|
Our Media/Results from Augustana Outdoor Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Augustana Outdoor InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Apr 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Prime Time Timing Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Meet of Champions - 4/17-18/2015
Augustana College
Results
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 18 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Devore, David Augustana 10.70 10.78q 0.8 8
2 Cline, Keith Augustana 10.81 10.91q 1.3 7
3 Brown, Mike Carthage 11.05 10.93q 0.8 1
4 Gerber, Matt UW - Stevens 11.19 11.06q -1.5 3
5 Mosher, Isaiah St. Ambrose 11.00 11.07q 0.8 1
6 Harris-Samuels, Delano Olivet Nazar 11.15 11.09q 1.0 2
7 Ohioze, Michael St. Ambrose 10.89 11.11q -1.2 5
8 Warren, Jim St. Ambrose 10.98 11.12q 1.0 2
9 Hutchison, Jonathan Olivet Nazar 11.43 11.17q -1.5 3
10 Navin, Brandon UW - Plattev 11.30 11.19q 1.3 7
11 Parr, Adam Monmouth 10.85 11.24q -2.0 6
12 Dowell, Mitchell UW - Plattev 10.97 11.27q -1.5 3
13 Hocker, Cole Luther 11.46 11.29q 0.8 1
14 Mertens, Caleb UW - Plattev 10.95 11.30q -0.2 4
15 Duarte, Camilo Augustana 11.30 11.31q 0.8 8
16 Frazier, Evan St. Ambrose 11.22 11.34q 1.3 7
17 Ray, Austin Monmouth 11.30 11.34q -2.0 6
18 Larson, Connor UW - Whitewa 11.48 11.37q 1.0 2
19 Loess, Zak UW - Whitewa 11.28 11.41 0.8 8
20 Whitehead, Trevor UW - Plattev 11.20 11.43 -0.2 4
21 Zidek, Thomas Olivet Nazar 11.32 11.44 -1.2 5
22 Woods, Anthony Carthage 11.46 11.46 1.0 2
23 Debuhr, Zach UW - Whitewa 11.20 11.47 -1.2 5
24 DeRamus, Elisha Olivet Nazar 11.51 11.50 1.3 7
25 Carl, Jared Olivet Nazar 11.21 11.50 -2.0 6
26 Baker, Brandon Olivet Nazar 11.50 11.51 -2.0 6
27 Lidinsky, Alec Augustana 11.40 11.53 -0.2 4
28 McNeil, Rob Augustana 11.47 11.56 0.8 1
29 Pham, Bathong Concordia - 11.48 11.58 -1.5 3
30 Jones, Shaquille St. Ambrose 11.70 11.59 1.0 2
31 Denu, Jared UW - Whitewa 11.61 -1.2 5
32 Drew, Josh St. Ambrose 11.75 11.66 -1.5 3
32 Chatman, Pat UW - Whitewa 11.86 11.66 0.8 8
34 Akers, Tanner UW - Stevens 11.57 11.67 0.8 8
34 Lersch, Tyson Olivet Nazar 11.50 11.67 -0.2 4
36 Cotton, Gabe Carthage 11.61 11.68 1.3 7
37 Jones, Jordan Carthage 11.60 11.70 0.8 8
37 Fritz, Zak UW - Whitewa 11.70 0.8 8
39 Martinelli, Kyle UW - Whitewa 11.73 1.3 7
40 Johnson, Earvin UW - Stevens 11.50 11.74 -1.2 5
41 Shackett, Charles UW - Plattev 11.67 11.75 -0.2 4
42 Hansen, Logan UW - Plattev 11.80 11.76 1.3 7
43 Krueger, David St. Ambrose 11.75 11.77 -0.2 4
44 Lee, Dedrick Luther 11.70 11.85 0.8 1
45 Jaskolski, Andrew Carthage 11.75 11.86 1.0 2
46 Scobee, Nick St. Ambrose 11.80 11.88 -2.0 6
47 Russ, Robert Concordia - 11.95 11.92 1.3 7
48 Richards, Jerime UW - Plattev 11.64 11.93 -1.2 5
48 Hendrickson, Mike UW - Plattev 11.67 11.93 -1.5 3
50 Miller, August UW - Plattev 11.95 11.99 0.8 8
51 Zeien, Logan UW - Whitewa 12.01 -2.0 6
51 McClean, Derrick Augustana 11.62 12.01 -2.0 6
53 Donovan, Seth Concordia - 12.04 1.3 7
54 Livingston, Joseph Carthage 12.06 -0.2 4
55 Schwark, Jacob Concordia - 12.22 12.18 -0.2 4
56 Reschke, Jordan Monmouth 12.50 12.21 1.0 2
57 Miller, Jacob Luther 12.50 12.26 -1.5 3
58 Mohamed-Haruna, Sanni Olivet Nazar 12.27 -1.2 5
59 McCarthy, Andrew Luther 11.80 12.28 -1.2 5
60 McGuire, Darren UW - Stevens 12.18 12.42 -1.2 5
61 Mueller, Derek Luther 12.00 12.61 -2.0 6
62 Queoff, Erik Luther 12.55 12.62 0.8 1
63 Bestul, William Luther 12.61 12.66 0.8 1
64 DeWindt, Zakary Concordia - 13.14 13.09 1.0 2
65 Smith, Sheldon Luther 13.27 -0.2 4
66 Rias, Marcus Carthage 13.62 -2.0 6
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Parr, Adam Monmouth 11.24 10.80 1.7 1 10
2 Cline, Keith Augustana 10.91 10.82 1.7 1 8
3 Mosher, Isaiah St. Ambrose 11.07 10.84 1.7 1 7
4 Mertens, Caleb UW - Plattev 11.30 10.92 2.7 2 6
5 Gerber, Matt UW - Stevens 11.06 10.93 1.7 1 5
