremy
10
Grand Valley Sta
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
13
Babits, Paul
12
Vault High A
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
14
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
15
Krach, Patrick
10
Notre Dame
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
16
Norton, Logan
10
Cornerstone
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
17
Herrington, Benjamin
10
Siena Heights
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
18
Clore, Jonathan
10
Siena Heights
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
19
Drobish, Miles
10
Grand Valley Sta
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
20
Sullivan, Tom
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
21
Billings, Brad
11
Adrian
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
--
Harris, Matthew
9
Hillsdale
NH
(--)
1
--
Walters, Brandon
11
Adrian
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Cliff
12
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
--
Olszewski, Andrew
10
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Glasnow, Ted
12
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Jenkins, Joshua
9
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Mattix, Codi
11
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
9
Eastern Michigan
6,967
1
2
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
6,041
1
3
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
6,006
1
4
Boockmeier, Brad
9
St Norbert
5,993
1
5
Selvig, Levi
10
Eastern Michigan
5,974
1
6
Sisler, Dan
10
St Norbert
5,766
1
7
Papenhagen, David
10
Eastern Michigan
5,438
1
8
Milner, Eric
11
Indiana Tech
4,535
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
9
Eastern Michigan
11.29
1
797
2
Boockmeier, Brad
9
St Norbert
11.44
2
765
3
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
11.52
2
748
4
Selvig, Levi
10
Eastern Michigan
11.63
1
725
5
Sisler, Dan
10
St Norbert
11.74
2
703
6
Milner, Eric
11
Indiana Tech
11.80
1
691
7
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
11.91
1
669
8
Papenhagen, David
10
Eastern Michigan
11.93
2
665
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
9
Eastern Michigan
15.10
2
837
2
Selvig, Levi
10
Eastern Michigan
15.25
1
820
3
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
15.33
1
810
4
Boockmeier, Brad
9
St Norbert
16.15
2
716
5
Sisler, Dan
10
St Norbert
16.32
1
697
6
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
17.08
2
616
7
Papenhagen, David
10
Eastern Michigan
17.35
2
588
8
Milner, Eric
11
Indiana Tech
17.98
1
526
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
4:49.25
1
623
2
Papenhagen, David
10
Eastern Michigan
4:54.08
1
594
3
Ijah, Solomon
9
Eastern Michigan
4:55.11
1
588
4
Selvig, Levi
10
Eastern Michigan
4:59.11
1
565
5
Sisler, Dan
10
St Norbert
5:02.06
1
548
6
Milner, Eric
11
Indiana Tech
5:08.77
1
510
7
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
5:11.18
1
497
8
Boockmeier, Brad
9
St Norbert
5:12.77
1
488
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
9
Eastern Michigan
51.09
2
765
2
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
51.70
1
738
3
Sisler, Dan
10
St Norbert
51.79
1
734
4
Selvig, Levi
10
Eastern Michigan
52.04
1
723
5
Milner, Eric
11
Indiana Tech
53.26
1
671
6
Papenhagen, David
10
Eastern Michigan
53.70
2
652
7
Boockmeier, Brad
9
St Norbert
54.22
2
631
8
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
54.23
2
630
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
9
Eastern Michigan
40.47m
(132'9.25)
1
674
2
Selvig, Levi
10
Eastern Michigan
32.01m
(105'0)
1
504
3
Boockmeier, Brad
9
St Norbert
31.92m
(104'8.5)
1
502
4
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
31.15m
(102'2.25)
1
487
5
Papenhagen, David
10
Eastern Michigan
30.90m
(101'4.5)
1
482
6
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
29.15m
(95'7.5)
1
448
7
Milner, Eric
11
Indiana Tech
27.60m
(90'6.5)
1
417
8
Sisler, Dan
10
St Norbert
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
367
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
9
Eastern Michigan
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
2
Boockmeier, Brad
9
St Norbert
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
2
Selvig, Levi
10
Eastern Michigan
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
2
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
5
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
6
Sisler, Dan
10
St Norbert
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
7
Papenhagen, David
10
Eastern Michigan
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
--
Milner, Eric
11
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
58.22m
(191'0)
1
711
2
Ijah, Solomon
9
Eastern Michigan
47.85m
(156'11.75)
1
557
3
Boockmeier, Brad
9
St Norbert
45.59m
(149'6.75)
1
524
4
Papenhagen, David
10
Eastern Michigan
39.62m
(129'11.75)
1
437
5
Selvig, Levi
10
Eastern Michigan
39.04m
(128'1)
1
428
6
Sisler, Dan
10
St Norbert
38.35m
(125'9.75)
1
418
7
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
37.01m
(121'5)
1
399
8
Milner, Eric
11
Indiana Tech
35.76m
(117'3.75)
1
381
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
9
Eastern Michigan
6.76m
(22'2)
1
757
2
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
686
3
Sisler, Dan
10
St Norbert
6.28m
(20'7)
1
648
4
Selvig, Levi
10
Eastern Michigan
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
624
5
Papenhagen, David
10
Eastern Michigan
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
565
6
Boockmeier, Brad
9
St Norbert
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
563
7
Milner, Eric
11
Indiana Tech
5.69m
(18'8)
1
521
8
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
5.64m
(18'6)
1
510
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
2
Ijah, Solomon
9
Eastern Michigan
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
603
3
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
4
Sisler, Dan
10
St Norbert
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
5
Selvig, Levi
10
Eastern Michigan
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
444
6
Boockmeier, Brad
9
St Norbert
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
418
7
Papenhagen, David
10
Eastern Michigan
3.15m
(10'4)
1
393
8
Milner, Eric
11
Indiana Tech
2.85m
(9'4)
1
321
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boockmeier, Brad