6 Hutchison, Jonathan Olivet Nazar 11.17 10.94 2.7 2 4
7 Harris-Samuels, Delano Olivet Nazar 11.09 10.98 1.7 1 3
8 Brown, Mike Carthage 10.93 10.99 1.7 1 2
9 Ray, Austin Monmouth 11.34 11.07 2.7 2 1
10 Hocker, Cole Luther 11.29 11.08 2.7 2
11 Ohioze, Michael St. Ambrose 11.11 11.10 1.7 1
12 Dowell, Mitchell UW - Plattev 11.27 11.13 2.7 2
13 Larson, Connor UW - Whitewa 11.37 11.16 2.7 2
14 Duarte, Camilo Augustana 11.31 11.20 2.7 2
15 Navin, Brandon UW - Plattev 11.19 11.21 2.7 2
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Gordon, Zach Olivet Nazar 21.41 21.02 2.1 8 10
2 Reschke, Ethan Monmouth 21.34 21.43 2.1 8 8
3 Devore, David Augustana 21.82 21.46 2.1 8 7
4 Foulkes, Raimius Monmouth 21.56 21.64 2.1 8 6
5 Witt, Parker UW - Whitewa 21.90 21.71 2.1 8 5
6 Parr, Adam Monmouth 21.76 21.80 2.1 8 4
7 Savage, Nowlan Augustana 22.49 21.84 1.1 7 3
8 Cline, Keith Augustana 21.83 21.88 2.1 8 2
9 Gerber, Matt UW - Stevens 21.75 22.05 2.1 8 1
10 Mertens, Caleb UW - Plattev 22.40 22.26 1.1 7
11 Brown, Mike Carthage 22.35 22.29 1.1 7
12 Zidek, Thomas Olivet Nazar 22.57 22.50 1.1 7
13 Hocker, Cole Luther 23.42 22.57 2.7 4
14 Grainger, Devin UW - Whitewa 22.90 22.59 1.4 6
15 Sosinsky, Matt UW - Stevens 22.45 22.62 1.1 7
16 Navin, Brandon UW - Plattev 22.70 22.63 1.4 6
17 Mosher, Isaiah St. Ambrose 23.15 22.64 1.4 5
18 Dowell, Mitchell UW - Plattev 22.52 22.73 1.1 7
19 Ray, Austin Monmouth 23.20 22.77 1.4 5
20 Debuhr, Zach UW - Whitewa 23.06 22.78 1.4 6
21 Rindone, Alex Unattached 22.05 X22.85 1.1 7
22 Krumm, Peter Luther 23.42 22.86 2.7 4
23 Larson, Connor UW - Whitewa 23.26 22.90 1.4 5
24 Duarte, Camilo Augustana 22.77 22.96 1.4 6
25 Ferris, Matt St. Ambrose 22.80 22.97 1.4 6
26 Richards, Jerime UW - Plattev 23.20 23.10 1.4 5
27 Woods, Anthony Carthage 23.97 23.19 2.4 3
28 Lidinsky, Alec Augustana 23.04 23.20 1.4 6
29 Baker, Brandon Olivet Nazar 23.52 23.28 2.7 4
30 Jones, Shaquille St. Ambrose 23.88 23.30 2.4 3
31 Lersch, Tyson Olivet Nazar 23.45 23.37 2.7 4
32 Whitehead, Trevor UW - Plattev 23.30 23.44 1.4 5
33 Kuntz, Jonah Unattached 23.20 X23.47 1.4 5
34 Elliot, Brandon Carthage 24.37 23.48 1.7 2
35 Chatman, Pat UW - Whitewa 23.10 23.61 1.4 6
36 Simich, Nick Concordia - 23.64 23.65 2.4 3
36 Britton, Jeff Olivet Nazar 23.34 23.65 2.7 4
38 Jaskolski, Andrew Carthage 23.67 23.78 2.4 3
39 McCarthy, Andrew Luther 23.60 23.83 2.7 4
40 Sinden, Austin UW - Whitewa 23.50 23.84 2.7 4
40 Hendrickson, Mike UW - Plattev 23.44 23.84 2.7 4
42 Shackett, Charles UW - Plattev 23.25 23.96 1.4 5
43 Livingston, Joseph Carthage 24.02 24.08 2.4 3
44 Parks, Sergio Olivet Nazar 24.34 24.28 1.7 2
45 Henkel, Derek St. Ambrose 24.78 24.33 1.7 2
46 Mohamed-Haruna, Sanni Olivet Nazar 24.37 1.7 1
47 Williams, Austin St. Ambrose 23.15 24.42 1.4 5
48 Ohlrogge, Erik Luther 24.50 24.47 1.7 2
49 Kane, Lucas Luther 25.11 24.56 1.7 1
50 McClean, Derrick Augustana 24.22 24.65 2.4 3
51 Miller, August UW - Plattev 24.64 24.69 1.7 2
52 Lillibridge, Peter Luther 24.97 24.84 1.7 2
53 Triplett, Herb Carthage 25.65 24.85 1.7 1
54 Reschke, Jordan Monmouth 24.55 24.92 1.7 2
55 Muse, Larry Augustana 25.08 1.7 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reschke, Ethan Monmouth 48.26 47.25 7 10
2 Foulkes, Raimius Monmouth 47.96 47.53 7 8
3 Swanson, Jeffery Augustana 48.04 47.92 7 7
4 Ohioze, Michael St. Ambrose 49.00 48.23 7 6
5 Smith, Isaac Augustana 48.10 48.25 7 5
6 Savage, Nowlan Augustana 48.91 48.58 7 4
7 Denu, Jared UW - Whitewa 48.60 48.67 7 3
8 Best, Alvin Olivet Nazar 49.89 49.06 6 2
9 Owens, Antonio Augustana 49.31 49.09 6 1
10 Patton, Greg Unattached 51.00 X49.37 5
11 Giesemann, Ryan St. Ambrose 49.95 49.68 6
12 Torres, Joseph St. Ambrose 49.00 49.69 7
13 Hucker, Kyle Augustana 50.61 49.89 6
14 Oestreich, Alec UW - Stevens 50.55 50.03 6
15 LaMendola, Alex Augustana 50.10 50.05 6
16 Rudebeck, Bryce UW - Whitewa 50.80 50.14 5
17 Martinelli, Kyle UW - Whitewa 50.50 50.23 6
18 Melotte, Nick UW - Stevens 50.85 50.36 5
19 Garcia, Elijah UW - Whitewa 51.30 50.52 4
20 Stribling, Greg UW - Plattev 50.97 50.63 5
21 Hunt, Alex Olivet Nazar 51.15 50.96 4
22 Roy, Jacob Concordia - 51.56 51.00 4
23 Holton, Austin Olivet Nazar 51.15 51.01 4
24 Powers, David Olivet Nazar 50.45 51.02 6
25 Lange, Adam UW - Plattev 52.00 51.05 4
26 Zeien, Logan UW - Whitewa 51.00 51.22 5
27 Kielpinski, Nicholas UW - Stevens 51.04 51.56 5
28 Laursen, Tim UW - Plattev 51.90 51.57 4
29 Britton, Jeff Olivet Nazar 51.25 51.68 4
30 Burcham, Alec UW - Plattev 51.12 51.79 5
31 McNeil, Rob Augustana 52.00 51.81 3 51.801
32 Peronto, Shane UW - Plattev 51.70 51.81 4 51.806
33 Kuntz, Jonah Unattached 51.80 X51.95 4
34 DeVilbiss, Jayden Luther 53.00 52.28 2
35 Morton, John Carthage 52.42 52.37 3
36 Fritz, Zak UW - Whitewa 51.00 52.44 5
37 Utecht, Kyle UW - Plattev 52.60 52.50 3
38 Williams, Austin St. Ambrose 52.10 52.60 3
39 Ohlrogge, Erik Luther 52.25 52.62 3
40 Scobee, Nick St. Ambrose 53.90 53.57 2
41 Stephens, Cody Augustana 54.10 53.75 2
42 Krueger, David St. Ambrose 52.50 53.97 3
43 Stenoien, Mitchell Luther 52.21 54.05 3 54.045
44 Drew, Josh St. Ambrose 55.00 54.05 1 54.049
45 Elliot, Brandon Carthage 54.63 54.45 2
46 Groos, Tyus Concordia - 53.98 54.65 2
47 Hass, Logan Concordia - 55.27 54.88 1
48 Kollar, Justin Olivet Nazar 54.23 54.91 2 54.909
48 Angeroth Franks, Eric Luther 55.49 54.91 1 54.909
50 Cotton, Gabe Carthage 53.44 56.07 2
51 Hess, Trey UW - Stevens 52.50 56.99 3
52 Mahoney, Patrick St. Ambrose 54.80 57.04 1
53 Meaney, Shawn Carthage 59.10 58.89 1
54 Nelson, Gus Luther 56.90 59.42 1
55 Smith, Sheldon Luther 61.97 1
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Dan UW - Stevens 1:50.33 1:53.31 3 10 1:53.303
2 VanRyzin, Calvin UW - Stevens 1:54.00 1:53.31 3 8 1:53.308
3 Wierzba, Ryan UW - Stevens 1:53.41 1:53.61 3 7
4 Urbanski, Anthony UW - Whitewa 1:54.15 1:53.64 3 6
5 Evans, Michael UW - Stevens 1:51.38 1:53.84 3 5
6 Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo Augustana 1:55.84 1:54.68 3 4
7 Madison, Chris Augustana 1:53.79 1:55.88 3 3
8 Donovan, John Luther 1:57.50 1:56.93 3 2
9 Hudziak, Darren UW - Plattev 1:56.00 1:57.50 3 1
10 Rhode, Benjamin UW - Plattev 1:58.00 1:58.37 2
11 Midgley, Jordan Augustana 2:01.88 1:58.50 1
12 Meixelsperger, Alec UW - Whitewa 1:59.56 1:58.52 2
13 Simo, Matt Augustana 1:56.00 1:58.54 3
14 Schultz, Connor UW - Stevens 1:59.67 1:58.65 2
15 Nemec, Benjamin UW - Plattev 2:00.57 1:59.08 2
16 Hottle, Alex Olivet Nazar 1:59.57 1:59.80 2
17 Kulling, Kevin Carthage 1:58.50 2:00.26 2
18 Gabriele, Tyler Olivet Nazar 1:59.34 2:00.27 2
19 Montgomery, Matthew Olivet Nazar 2:01.95 2:00.28 1
20 Knieps, Dean St. Ambrose 2:00.00 2:00.34 2
21 Coyer, Ben St. Ambrose 1:59.00 2:00.71 2
22 Wilner, Sam Olivet Nazar 2:01.83 2:01.07 1
23 Weckwerth, Aaron Luther 2:03.00 2:02.06 1
24 Bieber, Jake Luther 2:04.00 2:02.11 1
25 Dale, Mitchell Olivet Nazar 1:57.05 2:02.36 3
26 Powers, Bret Luther 2:01.00 2:02.70 2
27 Rivers, Brian UW - Plattev 2:06.00 2:03.28 1
28 Collins, Bryan Carthage 2:01.00 2:03.29 2
29 Adamski, Ryan UW - Whitewa 1:57.08 2:04.12 3
30 Williams, Rik Monmouth 2:02.00 2:04.54 1
31 Blake, Kyle St. Ambrose 2:02.00 2:05.00 1
32 Barr, Jacob Augustana 2:06.31 2:06.11 1
33 Gulik, Mike Carthage 1:58.50 2:06.57 2
34 Schnaith, Ryan Luther 2:14.00 2:13.28 1
35 Pessia, Zach Olivet Nazar 2:12.55 2:14.22 1
36 Thompson, Matt Monmouth 2:08.00 2:16.23 1
37 Smith, Matthew UW - Plattev 2:14.00 2:20.71 1
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Osing, Tanner Augustana 3:55.00 3:56.83 4 10
2 Tyler, Dane UW - Stevens 3:56.00 3:57.38 4 8
3 Drake, Caleb Olivet Nazar 3:58.44 3:57.93 4 7
4 Haak, Dennis UW - Stevens 3:56.00 3:58.39 4 6
5 Odenkirk, Alex Augustana 3:59.25 3:59.50 4 5
6 Pedersen, Neil UW - Stevens 3:56.00 4:00.53 4 4