9
St Norbert
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
742
2
Ijah, Solomon
9
Eastern Michigan
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
693
3
Sisler, Dan
10
St Norbert
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
562
4
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
10.62m
(34'10)
1
523
5
Milner, Eric
11
Indiana Tech
10.19m
(33'5)
1
497
5
Selvig, Levi
10
Eastern Michigan
10.19m
(33'5)
1
497
7
Papenhagen, David
10
Eastern Michigan
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
493
8
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
8.97m
(29'5)
1
424
Womens 100m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westney, Jellisa
10
Michigan State
11.58w
+3.3
2
2
Hill, Janae
9
Michigan State
11.73w
+3.3
2
3
Brown, Amber
11
Toledo
11.83w
+3.3
2
4
Williams, TeJuanna
10
Michigan State
11.85w
+3.3
2
5
Henry, Sasha
12
Buffalo State
11.86w
+3.3
2
6
Evans, Alicia
10
Michigan State
11.90w
+3.3
2
7
Addison, Kayla
11
Grand Valley Sta
12.02w
+2.5
1
8
Lewis, Michaela
10
Grand Valley Sta
12.07w
+2.5
1
9
Rashid, Malika
9
Indiana Tech
12.32w
+2.5
1
10
Mendenhall, Cha'nese
12
Western Michigan
12.34w
+2.5
1
11
Scott, Carly
10
Grand Valley Sta
12.35w
+2.5
1
12
Gunn, Artia
9
Western Michigan
12.36w
+2.5
1
13
Jackson, Brittney
11
Grand Valley Sta
12.60w
+2.5
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lexis
9
Toledo
12.40
+1.4
1
2
McMillan, Jordan
10
Ball State
12.43
+1.4
1
3
Phillips, Ashley
11
Toledo
12.43
+1.4
1
4
Walker, Katie
9
Cornerstone
12.49w
+2.5
3
5
Parker, Tiera
9
Bowling Green
12.50w
+2.9
2
6
Hobson, Erica
9
Grand Valley Sta
12.53w
+2.9
2
7
Omahen, Emily
Windsor
12.53
+1.4
1
8
LeCaptain, Liz
9
St Norbert
12.64w
+2.9
2
9
Aparnieks, Mara
10
St Norbert
12.69w
+2.9
2
10
Threatt, Tericka
10
Eastern Michigan
12.73w
+2.9
2
11
Brown, Jazmine
9
Adrian
12.75
+1.9
4
12
Lamotte, Kera
9
Bowling Green
12.78
+1.4
1
13
Lipa, Lindsay
10
Cornerstone
12.78w
+2.5
3
14
Lantz, Autumn
11
Grand Valley Sta
12.81w
+2.9
2
15
Horvath, Carley
Windsor
12.85w
+2.5
3
16
Braatz, Kari
11
St Norbert
13.05
+1.4
1
17
Langermann, Kristen
11
Adrian
13.39
+1.9
4
18
REED, COURTNEY
9
Olivet
13.95
+1.9
4
19
Baker, Kirstyn
9
Notre Dame Colle
14.47
+1.9
4
20
Hoffman, Danielle
9
Olivet
14.55
+1.9
4
21
McLauchlin, Virginia
9
Windsor
16.86
+1.9
4
--
Smith, Lauren
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
FSw
+2.5
3
--
Lathan, Jalyn
10
Siena Heights
FSw
+2.5
3
Womens 200m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westney, Jellisa
10
Michigan State
23.64
+1.6
2
2
Evans, Alicia
10
Michigan State
23.91
+1.6
2
3
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor
23.93
+1.6
2
4
Williams, TeJuanna
10
Michigan State
23.98
+1.6
2
5
Franklin, Kalena
11
Grand Valley Sta
24.41w
+2.4
1
6
Brown, Amber
11
Toledo
24.61w
+2.4
1
7
Bodenbach, Alysson
12
Michigan State
24.75w
+2.4
1
8
Rambo, Taylor
9
Bowling Green
24.78w
+2.4
1
9
Weimer, Allison
12
Bowling Green
25.00w
+2.4
1
10
Mendenhall, Cha'nese
12
Western Michigan
25.10w
+2.4
1
11
Addison, Kayla
11
Grand Valley Sta
25.12
+1.6
2
12
Hill, Janae
9
Michigan State
25.68w
+2.4
1
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lexis
9
Toledo
24.57w
+3.7
1
2
Williams, Noriah
11
Michigan State
24.93w
+3.7
1
3
Jefferson, Felicia
12
Bowling Green
25.13w
+3.7
1
4
McMillan, Jordan
10
Ball State
25.19w
+3.7
1
5
Jefferson, Alicia
11
Bowling Green
25.33w
+3.7
1
6
Gagne, Danielle
9
Hillsdale
25.38w
+2.4
2
7
Gunn, Artia
9
Western Michigan
25.39w
+2.4
2
8
Michell, Sami
12
Unattached
25.50w
+3.7
1
9
Lamotte, Kera
9
Bowling Green
25.67w
+2.4
2
10
Caywood, Becky
12
Hillsdale
25.86w
+2.4
2
11
Johnson, Jalesia
9
Siena Heights
25.92
+1.8
3
12
Brown, Jazmine
9
Adrian
26.08
+1.8
3
13
Hobson, Erica
9
Grand Valley Sta
26.10w
+2.4
2
14
Lantz, Autumn
11
Grand Valley Sta
26.32w
+3.7
1
15
Walker, Katie
9
Cornerstone
26.32
+1.8
3
16
Anderson, Jordan
10
Western Michigan
26.44
+1.9
4
17
Sommerville, Natalie
10
Bowling Green
26.59w
+2.4
2
18
Payne, Hannah
10
Davenport
26.68
+1.9
4
19
Threatt, Tericka
10
Eastern Michigan
26.69
+1.8
3
20
Aparnieks, Mara
10
St Norbert
26.78
+1.8
3
21
LeCaptain, Liz
9
St Norbert
26.81
+1.9
4
22
McAnsh, Emily
9
Western Michigan
26.83
+1.8
6
23
Kerner, Jaclyn
11
St Norbert
26.96
+1.9
4
24
Lathan, Jalyn
10
Siena Heights
26.97
+1.8
3
25
Smith, Lauren
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
27.08
+1.8
3
26
Ciaravino, Cassandra
10
Olivet
27.12
+1.7
5
27
Braatz, Kari
11
St Norbert
27.20
+1.8
3
28
Marnati, Ayumi
12
St. Francis (IL)
27.28
+1.7
5
29
Williams, Shaleen
9
Ferris State
27.28
+1.9
4
30
Gerding, Alyda
10
Adrian
27.78
+1.7
5
31
Baur, Gabby
10
Ferris State
27.83
+1.7
5
32
Wagner, Rachael
10
Olivet
27.85
+1.7
5
33
Koprin, Amber
Macomb CC
27.94
+1.7
5
34
Glass, Amanda
9
Adrian
28.63
+1.7
5
35
REED, COURTNEY
9
Olivet
29.05
+1.8
6
36
Luma, Sarah
10
Adrian
29.43
+1.8
6
37
Hoffman, Danielle
9
Olivet
30.53
+1.8
6
38
Leese, Cassandra
9
Adrian
31.07
+1.8
6
39
Baker, Kirstyn
9
Notre Dame Colle
32.12
+1.8
6
40
McLauchlin, Virginia
9
Windsor
36.61
+1.8
6
Womens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vinson, Chana
Unattached
55.21
2
2
Bodenbach, Alysson
12
Michigan State
55.93
2
3
Woodrum, Sarah
11
Toledo
56.66
2
4
Dickerson, Ciara
9
Toledo
57.40
2
5
Sharkey, Alexa
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
57.98
1
6
Terry, Brittany
9
Grand Valley Sta
58.14
2
7
Lemanski, Aileen
12
Grand Valley Sta
58.55
1
8
Anderson, Jordan
10
Western Michigan
58.70
2
9
Sommerville, Natalie
10
Bowling Green
58.97
1
10
Ballard, Antalesha
12
Toledo
59.52
1
11
Lott, Jasmine
9
Indiana Tech
1:00.32
2
12
Williams, Noriah
11
Michigan State
1:01.14
2
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byron, Elise
10
Hillsdale
58.76
1
2
McAnsh, Emily
9
Western Michigan
59.12
2
3
Behrendt, Katie
10
Ball State
59.26
1
4
Krohn, Francesca
9
Hillsdale
59.96
1
5
Veneklase, Alli
10
Davenport
1:00.16
1
6
Langlie, Mali
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
1:00.38
1
7
Homfeld, Tara
9
Davenport
1:00.94
1
8
Marnati, Ayumi
12
St. Francis (IL)
1:00.98
3
9
Townsend, Te'Anne
9
Toledo
1:01.34
2
10
Baur, Gabby
10
Ferris State
1:01.46
2
11
Gerding, Alyda
10
Adrian
1:01.63
2
12
Guy, Emily
9
Hillsdale
1:01.74
2
13
Wagner, Rachael
10
Olivet
1:03.04
2
14
Smith, Keishera
12
Trinity Christia
1:03.09
3
15