7 Nelson, Jonah UW - Whitewa 4:01.13 4:01.39 4 3
8 Hyde, Tim Augustana 4:03.27 4:01.92 3 2
9 Hellmann, Kurt Luther 4:02.50 4:02.26 3 1
10 Wubben, Matt UW - Plattev 4:03.00 4:02.87 3
11 Winchel, Jason UW - Plattev 4:03.00 4:02.88 3
12 Buttimer, Keegan Augustana 3:57.22 4:03.49 4
13 Maes, Ryan UW - Whitewa 4:06.05 4:04.15 3
14 Wendt, Nate Augustana 4:03.28 4:05.39 3
15 Divan, Brandon Olivet Nazar 4:04.15 4:06.05 3
16 Beard, Parker Luther 4:06.00 4:06.19 3
17 Hawn, Marshall Olivet Nazar 3:55.84 4:06.77 4
18 Sands, Keith Augustana 4:06.00 4:08.32 3
19 Schmitz, Mark UW - Plattev 4:15.00 4:09.47 2
20 Kinscher, Joseph UW - Stevens 4:08.00 4:10.44 3
21 Ludy, Jacob Olivet Nazar 4:17.07 4:10.45 2
22 Borger, Nicholas Olivet Nazar 4:18.58 4:11.67 2
23 Welch, Andrew Luther 4:14.00 4:12.90 2
24 Ziemann, Zachary Concordia - 4:12.98 1
25 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole UW - Plattev 4:16.00 4:13.21 2
26 Goesch, Brandon Concordia - 4:29.07 4:13.54 2
27 Johnson, Mitchell Augustana 4:09.00 4:14.82 3
28 Westby, John Luther 4:20.00 4:15.10 2
29 Rynes, Walker UW - Plattev 4:16.00 4:15.33 2
30 Vann, Wesley UW - Stevens 4:12.00 4:16.15 2
31 Scott, Greg Luther 4:22.00 4:17.13 2
32 Bernau, Stephen Concordia - 4:17.61 1
33 Reynolds, Jason Olivet Nazar 4:15.19 4:17.67 2
34 Arther, Greg UW - Plattev 4:23.00 4:18.48 2
35 Gornick, Nick Augustana 3:59.24 4:19.36 4
36 Fell, Adam Concordia - 4:19.37 1
37 Fuller, JD Carthage 4:07.00 4:19.93 3
38 Saladin, Chris Augustana 4:28.00 4:20.03 2
39 Lumbar, Luke Luther 4:14.00 4:20.15 2
40 Elmer, Blake Olivet Nazar 4:19.66 4:20.48 2
41 Henry, Reid St. Ambrose 4:23.00 4:21.26 2
42 Teresi, Joseph Augustana 4:30.00 4:21.48 1
43 Semmen, Tim Luther 4:24.00 4:22.72 2
44 Prueger, Hunter Luther 4:30.00 4:22.82 1
45 Lundine, Mark Augustana 4:22.00 4:23.40 2
46 Ruud, Erik Monmouth 4:30.00 4:24.97 1
47 Daly, Alan Augustana 4:07.94 4:26.79 3
48 Starr, Luke Augustana 4:39.00 4:27.19 1
49 Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel Concordia - 4:37.33 4:28.15 1
50 Rosenau, Alex Concordia - 4:33.04 4:28.69 1
51 Selcke, Ben Luther 4:40.00 4:29.72 1
52 Nelson, Charlie Carthage 4:22.00 4:30.15 2
53 Lynn, Joel Olivet Nazar 4:24.11 4:30.45 2
54 Herber, Peter Luther 4:30.00 4:30.64 1
55 Gausmann, Matthew Luther 4:30.00 4:31.36 1
56 Kesner, Tyler St. Ambrose 4:30.00 4:31.75 1
57 Jeide, Billy Luther 4:27.00 4:32.01 2
58 Woodward, Nicholas Olivet Nazar 4:38.50 4:32.70 1
59 Hasenstein, Nathan Concordia - 4:34.67 1
60 Dorn, Gabe Luther 4:30.00 4:35.95 1
61 Punke, Ian Luther 4:30.00 4:36.03 1
62 Arndt, Ryan Monmouth 4:30.00 4:36.07 1
63 Bennis, Tristan Augustana 4:49.00 4:44.77 1
64 Lynch, Hunter Luther 4:40.00 4:45.06 1
65 Maher, Ryan Augustana 4:46.55 1
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lavelle, Stephen Augustana 15:15.26 15:18.47 10
2 Jensen, Isaac Luther 15:20.00 15:39.72 8
3 Howard, Camren Carthage 15:25.00 15:44.06 7
4 Duethman, Erik Luther 15:50.00 15:56.05 6
5 Schwichtenberg, Trever Luther 16:05.00 16:00.19 5
6 Finnegan, Patrick Luther 16:05.00 16:01.00 4
7 Ondrajka, Alec Olivet Nazar 15:53.61 16:06.87 3
8 Freude, John Luther 16:05.00 16:19.73 2
9 Franscissan, Peter Augustana 16:21.18 16:21.00 1
10 Colborn, Grant St. Ambrose 16:20.00 16:24.66
11 Johnson, Andrew Luther 16:00.00 16:26.53
12 Wheeler III, Erlan Carthage 16:30.00 16:38.34
13 Niedermeier, Jonah St. Ambrose 16:15.00 16:59.27
14 Boge, Jordan Luther 17:10.00 16:59.94
15 Balduf, Ty St. Ambrose 16:35.00 17:00.21
16 O'Leary, Shane Luther 16:40.00 17:18.83
17 August, Matt Carthage 15:50.00 17:22.28
18 Franks, Jordan Augustana 16:56.42 17:33.48
19 Artnzen, Tanner St. Ambrose 16:50.00 17:40.34
20 Deranek, Christian Luther 17:10.00 17:55.07
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 LaCroix, Dan UW - Plattev 31:38.00 31:17.89 10
2 Loran, Steve Loras Colleg 31:08.23 X31:29.12
3 Koch, Ethan Augustana 30:40.00 31:32.16 8