GRIMES, EMMA
Illinois XC and
1:03.51
3
16
Williams, Shaleen
9
Ferris State
1:06.43
3
17
Cousino, Kourtney
9
Siena Heights
1:10.36
3
Womens 800m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampman, Lauren
9
Michigan State
2:10.46
1
2
Whitlow, Kayla
11
Akron
2:10.48
1
3
Mellen, MaryKate
12
Ball State
2:12.05
1
4
Schuster, Hannah
11
Colorado School
2:12.15
1
5
Verhasselt, Kylee
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:12.18
1
6
Galasso, Lisa
11
Grand Valley Sta
2:12.25
1
7
Pusateri, Julia
10
Toledo
2:12.57
1
8
Ryck, Angela
12
Notre Dame
2:14.10
1
9
Healy, Kaileen
10
Notre Dame
2:14.28
1
10
Kelly, McKenzie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:15.00
1
11
Osika, Alyssa
11
Ferris State
2:15.17
1
12
McShea, Erin
12
St Norbert
2:16.76
1
13
Shaheen, Katie
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:17.24
1
14
King, Trisha
10
Trine
2:17.39
1
15
Cleverley, Autumn
12
Unattached
2:18.79
1
16
Lieberth, Karlie
9
Akron
2:19.14
1
17
McCaffrey, Victoria
11
Hillsdale
2:19.27
1
18
Nelson, Natalie
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:19.81
1
19
Oren, Emily
9
Hillsdale
2:19.88
1
20
Horton, Jahnell
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:25.92
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warsecke, Theresa
9
Toledo
2:14.03
1
2
Brase, Kaylea
12
Calvin
2:16.64
1
3
Dobson, Brittany
12
Michigan State
2:16.64
1
4
Pacaric, Maja
9
Toledo
2:16.71
1
5
Butler, Olivia
11
Calvin
2:17.05
1
6
Oosterhouse, Julie
10
Cornerstone
2:17.10
1
7
Folkema, Rebekah
11
Calvin
2:17.11
1
7
Zets, Emilee
12
Ball State
2:17.11
1
9
Lapin, Michelle
12
Unattached
2:18.02
1
10
Contreras, Julia
12
Cornerstone
2:18.43
1
11
Knannlein, Arika
10
Siena Heights
2:18.94
1
12
Dahl, Danielle
9
Ball State
2:19.16
1
13
Royer, Kathryn
9
Hillsdale
2:19.41
1
14
Edon, Courtney
10
Ball State
2:19.48
1
15
Baron, Stacey
11
Davenport
2:19.58
1
16
Holzrichter, Rachel
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
2:20.14
1
17
FOLKEMA, RACHEL
10
Calvin
2:20.29
1
18
Albaugh, Shena
10
Hillsdale
2:20.63
1
19
Shults, Annie
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
2:20.71
1
20
Wood, Rachel
9
Ferris State
2:20.85
1
21
Morman, Rachel
11
St. Francis (IL)
2:21.79
1
22
Tremaine, Audrey
9
Cornerstone
2:21.89
1
23
MacDonald, Alannah
12
Unattached
2:22.76
1
24
Anderson, Sannie
12
Trine
2:22.88
1
25
Streahle, Emily
9
Indiana Tech
2:23.63
1
26
Tirado, Esther
10
Ball State
2:24.22
1
27
Tuin, Jordan
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
2:24.55
1
28
Unknown Athlete
Illinois XC and
2:25.20
1
29
Van Egmond, Kathryn
9
Hillsdale
2:25.57
1
30
GILROY, GENNA
9
Adrian
2:26.16
1
31
Smade, Kayla
10
Macomb CC
2:26.68
1
32
Micale, Dayle
10
Macomb CC
2:27.68
1
33
Sciullo, Brooke
10
Eastern Michigan
2:28.21
1
34
Hietpas, Steph
11
St Norbert
2:28.71
1
35
SCHMIDT, STEPHANIE
10
Msu running
2:28.75
1
36
Vanderbaan, Kelsee
11
Davenport
2:28.96
1
37
Schudlich, Abbey
10
Macomb CC
2:30.47
1
38
DeVore, Kimberly
10
Adrian
2:31.79
1
39
Valentine, Meghan
10
St Norbert
2:31.91
1
40
Disselkoen, Jessica
9
Trinity Christia
2:33.39
1
41
Barnes, Akili
9
Toledo
2:38.04
1
42
Auth, Alyssa
10
Macomb CC
2:38.54
1
43
MacKenzie, Charlene
9
Olivet
2:38.78
1
44
Anderson, Sarena
11
Siena Heights
2:39.13
1
45
Wurfel, Aleta
Illinois XC and
2:41.03
1
46
Vantol, Leah
9
Trinity Christia
2:42.76
1
47
ZIMMERMAN, LINDSAY
11
Davenport
2:43.23
1
48
Quint, Susie
11
Olivet
3:15.02
1
Womens 1500m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Leah
10
Michigan State
4:21.41
1
2
Rempel, Megan
Unattached
4:26.94
1
3
Alfano, Danielle
Unattached
4:27.21
1
4
Clark, Lindsay
9
Michigan State
4:27.90
1
5
Frost, Nadine
Guelph
4:28.44
1
6
Pines, Madison
11
Northwood (MI)
4:29.46
1
7
Schulist, Rachele
9
Unattached
4:30.19
1
8
Schulz, McKinzie
11
Notre Dame
4:30.28
1
9
Churchwell, Morgan
12
Eastern Michigan
4:30.55
1
10
Schuster, Hannah
11
Colorado School
4:30.95
1
11
Frydrych, Emily
10
Notre Dame
4:31.90
1
12
Whitlow, Kayla
11
Akron
4:32.05
1
13
McFarlane, Rachel
12
Michigan State
4:32.12
1
14
Kelly, McKenzie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4:33.56
1
15
McCormack, Sheri
11
Hope
4:34.74
1
16
Meunier, Sydni
9
Notre Dame
4:35.68
1
17
Stassen, Sara
9
Michigan State
4:35.96
1
18
Swain, Angela
10
Michigan State
4:36.06
1
19
Dean, Rachael
12
St Xavier
4:36.53
1
20
Frost, Lydia
Guelph
4:36.87
1
21
Lesiewicz, Karen
10
Notre Dame
4:38.02
1
22
Wright, Megan
11
Toledo
4:39.01
1
23
Kinney, Monica
12
Grand Valley Sta
4:40.01
1
24
Ramquist, Lucy
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:41.66
1
25
Meredith, Maria
9
Bowling Green
4:42.46
1
26
Sjostrom, Steph
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:43.93
1
27
Smith, Taylor
9
Grand Valley Sta
4:47.16
1
28
Chester, Jordan
10
Grand Valley Sta
4:48.52
1
Womens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramsay, Devyn
11
Toledo
4:37.71
1
2
Galat, Kristina
9
Hillsdale
4:39.36
1
3
Tullis, Brooke
10
Toledo
4:40.47
1
4
Timmons, Priscilla
10
Toledo
4:40.88
1
5
Amarosa, Kelsey
9
Notre Dame
4:41.83
1
6
Contreras, Julia
12
Cornerstone
4:42.24
1
7
Johnson, Brooke
10
St. Francis (IL)
4:43.55
1
8
Shults, Annie
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
4:43.76
1
9
Krug, Annalisa
12
Trine
4:49.29
1
10
Ovokaitys, Breeann
10
Ferris State
4:49.34
1
11
Kilbride, Megan
9
Notre Dame
4:52.42
1
12
Lukianoff, Destinee
11
Western Michigan
4:53.81
1
13
Curato, Anna
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
4:55.55
1
14
Halonen, Amanda
12
Michigan Tech
4:58.78
1
15
Johnson, Elaine
9
Siena Heights
4:59.70
1
16
Conger, Brenna
9
Indiana Tech
5:00.90
1
17
Dibuz, Jo
Illinois XC and
5:01.87
1
18
Carew, Kaylee
10
Cornerstone
5:03.38
1
19
Ann, Kolker
9
St Xavier
5:03.83
1
20
Baller, Liz
11
Cornerstone
5:04.53
1
21
Disselkoen, Jessica
9
Trinity Christia
5:04.83
1
22
Hulst, Trinity
9
Cornerstone
5:05.87
1
23
Koskinen, Paige
9
Ferris State
5:09.86
1
24
Samuels, Abigail
12
Trine
5:12.47
1
25
GILROY, GENNA
9
Adrian
5:14.18
1
26
DeVore, Kimberly
10
Adrian
5:16.76
1
27
Smith, Kayla
10
Ferris State
5:23.17
1
28
Rossman, Emily
12
Davenport
5:24.06
1
29
Billau, Tia
10
Western Michigan
5:25.50
1
30
Vantol, Leah
9
Trinity Christia
5:26.79
1
31
HOMAN, KATIE
9
Davenport
5:27.41
1
32
Cowley, Aryn
9
Ferris State
5:28.03
1
33
Sagers, Lily
11
Adrian
5:45.26
1
34
MARSH, DANIELLE
9
Olivet
5:50.12
1
35
Szewczyk, Kellie
9
Unattached
5:59.59
1
36
Palinkas, Kyndra
9
Unattached
6:58.44
1
Womens 5000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kroll, Sara
10
Michigan State
16:22.15
1
2
Rodgers, Megan
11
Michigan State
16:36.19
1
3
Martorella, Molly
11
Oberlin
16:42.02
1
4
Petrick, Heather
12
Unattached
16:42.64
1
5
Wilson, Veronica
11
Michigan State
16:45.23
1
6
Osborn, Hannah
11
Grand Valley Sta
16:46.21
1
7
HOEKSTRA, JODI
Unattached
16:49.38
1
8
Jackson, Shelby
9
Unattached
16:49.90
1
9
Case, Stephanie
12
Slippery Rock
16:50.54
1
10
Biglin, Paige
Columbus Running
16:56.07
1
11
Ryan, Meg
11
Notre Dame
16:56.80
1
12
Otwell, Julia
10
Michigan State
16:56.96
1
13
Rodts, Madie
11
Grand Valley Sta
16:58.34
1
14
Quaintance, Rachel
12
Eastern Michigan
16:58.83
1
15
Redman, Jasmine
9
Bowling Green
17:12.70
1
16
Studer, Kristal
11
Toledo
17:13.80
1
17
Smith, Natalie
Unattached
17:15.33
1
18
O'Grady, Megan
12
Carroll (WI)
17:15.67
1
19
Lehmann, Emma
10
Oberlin
17:16.86
1
20
Coppola, Louisa
11
Detroit Mercy
17:17.41
1
21
Weiler, Liz
Unattached
17:17.53
1
22
Dowling-Medley, Jenn
Guelph
17:24.97
1
23
Willett, Jenna
11
Kenyon
17:25.22
1
24
Edon, Courtney
10
Ball State
17:25.87
1
25
Miller, Danielle
11
Northwood (MI)
17:26.98
1
26
Creutz, Amy
Unattached
17:39.04
1
27
WEAVER, AMANDA
12
Albion
17:51.11
1
28
Best, Jordan
12
Unattached
18:24.33
1
--
Mellen, MaryKate
12
Ball State
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koch, Abby
11
Bowling Green
17:27.49
1
2
Vintevoghel, Alexandria
11
Kent State
17:36.74
1
3
Schubert, Kelly
9
Unattached
17:47.05
1
4
Severson, Kelcie
11
Grand Valley Sta
17:51.84
1
5
Ardinger, Kate
10
Calvin
17:52.23
1
6
PETERSON, CASSANDRA
10
Oakland Universi
17:52.25
1
7
Morgan, Sharon
10
Toledo
17:52.98
1
8
Kezur, Kendra
9
Bowling Green
17:59.60
1
9
Peacock, Becca
10
Western Michigan
17:59.88
1
10
Smock, Cara
10
Eastern Michigan
18:05.01
1
11
Borel-Donohue, Julia
12
St. Francis (IL)
18:05.22
1
12
LeSage, Kristie
10
Unattached
18:05.47
1
13
Koza, Jackie
10
Toledo
18:07.28
1
14
Forsythe, Alex
11
Western Michigan
18:08.78
1
15
Knoll, Taylor
Unattached
18:11.27
1
16
Kregel, Hannah
12
Calvin
18:13.48
1
17
Lamb, Becca
11
Indiana Tech
18:15.34
1
18
Frauhammer, Amy
9
Eastern Michigan
18:15.88
1
19
Tinney, Brea
11
Bowling Green
18:17.38
1
20
Noble, Kayle
9
Michigan State
18:21.26
1
21
Thomas, Sarah
12
Grand Valley Sta
18:23.26
1
22
Alfaro-Gonzalez, Alex
12
Grand Valley Sta
18:23.85
1
23
MCGAHAN, PAIGE
10
Calvin
18:26.94
1
24
Pap, Emily
9
Unattached
18:29.12
1
25
Phelps, Mackenzie
9
Toledo
18:30.72
1
26
Marin, Teresa
12
Western Michigan
18:31.96
1
27
Simmons, Kaitlyn
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
18:35.89
1
28
Haas, Miranda
9
Oakland Universi
18:37.15
1
29
Scherer, Hannah
11
Oakland Universi
18:42.65
1
30
Gray, Richelle
12
Toledo
18:43.14
1
31
Magness, Jaclyn
10
Lansing
18:43.22
1
32
Wyma, Callyanne
10
Cornerstone
18:44.02
1
33
Csehi, Megan
10
Toledo
18:44.20
1
34
Prieskorn, Brooke
9
Unattached
18:44.87
1
35
Danner, Sarah
10
Calvin
18:47.67
1
36
Busse, Leah
9
Calvin
18:50.11
1
37
Hofsess, Rachel
11
Detroit Mercy
18:50.86
1
38
McUmber, Lauren
12
Western Michigan
18:53.20
1
39
Hartley, Christine
12
Calvin
18:53.87
1
40
Oren, Sarah
11
Oakland Universi
18:54.74
1
41
Schuelke, Annabelle
12
Unattached
18:54.88
1
42
Patterson, Natalie
9
Calvin
18:55.75
1
43
TURNER, MICHELLE
Illinois XC and
19:05.32
1
44
Anderson, Brittany
11
Ferris State
19:07.96
1
45
HOLMBERG, ERIN
10
Adrian
19:09.07
1
46
Kassuba, Anna
10
St. Francis (IL)
19:11.74
1
47
Baca-Alamillo, Viviana
9
Lansing
19:14.31
1
48
MILEY, AMANDA
12
Albion
19:15.04
1
49
DEROCHER, RACHEL
10
Albion
19:17.94
1
50
MCGREAL, BETH
Illinois XC and
19:19.03
1
51
Eger, Victoria
11
Detroit Mercy
19:21.33
1
52
CARTER, MARGEAUX
11
Calvin
19:24.19
1
53
Figurski, Raychel
9
Western Michigan
19:32.16
1
54
Stillman, Amy
9
Lansing
19:32.79
1
55
Tremaine, Sydney
10
Cornerstone
19:34.83
1
56
Glinski, Melanie
11
Siena Heights
19:42.92
1
57
KELLY, LAURA
9
Albion
19:45.80
1
58
Reid, Allison
12
Unattached
19:46.89
1
59
OBOIKOVITZ, PAIGE
Illinois XC and
19:53.80
1
60
Morlock, Emily
10
Albion
20:08.44
1
61
Satterfield, Ashlee
11
Indiana Tech
20:08.45
1
62
Vermillion, Tabitha
11
Indiana Tech
20:22.08
1
63
Reichel, Aubree
11
Indiana Tech
20:25.36
1
64
WICKENS, MEGAN
10
Albion
20:25.48
1
65
Webber, Celeste
9
Lansing
20:26.07
1
66
Gaffer, Allycia
10
Indiana Tech
20:26.82
1
67
Vernmuelen, Anneri
9
Calvin
20:27.65
1
68
Laplander, Erin
11
Cornerstone
20:28.79
1
69
Heldmeyer, Beth
12
Siena Heights
20:34.48
1
70
Blaxton, Rebecca
Lansing
20:50.19
1
71
HAMEL, LOGAN
12
Adrian
21:04.79
1
72
Prentice, Caitlin
9
Lansing
21:18.67
1
73
Carrasco, Sally
10
Lansing
21:42.43
1
74
MARSH, DANIELLE
9
Olivet
22:05.56
1
75
Kramer, Dawn
9
Lansing
22:11.66
1
76
Baker, Autumn
9
Lansing
22:12.94
1
77
Lamble, Tiffany
9
Adrian
23:08.53
1
--
Palinkas, Melinda
10
Michigan State
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michmerhuizen, Nicole
11
Calvin
34:09.96
1
2
Brender, Melanie
10
Michigan State
34:20.35
1
3
Belair, Kaylin
Unattached
35:51.35
1
4
Dickman, Rachel
12
Unattached
36:00.85
1
5
Gilbertson, Emma
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
36:01.08
1
6
Slingluff, Rachel
NA
Kent State
36:22.46
1
7
Schmitz, Lucy
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
36:34.56
1
8
Sliepka, Christina
12
Marquette
36:34.86
1
9
Cooling, Hannah
11
Colorado School
36:43.62
1
10
Pachuta, Rebecca
10
Marquette
37:05.36
1
11
Hoy, Kaitlin
10
St. Francis (IL)
37:38.50
1
12
Ringstmeyer, Lisa
10
St. Francis (IL)
37:50.38
1
13
Walsh, Charlotte
9
St Norbert
38:12.14
1
14
Bell, Andrea
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
38:15.05
1
15
Cholyway, Renee
12
St. Francis (IL)
38:33.57
1
16
Blanck, Allison
12
Ball State
38:46.60
1
17
Sellers, Ashley
11
Western Michigan
39:38.48
1
18
Tomecek, Jordan
11
Indiana-Purdue-F
39:45.91
1
19
Moyer, Ashley
11
Western Michigan
39:52.49
1
20
Overbeek, Jacquee
9
Central Michigan
39:52.88
1
21
Zens, Lauren
9
Macomb CC
41:30.15
1
--
Witt, Hannah
12
King College
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lalonde, Genevieve
Guelph
10:21.17
1
2
Landwehr, Katie
9
Michigan State
10:36.27
1
3
Penning, Alyssa
12
Calvin
10:37.26
1
4
Mauer, Ashlyn
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10:37.98