4 Howe, Rob Loras Colleg 31:10.41 X31:39.41
5 Bell, Grant Augustana 31:29.29 31:42.15 7
6 Lovejoy, Brian Augustana 31:44.84 32:11.82 6
7 Gonzales, Alexander UW - Stevens 31:13.00 32:13.58 5
8 Farley, Quinn UW - Whitewa 32:37.09 32:18.05 4
9 Rudquist, Matt UW - Whitewa 31:20.96 32:18.24 3
10 Nelson, Stephen UW - Stevens 32:00.00 32:27.00 2
11 Richardson, Alex UW - Stevens 32:00.00 32:28.31 1
12 Czech, Chris UW - Plattev 32:00.00 32:33.98
13 Puetz, Joe Augustana 31:58.00 32:48.66
14 Adams, Justin Loras Colleg 32:20.00 X33:00.11
15 Ensminger, Colin Loras Colleg 33:44.93 33:02.17
16 Jenks, Caleb Carthage 33:15.00 33:05.26
17 Hebert, David UW - Stevens 31:48.00 33:06.66
18 Rosene, Matt Luther 33:10.00 33:09.53
19 Puser, Brandon UW - Plattev 33:30.00 33:10.00
20 Bernard, Thomas Augustana 32:24.14 33:24.15
21 Schuetz, Isaac UW - Plattev 33:30.00 33:25.87
22 White, Paul Carthage 33:30.00 33:45.83
23 Wernecke, Garret Unattached 34:00.00 X33:50.91
24 Lydy, Tim Rockford Uni 33:40.00 X33:53.95
25 Meilbeck, Robert Concordia - 34:09.86 33:59.99
26 Wolter, Scott UW - Whitewa 35:47.04
-- Schaefer, Tyler Loras Colleg 34:30.00 XDNF
-- Diamond, James Carthage 33:30.00 DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Voland, David Augustana 15.17 15.09Q 0.3 1
2 Judd, Mike UW - Whitewa 14.60 15.20Q -0.4 3
3 Shipp, Augustus Carthage 15.55 15.74Q -0.1 2
4 Henry, Matthew Augustana 15.57 15.60q -0.4 3
5 Parsons, Tyler Carthage 15.52 15.71q 0.3 1
6 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana 15.55 15.87q -0.4 3
7 O'Connor, John Monmouth 15.70 16.21q -0.1 2
8 Marcy, Brandon Augustana 16.11 16.24q 0.3 1
9 Harn, Sheldon UW - Stevens 15.94 16.34q 0.3 1
10 Gentzler, Vaughn Monmouth 16.20 16.59 -0.1 2
11 Wendorf, Austin UW - Whitewa 16.74 16.84 -0.1 2
12 Bestul, William Luther 17.08 17.28 0.3 1
13 Lillibridge, Peter Luther 17.22 17.62 -0.4 3
14 Hartnett, Steven UW - Plattev 17.20 17.65 -0.4 3
15 Williams, Austin St. Ambrose 16.90 17.86 0.3 1
16 Devor, Nick Monmouth 17.20 18.01 -0.1 2
17 Boyum, Nils Luther 17.43 18.06 -0.1 2
18 Nelson, Gus Luther 18.95 0.3 1
19 Bethia, Justin UW - Whitewa 16.58 22.19 -0.4 3
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Voland, David Augustana 15.09 14.72 +0.0 10
2 Judd, Mike UW - Whitewa 15.20 15.05 +0.0 8
3 Shipp, Augustus Carthage 15.74 15.32 +0.0 7
4 Parsons, Tyler Carthage 15.71 15.56 +0.0 6
5 Henry, Matthew Augustana 15.60 15.70 +0.0 5
6 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana 15.87 15.76 +0.0 4
7 Harn, Sheldon UW - Stevens 16.34 16.10 +0.0 3
8 Marcy, Brandon Augustana 16.24 16.28 +0.0 2
9 O'Connor, John Monmouth 16.21 16.34 +0.0 1
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Voland, David Augustana 51.48 51.14 4 10
2 Bennett, Kyle Augustana 54.26 54.64 4 8
3 Goodwin, Travis Augustana 55.07 54.76 4 7
4 Yamamoto, Josh Augustana 55.25 55.54 4 6
5 Booth, Derrick Olivet Nazar 56.29 56.01 3 5
6 Henry, Matthew Augustana 55.88 56.27 4 4
7 Kobayashi, Takuto UW - Stevens 55.55 56.33 4 3
8 Parsons, Caleb Olivet Nazar 55.76 56.37 4 2
9 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam Luther 55.52 56.52 4 1
10 Valiquette, Cory UW - Stevens 57.28 57.10 3
11 Klingbeil, C.J. UW - Whitewa 56.50 57.40 3
12 O'Connor, John Monmouth 56.40 57.79 3
13 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana 56.88 57.92 3
14 Nelson, Cooper Luther 59.74 57.93 2
15 Parsons, Tyler Carthage 56.43 57.99 3
16 Oliva, Matt Olivet Nazar 59.78 59.24 2
17 Gentzler, Vaughn Monmouth 62.00 60.12 2
18 Trainor, Matthew Monmouth 60.00 60.79 2
19 Devor, Nick Monmouth 59.60 60.96 2
20 Shields, Windom Luther 61.36 61.35 2
21 Marcy, Brandon Augustana 59.02 61.55 3
22 Bullis, Jack UW - Whitewa 63.96 61.63 1
23 Martin, Robert UW - Whitewa 62.18 62.81 1
24 Lynch, Hunter Luther 63.32 63.26 1
25 Hartnett, Steven UW - Plattev 62.00 64.24 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harms, Brett UW - Whitewa 10:00.00 9:38.99 10