1
5
Chojnacky, Mackenzie
10
Toledo
10:45.92
1
6
Freeland, Meggan
11
Michigan State
10:54.42
1
7
Alt, Andrea
9
Bowling Green
10:56.01
1
8
Pfund, Kayla
11
Eastern Michigan
10:57.03
1
9
Eckert, Liana
11
Michigan State
10:59.84
1
10
Cliff, Katelyn
9
Grand Valley Sta
11:00.20
1
11
Young, Kelsey
11
Grand Valley Sta
11:11.43
1
12
Bagwell, Angelica
10
Slippery Rock
11:11.94
1
13
Lemon, Elizabeth
10
Toledo
11:13.18
1
14
Louisignau, Jill
11
Cornerstone
11:14.07
1
15
Diemer, Mckenzie
9
Calvin
11:14.68
1
16
Burdette, Lindsey
9
Toledo
11:15.48
1
17
Oram, Alyssa
11
Calvin
11:16.45
1
18
Driedger, Emily
Guelph
11:31.93
1
19
Rauch, Tiffany
9
Western Michigan
11:32.37
1
20
Monte, Megan
9
Bowling Green
11:33.02
1
21
Nash, Piper
12
Oberlin
11:34.96
1
22
Randall, Monica
10
Michigan State
11:37.40
1
23
Brisson, Hannah
12
Toledo
11:39.98
1
24
Edon, Caitlynn
10
Ball State
11:44.18
1
25
Baller, Liz
11
Cornerstone
11:45.26
1
26
Taylor, Sara
10
Detroit Mercy
11:47.67
1
27
Baydoun, Zeinab
10
Detroit Mercy
11:54.98
1
28
EBERSOLE, GRACE
11
Adrian
12:48.05
1
29
Gueterman, Heather
Illinois XC and
13:01.88
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Chelsea
12
Michigan State
14.06
+1.1
2
2
Gunn, Artia
9
Western Michigan
14.37
+1.1
2
3
Sledge, Jillian
11
Toledo
14.39
+1.1
2
4
Dunham, Jazmin
11
Buffalo State
14.41
+1.1
2
5
Ford, Andrea
10
Indiana Tech
14.44
+1.1
2
6
Michell, Sami
12
Unattached
14.58
+1.1
2
7
Cerdan, Elena
11
Toledo
14.78
+0.9
1
8
Freeman, Whitney
11
Western Michigan
15.00
+0.9
1
9
Waheed, Mariama
10
Indiana Tech
15.08
+0.9
1
10
Ciaravino, Cassandra
10
Olivet
15.33
+0.9
1
11
Keeping, Cassie
12
Siena Heights
15.35
+0.9
1
12
Calhoun, Brittany
12
Western Michigan
15.37
+0.9
1
13
Rodriguez, Daryll
9
St. Francis (IL)
15.56
+0.9
1
14
Dykstra, Emily
9
Trinity Christia
16.43
+0.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Akili
9
Toledo
14.99w
+2.3
1
2
Hobson, Erica
9
Grand Valley Sta
15.22w
+2.3
1
3
Jones, Carson
9
Grand Valley Sta
15.72w
+2.3
1
4
Hull, Alexis
10
Western Michigan
15.87w
+2.3
1
5
Gillespie, Koby
10
Western Michigan
16.33w
+2.3
1
6
Jager, Nicki
9
Trinity Christia
17.70w
+2.3
1
7
Glass, Amanda
9
Adrian
17.81w
+2.3
1
8
Ramirez, Amber
9
Notre Dame Colle
18.72w
+2.3
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Lindsey
10
Michigan State
1:00.91
2
2
Rotondo, Michelle
10
Notre Dame
1:01.30
2
3
Sledge, Jillian
11
Toledo
1:01.55
2
4
Venlet, Sarah
12
Hope
1:02.32
2
5
Kober, Andrea
11
Grand Valley Sta
1:02.51
2
6
Chamblee, Mikaila
9
Notre Dame
1:02.76
1
7
Taylor, Demetra
9
Bowling Green
1:03.55
1
8
Sinclair, Brittany
10
Bowling Green
1:03.72
1
9
Winkel, Jaclyn
11
Notre Dame
1:04.36
2
10
Rodriguez, Daryll
9
St. Francis (IL)
1:04.44
1
11
Michell, Sami
12
Unattached
1:05.00
2
12
Cerdan, Elena
11
Toledo
1:05.17
1
13
Bolgrien, Anna
10
Lawrence Univers
1:05.75
1
14
Waheed, Mariama
10
Indiana Tech
1:08.09
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Brittany
12
Western Michigan
1:01.48
1
2
Hull, Alexis
10
Western Michigan
1:02.88
1
3
Freeman, Whitney
11
Western Michigan
1:04.30
1
4
Kropf, Rebecca
9
Ball State
1:04.58
2
5
Zehner, Corinne
9
Hillsdale
1:04.58
1
6
Ballard, Antalesha
12
Toledo
1:04.88
2
7
Jones, Carson
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:05.86
2
8
Gillespie, Koby
10
Western Michigan
1:06.38
2
9
Jackson, Shante
12
Eastern Michigan
1:06.75
1
10
Wee, Emily
Unattached
1:07.41
1
11
Wilson, Brittanee
10
Grand Valley Sta
1:08.14
2
12
Mayle, Jenna
11
Olivet
1:09.71
3
13
Hamilton, Brooke
9
Trinity Christia
1:11.11
3
14
Sayers, Lyndee
9
Cornerstone
1:11.40
3
15
McNay, Rachel
9
Cornerstone
1:12.20
3
16
Quaintance, Rebecca
9
Unattached
1:12.24
2
17
Ramirez, Amber
9
Notre Dame Colle
1:16.52
3
18
Easton, Lauren
9
Olivet
1:17.88
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott
,
Addison
,
Lewis
,
Banister
Grand Valley Sta
46.83
2
2
Lamotte
,
Rambo
,
Sinclair
,
Weimer
Bowling Green
47.21
2
3
Benjamin
,
Gagne
,
Zehner
,
Caldwell
Hillsdale
48.04
2
4
Lipa
,
Souza
,
Bronkema
,
Walker
Cornerstone
48.81
2
5
Lathan
,
Duncan
,
Johnson
,
Marquart
Siena Heights
49.29
1
6
Johnson
,
Dunham
,
Pricher
,
Henry
Buffalo State
50.48
2
7
Relay Team
Adrian
51.14
1
8
Mayle
,
Reed
,
Wagner
,
Ciaravin
Olivet
51.90
1
--
Brown
,
Dickerso
,
Williams
,
Phillips
Toledo
DNF
2
--
Torian
,
Kimbroug
,
Ford
,
Rashid
Indiana Tech
DNF
2
--
Evans
,
Westney
,
Williams
,
Hill
Michigan State
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Westney
,
Bodenbac
,
Evans
,
Lampman
Michigan State
3:43.92
2
2
Terry
,
Addison
,
Kober
,
Franklin
Grand Valley Sta
3:48.40
2
3
Benjamin
,
Zehner
,
Caywood
,
Gagne
Hillsdale
3:51.91
2
4
Dickerso
,
Sledge
,
Williams
,
Woodrum
Toledo
3:53.75
2
5
Langlie
,
Sharkey
,
Holzrich
,
Knubley
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:53.99
2
6
Relay Team
Hillsdale
4:13.13
1
7
Hamilton
,
Dykstra
,
Smith
,
VanTol
Trinity Christia
4:22.32
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ott
,
Rosario
,
Galvez
,
Dean
St Xavier
9:18.40
1
2
Louisign
,
Tremaine
,
Contrera
,
Oosterho
Cornerstone
9:20.13
1
3
Jerrils
,
Vanderba
,
Homfeld
,
Baron
Davenport
9:23.94
1
4
Morman
,
Bond
,
Johnson
,
Topp
St. Francis (IL)
9:24.43
1
5
Schwab
,
VanDyk
,
Schaap
,
Zaremba
Trinity Christia
9:42.11
1
6
Mayle
,
MacKenzi
,
Wagner
,
Ciaravin
Olivet
10:33.99
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiler, Andrea
11
Western Michigan
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
2
Dincoff, Rachel
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
14.56m
(47'9)
1
3
Gerbers, Chelsea
11
Western Michigan
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
4
Negrete, Stephanie
11
Western Michigan
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
5
Byron, Taylor
11
Siena Heights
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
6
Kujawski, Emily
11
Notre Dame
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
7
Madison, Lena
9
Notre Dame
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
8
Zink, Kayla
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
9
Johnson, Lateshia
9
Siena Heights
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
10
Lantis, Heather
10
Hillsdale
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
11
Neal, Kyesha
9
Toledo
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
12
Prena, Kelsey
12
Michigan State