2 Jurenec, Benjamin UW - Stevens 9:45.00 9:40.35 8
3 Nevills, Payton University o 9:43.20 X9:41.94
4 Johnston, Lukas UW - Stevens 9:45.00 9:49.20 7
5 Miehe, Kent UW - Whitewa 9:54.70 9:50.28 6
6 Lofgren, Ian Olivet Nazar 9:32.14 9:56.23 5
7 Brandt, Clare Luther 9:45.00 9:57.53 4
8 Cotton, Dan Carthage 10:00.00 10:10.73 3
9 Fish, David Carthage 10:15.00 10:30.03 2
10 Spahn, Ryan UW - Stevens 10:30.00 10:32.76 1
11 Plazak, Kevin Carthage 10:00.00 10:39.38
12 Linse, Brennan Concordia - 10:18.41 10:44.67
13 Ditsch, Jacob Carthage 10:45.00 10:57.49
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Augustana 'A' 41.37 41.20 2 10
1) Devore, David 2) Savage, Nowlan
3) Owens, Antonio 4) Cline, Keith
2 Olivet Nazarene Univ 'A' 41.78 41.27 2 8
1) Zidek, Thomas 2) Gordon, Zach
3) Hutchison, Jonathan 4) Carl, Jared
3 St. Ambrose 'A' 42.01 41.30 2 7
1) Mosher, Isaiah 2) Ohioze, Michael
3) Frazier, Evan 4) Warren, Jim
4 Monmouth 'A' 41.47 41.32 2 6
1) Foulkes, Raimius 2) Parr, Adam
3) Ray, Austin 4) Reschke, Ethan
5 UW - Stevens Point 'A' 41.70 41.87 2 5
1) Williams, Jerry 2) Richards, Jordan
3) Sosinsky, Matt 4) Gerber, Matt
6 UW - Whitewater 'A' 41.80 43.32 2 4
1) Debuhr, Zach 2) Loess, Grant
3) Loess, Zak 4) Witt, Parker
7 Luther 'A' 43.43 43.73 2 3
1) Nelson, Cooper 2) Krumm, Peter
3) Hocker, Cole 4) Kane, Elijah
8 Augustana 'B' 43.23 X43.74 2
1) Duarte, Camilo 2) LaMendola, Alex
3) Hucker, Kyle 4) Yamamoto, Josh
9 Concordia - Wisconsi 'A' 44.10 43.80 1 2
1) Pham, Bathong 2) Russ, Robert
3) Groos, Tyus 4) Roy, Jacob
10 St. Ambrose 'B' 44.50 X44.03 1
1) Krueger, David 2) Jones, Shaquille
3) Henkel, Derek 4) Drew, Josh
11 UW - Platteville 'B' 44.58 X44.24 1
1) Laursen, Tim 2) Utecht, Kyle
3) Stribling, Greg 4) Gasper, Alex
12 UW - Platteville 'A' 43.26 44.74 2 1
1) Hendrickson, Mike 2) Hansen, Logan
3) Miller, August 4) Richards, Jerime
13 Augustana 'C' 46.00 X45.33 1
1) Lidinsky, Alec 2) McClean, Derrick
3) den Boer, Pen 4) Muse, Larry
14 UW - Stevens Point 'B' 45.00 X45.36 1
1) Harn, Sheldon 2) McGuire, Darren
3) Weise, Matthew 4) Akers, Tanner
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. Ambrose 'A' 3:15.75 3:15.59 3 10
1) Ohioze, Michael 2) Torres, Joseph
3) Giesemann, Ryan 4) Warren, Jim
2 Augustana 'A' 3:12.39 3:15.79 3 8
1) Bennett, Kyle 2) Devore, David
3) Smith, Isaac 4) Owens, Antonio
3 St. Norbert 'A' 3:18.44 3:16.05 3 7
1) Lewis, Tyler 2) Livingston, Austin
3) Pasterski, Taylor 4) Grandlic, Ryan
4 Augustana 'B' 3:16.00 X3:16.88 3
1) Madison, Chris 2) Swanson, Jeffery
3) Savage, Nowlan 4) Goodwin, Travis
5 UW - Stevens Point 'A' 3:19.00 3:18.28 3 6
1) Evans, Michael 2) Kobayashi, Takuto
3) Oestreich, Alec 4) Melotte, Nick
6 UW - Whitewater 'A' 3:18.00 3:20.82 3 5
1) Martinelli, Kyle 2) Fritz, Zak
3) Urbanski, Anthony 4) Denu, Jared
7 Olivet Nazarene Univ 'A' 3:20.13 3:20.83 3 4
1) Hunt, Alex 2) Gordon, Zach
3) Holton, Austin 4) Best, Alvin
8 UW - Stevens Point 'B' 3:22.50 X3:24.12 2
1) Wierzba, Ryan 2) Kielpinski, Nicholas
3) Valiquette, Cory 4) Pomaville, Michael
9 Augustana 'C' 3:21.00 X3:24.49 3
1) Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo 2) Yamamoto, Josh
3) LaMendola, Alex 4) Hucker, Kyle
10 UW - Platteville 'A' 3:22.00 3:24.73 3 3
1) Laursen, Tim 2) Lange, Adam
3) Stribling, Greg 4) Peronto, Shane
11 UW - Whitewater 'B' 3:23.00 X3:26.34 2
1) Zeien, Logan 2) Speaker, Cody
3) Garcia, Elijah 4) Sinden, Austin
12 Olivet Nazarene Univ 'B' 3:28.50 X3:26.69 2
1) Britton, Jeff 2) Booth, Derrick
3) Parsons, Caleb 4) Oliva, Matt
13 Luther 'B' 3:26.50 X3:28.15 2
1) McCarthy, Andrew 2) Donovan, John
3) Hellmann, Kurt 4) DeVilbiss, Jayden
14 Luther 'A' 3:26.50 3:28.16 2 2
1) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam 2) Stenoien, Mitchell
3) Ohlrogge, Erik 4) Krumm, Peter
15 Olivet Nazarene Univ 'C' 3:31.50 X3:29.24 1