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
13
Tomlinson, Maria
9
Western Michigan
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
14
Schwering, Erica
12
Indiana Tech
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
15
Wegener, Sara
11
Olivet
11.41m
(37'5)
1
16
Coleman, Rashera
11
Siena Heights
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
17
Busick, Alison
9
Ferris State
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
18
Spence, Makaela
9
Adrian
10.75m
(35'3)
1
19
Moynahan, Laura
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
20
Lerner, Carly
12
Trinity Christia
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
21
Ferguson, Alex
9
Western Michigan
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
22
Lange, CJ
9
Notre Dame Colle
10.29m
(33'9)
1
23
Tynisha, Wilkinson
9
Robert Morris (I
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
23
Freeman, Myea
9
Robert Morris (I
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
25
Thulin, Alex
9
Olivet
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
26
Sandrock, Lauren
9
Notre Dame Colle
9.78m
(32'1)
1
27
Doklovic, Rachel
9
Adrian
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
28
Pace, Kelee
10
Olivet
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
29
Sanford, Lindsey
10
Adrian
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
30
Crum, Lindsay
9
Western Michigan
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
31
Schipper, Olivia
9
Trinity Christia
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
32
Green, Camieo
11
Olivet
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
33
Leese, Cassandra
9
Adrian
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
34
Gerding, Alyda
10
Adrian
6.91m
(22'8)
1
35
Roe, Erika
9
Ferris State
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
--
Hull, Michaela
9
Ball State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mueller, Amber
11
Hillsdale
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pendleton, Emily
12
Unattached
54.01m
(177'2.25)
1
2
Hiler, Andrea
11
Western Michigan
48.17m
(158'0.25)
1
3
Casanova, Madeline
12
Notre Dame
46.71m
(153'2.75)
1
4
Finney, Kaylee
11
Michigan State
45.78m
(150'2.25)
1
5
Negrete, Stephanie
11
Western Michigan
43.29m
(142'0.25)
1
6
Zink, Kayla
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
43.09m
(141'4.25)
1
7
Dincoff, Rachel
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
42.63m
(139'10.25)
1
8
Walker, Erin
11
Ball State
42.32m
(138'10)
1
9
Mueller, Amber
11
Hillsdale
42.20m
(138'5.25)
1
10
Prena, Kelsey
12
Michigan State
42.17m
(138'4)
1
11
Missler, Allie
9
Toledo
41.30m
(135'5.75)
1
12
Fleming, Joanna
12
Unattached
40.66m
(133'4.75)
1
13
Gerbers, Chelsea
11
Western Michigan
40.45m
(132'8.5)
1
14
Melgarez, Melissa
11
Ball State
40.04m
(131'4.25)
1
15
Madison, Lena
9
Notre Dame
39.90m
(130'10.75)
1
16
Lantis, Heather
10
Hillsdale
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
17
Hull, Michaela
9
Ball State
38.44m
(126'1.25)
1
18
Neal, Kyesha
9
Toledo
37.62m
(123'5)
1
19
Wegener, Sara
11
Olivet
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
20
Thomas, Lindsey
10
Carroll (WI)
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
21
Turner, Andrea
10
Indiana Tech
36.27m
(118'11.75)
1
22
Ferguson, Alex
9
Western Michigan
36.26m
(118'11.5)
1
23
Jones, Alissa
9
Hillsdale
36.25m
(118'11)
1
24
Tomlinson, Maria
9
Western Michigan
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
25
Byron, Taylor
11
Siena Heights
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
26
Radke, Emily
11
Indiana-Purdue-F
35.63m
(116'10.75)
1
27
Cousineau, Rebecca
9
Siena Heights
35.01m
(114'10.25)
1
28
Coleman, Rashera
11
Siena Heights
34.75m
(114'0)
1
29
Neby, Shannon
11
Hillsdale
34.64m
(113'7.75)
1
30
Johnson, Lateshia
9
Siena Heights
34.61m
(113'6.5)
1
31
Fuller, Rose
10
Siena Heights
34.11m
(111'10.75)
1
32
Tynisha, Wilkinson
9
Robert Morris (I
34.09m
(111'10)
1
33
Lumpkin, Marie
9
Ball State
33.28m
(109'2)
1
34
Freeman, Myea
9
Robert Morris (I
32.41m
(106'3.75)
1
35
Renshaw, Kasey
9
Siena Heights
32.05m
(105'1.75)
1
36
Crum, Lindsay
9
Western Michigan
30.73m
(100'9.75)
1
37
Doklovic, Rachel
9
Adrian
30.73m
(100'9.75)
1
38
Schipper, Olivia
9
Trinity Christia
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
39
Thelen, Katie
11
Olivet
30.19m
(99'0.5)
1
40
Parmele, Courtnee
10
Adrian
30.18m
(99'0)
1
41
Lerner, Carly
12
Trinity Christia
30.17m
(98'11.75)
1
42
Lange, CJ
9
Notre Dame Colle
29.37m
(96'4.25)
1
43
Thulin, Alex
9
Olivet
28.82m
(94'6.5)
1
44
Sandrock, Lauren
9
Notre Dame Colle
28.16m
(92'4.5)
1
45
Johnson, Kayla
11
Trine
27.51m
(90'3)
1
46
Sanford, Lindsey
10
Adrian
25.74m
(84'5.25)
1
47
Green, Camieo
11
Olivet
24.11m
(79'1)
1
48
Nix, Sarah
10
Trinity Christia
22.59m
(74'1.25)
1
49
Pace, Kelee
10
Olivet
20.22m
(66'4)
1
Womens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nordby, Brianna
11
Siena Heights
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
2
Chamblee, Amanda
11
Notre Dame
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
3
Reenders, Danielle
12
Trine
37.48m
(122'11.5)
1
4
Mioduszewski, Elly
11
Unattached
35.97m
(118'0)
1
5
Mueller, Amber
11
Hillsdale
32.09m
(105'3.25)
1
6
Samudio, Courtney
9
Trinity Christia
31.53m
(103'5.25)
1
7
Holroyd, Sarah
12
Siena Heights
31.40m
(103'0)
1
8
Lange, CJ
9
Notre Dame Colle
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
9
Wegener, Sara
11
Olivet
29.29m
(96'1)
1
10
Wison, Liz
11
Siena Heights
28.90m
(94'9.75)
1
11
Traver, Jorden
11
Ball State
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
12
Leutheuser, Grace
11
Hillsdale
27.53m
(90'3.75)
1
13
Darvell, Lucinda
11
Notre Dame Colle
26.27m
(86'2.25)
1
14
Lantis, Heather
10
Hillsdale
26.01m
(85'4)
1
15
Leese, Cassandra
9
Adrian
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
16
Thulin, Alex
9
Olivet
22.76m
(74'8)
1
17
Schipper, Olivia
9
Trinity Christia
21.82m
(71'7)
1
18
Gerding, Alyda
10
Adrian
20.75m
(68'0.75)
1
19
Brunk, Katherine
12
Hillsdale
20.54m
(67'4.5)
1
20
Jones, Alissa
9
Hillsdale
20.38m
(66'10.25)
1
21
Parmele, Courtnee
10
Adrian
19.64m
(64'5)
1
22
Green, Camieo
11
Olivet
18.56m
(60'10.5)
1
23
Sandrock, Lauren
9
Notre Dame Colle
17.58m
(57'8)
1
24
Nix, Sarah
10
Trinity Christia
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
25