1) Powers, David 2) Dale, Mitchell
3) Hawn, Marshall 4) Hottle, Alex
16 Concordia - Wisconsi 'A' 3:33.13 3:30.07 1 1
1) Russ, Robert 2) Groos, Tyus
3) Goesch, Brandon 4) Roy, Jacob
17 Augustana 'D' 3:26.00 X3:32.46 2
1) Lidinsky, Alec 2) McNeil, Rob
3) Henry, Matthew 4) Simo, Matt
18 Olivet Nazarene Univ 'D' 3:34.50 X3:33.24 1
1) Gabriele, Tyler 2) Wilner, Sam
3) Drake, Caleb 4) Divan, Brandon
19 Augustana 'E' 3:34.00 X3:33.97 1
1) Barr, Jacob 2) Midgley, Jordan
3) Johnson, Mitchell 4) Stephens, Cody
20 Olivet Nazarene Univ 'E' 3:36.50 X3:36.69 1
1) Kollar, Justin 2) Harper, Cody
3) Montgomery, Matthew 4) Reynolds, Jason
21 St. Ambrose 'B' 3:25.00 X3:37.43 2
1) Krueger, David 2) Williams, Austin
3) Mahoney, Patrick 4) Scobee, Nick
22 Luther 'C' 3:31.00 X3:39.38 1
1) Nelson, Cooper 2) Beard, Parker
3) Weckwerth, Aaron 4) Shields, Windom
23 Monmouth 'B' 3:30.00 X3:40.63 2
1) Williams, Rik 2) Ruud, Erik
3) Arndt, Ryan 4) Devor, Nick
24 Luther 'D' 3:35.50 X3:42.20 1
1) Welch, Andrew 2) Nelson, Gus
3) Angeroth Franks, Eric 4) Bieber, Jake
25 Luther 'F' 3:42.00 X3:48.90 1
1) Dorn, Gabe 2) Schnaith, Ryan
3) Selcke, Ben 4) Lumbar, Luke
26 Luther 'G' 3:45.00 X3:52.93 1
1) Jeide, Billy 2) Semmen, Tim
3) Prueger, Hunter 4) Punke, Ian
-- Luther 'E' 3:37.00 SCR
1) Powers, Bret 2) Thonn, Ethan
3) Westby, John 4) Herber, Peter
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 UW - Platteville 'A' 7:52.00 8:03.47 10
1) Walden, Joel 2) Rhode, Benjamin
3) Schmitz, Mark 4) Henkins, Jason
2 Augustana 'A' 7:48.00 8:07.92 8
1) Buttimer, Keegan 2) Odenkirk, Alex
3) Gornick, Nick 4) Wendt, Nate
3 St. Ambrose 'A' 8:00.00 8:32.85 7
1) Coyer, Ben 2) Blake, Kyle
3) Ferris, Matt 4) Knieps, Dean
4 Concordia - Wisconsi 'A' 8:55.21 6
1) Hasenstein, Nathan 2) Hass, Logan
3) Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel 4) Ziemann, Zachary
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Cournia, Mike UW - Whitewa 2.00m 1.96m 6-05.00 10 Jump Off 1.96m
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.96 1.98
P P P P O O XO XXX
2 Torres, Joseph St. Ambrose 2.05m 1.93m 6-04.00 8 Jump Off 1.96m
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.96 1.98
P P P P O O XX XXX
3 Stroud, Conner Olivet Nazar 2.01m 1.93m 6-04.00 7
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P P P P O XO XXX
4 Hinton, Nick Carthage 2.00m 1.88m 6-02.00 6
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P P P XO XXX
5 Leonard, Chanler UW - Whitewa 1.90m 1.88m 6-02.00 4.50
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P P O XXO XXX
5 MaGee, Cameron UW - Whitewa 1.95m 1.88m 6-02.00 4.50
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P P P XXO XXX
7 Kossak, Justin Unattached 1.88m 6-02.00 3
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O O O XO XXO XXX
8 Dix, Alec UW - Stevens 1.90m 1.83m 6-00.00 2
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
P O O O XXX
9 Esser, Andrew St. Ambrose 1.98m 1.78m 5-10.00 0.50
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
O O O XXX
9 Robinson, Andrew UW - Plattev 1.85m 1.78m 5-10.00 0.50
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
P P O XXX
11 Scobee, Nick St. Ambrose 1.83m 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
O O XXO XXX
11 Leschke, Zackary UW - Plattev 1.81m 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
O O XXO XXX
13 Niemann, Chandler UW - Plattev 1.83m 1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
P XO XXX
14 Hutton, Ryan Olivet Nazar 1.71m 1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XO XXX
-- Fleege, Carter UW - Whitewa 1.80m NH
1.68 1.73 1.78
P P XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ward, Joe Monmouth 4.55m 4.75m 15-07.00 10
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
P P P P P P P P O XXO XXX
2 Riggs, Garrett UW - Plattev 4.91m 4.60m 15-01.00 8