Pace, Kelee
10
Olivet
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
26
Lee, Megan
9
Adrian
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
--
Springer, Linzee
9
Adrian
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pendleton, Emily
12
Unattached
56.12m
(184'1.25)
1
2
Schroeder, Laura
9
Grand Valley Sta
55.66m
(182'7.25)
1
3
Zokoe, Alyssa
11
Grand Valley Sta
54.31m
(178'2)
1
4
Fleming, Joanna
12
Unattached
52.79m
(173'2.25)
1
5
Gerbers, Chelsea
11
Western Michigan
52.73m
(172'11.75)
1
6
Sunderman, charity
Unattached
50.14m
(164'6)
1
7
Fox, Katelyn
12
Grand Valley Sta
49.67m
(162'11.5)
1
8
Hiler, Andrea
11
Western Michigan
49.44m
(162'2.25)
1
9
Cummings, Princetta
11
Toledo
48.90m
(160'5)
1
10
Madison, Lena
9
Notre Dame
48.17m
(158'0.25)
1
11
Kujawski, Emily
11
Notre Dame
48.14m
(157'11.25)
1
12
Molls, Carly
10
Toledo
47.60m
(156'2)
1
13
Porter, Kaeleigh
11
Indiana-Purdue-F
46.94m
(154'0)
1
14
Negrete, Stephanie
11
Western Michigan
46.74m
(153'4)
1
15
Neby, Shannon
11
Hillsdale
46.33m
(152'0)
1
16
Waisner, Adrienne
10
Eastern Michigan
46.26m
(151'9.25)
1
17
Lumpkin, Marie
9
Ball State
46.08m
(151'2)
1
18
Byron, Taylor
11
Siena Heights
46.02m
(150'11.75)
1
19
Renshaw, Kasey
9
Siena Heights
45.38m
(148'10.5)
1
20
Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma
10
Notre Dame
44.97m
(147'6.25)
1
21
Zink, Kayla
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
22
Leutheuser, Grace
11
Hillsdale
44.32m
(145'4.75)
1
23
Walker, Erin
11
Ball State
43.31m
(142'1)
1
24
Traver, Jorden
11
Ball State
43.24m
(141'10.25)
1
25
Cousineau, Rebecca
9
Siena Heights
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
26
Crum, Lindsay
9
Western Michigan
40.18m
(131'9.75)
1
27
Coleman, Rashera
11
Siena Heights
40.07m
(131'5.5)
1
28
Missler, Allie
9
Toledo
39.05m
(128'1.25)
1
29
Mueller, Amber
11
Hillsdale
38.95m
(127'9.25)
1
30
Garvin, Sarah
12
Toledo
37.23m
(122'1.75)
1
31
Dincoff, Rachel
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
36.96m
(121'3)
1
32
Wegener, Sara
11
Olivet
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
33
Ferguson, Alex
9
Western Michigan
36.02m
(118'2)
1
34
Briggs, Reagan
9
Eastern Michigan
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
35
Stahl, Courtney
12
Trine
35.26m
(115'8)
1
36
Tomlinson, Maria
9
Western Michigan
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
37
Thomas, Lindsey
10
Carroll (WI)
33.96m
(111'5)
1
38
Busick, Alison
9
Ferris State
33.46m
(109'9.25)
1
39
Lange, CJ
9
Notre Dame Colle
33.30m
(109'3)
1
40
Parmele, Courtnee
10
Adrian
32.22m
(105'8.5)
1
41
Frazze, Lizzy
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
30.31m
(99'5.25)
1
42
Thulin, Alex
9
Olivet
30.16m
(98'11.25)
1
43
Johnson, Kayla
11
Trine
29.77m
(97'8)
1
44
Moynahan, Laura
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
29.33m
(96'2.5)
1
45
Sandrock, Lauren
9
Notre Dame Colle
27.79m
(91'2)
1
46
Sanford, Lindsey
10
Adrian
27.45m
(90'0.5)
1
47
Pace, Kelee
10
Olivet
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
48
Green, Camieo
11
Olivet
26.06m
(85'5.75)
1
49
Doklovic, Rachel
9
Adrian
25.31m
(83'0.25)
1
--
Lantis, Heather
10
Hillsdale
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Adwon, Amanda
11
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moynes, Alexandra
9
Hillsdale
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lerner, Carly
12
Trinity Christia
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Phoenix
10
Siena Heights
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Fuller, Jennifer
12
Grand Valley Sta
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Grier-Welch, Adeline
9
Michigan State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Wolanin, Kate
10
Eastern Michigan
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Cieslinski, Catherine
10
Grand Valley Sta
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
6
Austin, Haley
10
Ball State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
10
Luma, Sarah
10
Adrian
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
10
Moynes, Alexandra
9
Hillsdale
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
10
Duda, Molly
10
Michigan State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Sandbrook, Rachelle
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Vanderlin, Nicole
9
St Norbert
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Knannlein, Alexxis
10
Siena Heights
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Koprin, Amber
Macomb CC
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
13
Gryzen, Tessa
9
Davenport
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
15
Borup, Emily
10
Adrian
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
16
Ciaravino, Cassandra
10
Olivet
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
17
Wagner, Rachael
10
Olivet
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
18
Okoro, Udi
9
Toledo
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
--
Leese, Cassandra
9
Adrian
NH
(--)
1
--
Rueckert, Tori
9
Davenport
NH
(--)
1
--
Kuipers, Rebecca
10
Trinity Christia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Kiah
12
Toledo
5.74m
(18'9.75)
+0.4
1
2
Bollin, Katie
12
Toledo
5.58m
(18'3.5)
+1.2
1
3
Talbott, Sarah
9
Grand Valley Sta
5.57m
(18'3.25)
-1.0
1
4
Crawford, Christina
10
Ball State
5.54m
(18'2)
+1.5
1
5
Oates, Tiara
11
Eastern Michigan
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+0.5
1
6
Watley, Ashley
10
Indiana Tech
5.39m
(17'8)
-1.0
1
7
Lipa, Lindsay
10
Cornerstone
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+1.7
1
8
Omahen, Emily
Windsor
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+1.5
1
9
Payne, Hannah
10
Davenport
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+1.7
1
10
Kraitchkova, Ksenia
12
Toledo
5.24m
(17'2.25)
-1.4
1
11
Freeman, Whitney
11
Western Michigan
5.18m
(16'11.75)
-0.1
1
12
Lewis, Michaela
10
Grand Valley Sta
5.15m w
(16'10.75)
+2.1
1
13
Parker, Tiera
9
Bowling Green
5.13m
(16'9.75)
-0.8
1
14
Samudio, Courtney
9
Trinity Christia
5.11m
(16'9)
+0.9
1
15
Ciaravino, Cassandra
10
Olivet
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+1.3
1
16
Lemanski, Aileen
12
Grand Valley Sta
5.03m
(16'6)
+1.3
1
17
Gates, Dana
11
Bowling Green
5.03m
(16'6)
+0.0
1
18
Rhawhire, Quinnie
Windsor
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+0.0
1
19
Langermann, Kristen
11
Adrian
4.84m w
(15'10.5)
+2.2
1
20
Hackworth, Mariah
11
Notre Dame Colle
4.83m
(15'10)
+0.0
1
21
Barnes, Akili
9
Toledo
4.83m
(15'10)
+0.0
1
22
Gryzen, Tessa
9
Davenport
4.77m
(15'7.75)
-0.7
1
23
Gillespie, Koby
10
Western Michigan
4.36m
(14'3.5)
-0.9
1
24
Ramirez, Amber
9
Notre Dame Colle
4.16m
(13'7.75)
+0.9
1
25
Glass, Amanda
9
Adrian
4.15m
(13'7.25)
+1.8
1
26
Baker, Kirstyn
9
Notre Dame Colle
3.92m
(12'10.25)
+0.8
1
27
Leese, Cassandra
9
Adrian
3.83m w
(12'6.75)
+3.4
1
28
Horvath, Carley
Windsor
3.57m
(11'8.5)
-2.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fu, Yuhong
12
Toledo
11.92m w
(39'1.25)
+2.1
1
2
Douglas, Kiah
12
Toledo
11.87m
(38'11.25)
-0.4
1
3
Freeman, Whitney
11
Western Michigan
11.70m
(38'4.5)
-2.1
1
4
Murray, Stacia
11
Indiana Tech
11.60m
(38'0.5)
-0.9
1
5
Bollin, Katie
12
Toledo
11.33m
(37'2)
-0.8
1
6
Parker, Tiera
9
Bowling Green
11.14m
(36'6.5)
-1.7
1
7
Lipa, Lindsay
10
Cornerstone
10.60m
(34'9.25)
-0.9
1
8
Dykstra, Emily
9
Trinity Christia
10.40m
(34'1.25)
+0.4
1
9
Caywood, Becky
12
Hillsdale
10.36m
(33'11.75)
+1.9
1
10
Howell, Ashlyn
11
Grand Valley Sta
10.21m
(33'5.75)
+0.3
1
11
Jones, Nazirah
9
Indiana Tech
10.03m
(32'10.75)
+1.1
1
12
Langermann, Kristen
11
Adrian
9.82m
(32'2.5)
+0.9
1
13
Torian, Abigail
12
Indiana Tech
9.61m
(31'6.25)
+0.5
1
14
Mayle, Jenna
11
Olivet
9.38m
(30'9.25)
+1.3
1
15
Luma, Sarah
10
Adrian
9.34m
(30'7.5)
+0.8
1
--
Lewis, Michaela
10
Grand Valley Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leniart, Lauren
12
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Kayla
11
Hillsdale
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
2
Birkmeier, Sarah
10
Michigan State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Fiedler, Erika
Guelph
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4
Impellizzeri, Amanda
12
Michigan State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
5
Schornak, Jennifer
10
Grand Valley Sta
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Sailar, Hannah
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Kitz, Alexandra
9
Grand Valley Sta
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Faulkner, Caley
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Williams, Jacqueline
10
Grand Valley Sta
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Zimmerly, Jeslyn
9
Indiana Tech
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Powell, Kassie
10
Michigan State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Jerrett, Alexa
9
Toledo
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Stidham, Lenzey
12
Siena Heights
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Lawcock, Michaila
9
Grand Valley Sta
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
15
Nauseda, Krista
9
Grand Valley Sta
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
16
Schichtel, Libby
9
Notre Dame
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
17
Sullivan, Allie
9
Notre Dame
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Chorney, Lauren
9
Michigan State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
18
Ciasto-Poor, Hannah
10
Ball State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
20
Johnson, Elaine
9
Siena Heights
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
21
Engstrom, Reagan
9
Western Michigan
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
22
Ehmann, Kara
10
Siena Heights
2.90m
(9'6)
1
22
Silva, Ellen
10
Toledo
2.90m
(9'6)
1
24
Meredyk, Taylor
10
Indiana Tech
2.90m
(9'6)
1
25
Dahl, Alexia
9
Western Michigan
2.90m
(9'6)
1
26
Lee, Megan
9
Adrian
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
26
Borup, Emily
10
Adrian
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
28
Jager, Nicki
9
Trinity Christia
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
28
Hoffman, Danielle
9
Olivet
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Easton, Lauren
9
Olivet
NH
(--)
1
--
Hixson, Kristen
11
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
4,402
1
2
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
4,391
1
3
Reiser, Krystin
10
Bowling Green
3,939
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
14.39
1
924
2
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
15.66
1
756
3
Reiser, Krystin
10
Bowling Green
17.01
1
595
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
25.49
1
842
2
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
26.91
1
719
3
Reiser, Krystin
10
Bowling Green
28.25
1
611
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
2:30.51
1
686
2
Reiser, Krystin
10
Bowling Green
2:32.91
1
657
3
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
2:46.34
1
502
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
1
Reiser, Krystin
10
Bowling Green
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
1
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
31.16m
(102'2.75)
1
499
2
Reiser, Krystin
10
Bowling Green
25.69m
(84'3.25)
1
395
3
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
23.37m
(76'8)
1
352
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
573
2
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
4.98m
(16'4)
1
554
3
Reiser, Krystin
10
Bowling Green
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
530
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
698
2
Reiser, Krystin
10
Bowling Green
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
507
3
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
400
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#hillsdale-college
#gina-relays
More news
2014 Results - Knight Invitational
96 shares:
Hillsdale College GINA Relays
,
Adrian College Track and Field and Cross Country - Adrian, Michigan
,
Albion College Track and Field and Cross Country - Albion, Michigan
,
Atlanta Track Club - competitive team
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://hillsdale-col...&news_id=136115
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 25th 2013, 9:03pm
History for University of St Francis Track and Field and Cross Country - Joliet, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2015
18
2014
2
112
2013
132
2012
3
134
2011
5
49
2010
8
13
2009
2
5
2008
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#hillsdale-college
#gina-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!