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
P P P P P P P P O XXX
3 Mazzola, Tony Unattached 4.51m 4.60m 15-01.00 7
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
P P P P P O XO O XO XXX
4 Andris, Steven Monmouth 4.45m 4.60m 15-01.00 6
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
P P P P P O XO XO XO XXX
5 Speaker, Cody UW - Whitewa 4.60m 4.45m 14-07.25 5
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P P P P P P O XXX
6 Trajkovski, Marshall UW - Plattev 4.67m 4.45m 14-07.25 4
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P P P P O XXO O XXX
7 Wilson, Jacob Olivet Nazar 4.40m 4.45m 14-07.25 3
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P P P P XXO XO O XXX
8 Gasper, Alex UW - Plattev 4.40m 4.45m 14-07.25 1.50
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P P P P P XO XXO XXX
8 McCoy, Matt Olivet Nazar 4.40m 4.45m 14-07.25 1.50
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P P P P O XO XXO XXX
10 Nolden, Parker UW - Plattev 4.31m 4.30m 14-01.25
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
P P P P P O O XXX
10 Hunecke, Hans Augustana 4.40m 4.30m 14-01.25
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
P P P P P O O XXX
12 Queoff, Erik Luther 4.33m 4.30m 14-01.25
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
P P P P O XO XXO XXX
13 Callahan, Calvin Carthage 4.25m 4.15m 13-07.25
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
P P P P P XO XXX
14 Wager, Nick St. Ambrose 4.30m 4.15m 13-07.25
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
P P P XXO O XXO XXX
15 DeMattia, Eric Augustana 4.15m 4.00m 13-01.50
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
P P O XXO O P XXX
16 Funk, Rick Augustana 4.00m 13-01.50
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
P P O O XO XXX
17 Fiske, Alex UW - Whitewa 4.00m 4.00m 13-01.50
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
P P P XO XO XXX
18 Stice, Josh St. Ambrose 4.10m 3.85m 12-07.50
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00
P P O O XXX
19 Miller, Jacob Luther 3.95m 3.70m 12-01.50
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
P P XO XXX
20 Mueller, Derek Luther 3.78m 3.70m 12-01.50
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
P O XXO XXX
21 Mahoney, Patrick St. Ambrose 3.80m 3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.40 3.70
P O XXX
21 Schwark, Jacob Concordia - 3.35m 3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.40 3.70
O O XXX
23 Shields, Windom Luther 3.97m 3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.40 3.70
P XO XXX
24 Gardner, David Olivet Nazar 3.35m 3.10m 10-02.00
3.10 3.40
XO XXX
-- Krueger, David St. Ambrose 3.50m NH
3.10
XXX
-- Boyum, Nils Luther 3.95m NH
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
P P P XXX
-- Strain, Joseph Augustana 4.15m NH
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
P P P P P XXX
-- Pham, Bathong Concordia - 4.00m NH
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
P P P XXX
-- Romportl, Malachi UW - Plattev 4.71m NH
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
P P P P P P P XXX
-- Hartmann, Bennett Augustana NH
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
P P P XXX
-- Lehr, Joshua Concordia - 4.00m NH
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
P P P XXX
-- Schwartz, Aron UW - Whitewa 4.30m NH
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
P P P P P XXX
-- Michell, Brian Olivet Nazar 5.10m NH
3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
P P P P P P P P P P XXX
-- Burkey, Caleb Olivet Nazar 3.05m NH
3.10
XXX
-- O'Leary, Dan Augustana 2.43m NH
3.10
XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Williams, Jerry UW - Stevens 6.86m 7.31m 3.1 23-11.75 10
FOUL 7.31m(3.1) 7.10m(0.9) 6.73m(3.3) 7.03m(+0.0) FOUL
2 Brown, Charles Unattached 7.17m 2.0 23-06.25 8
7.10m(1.6) FOUL FOUL 7.05m(2.3) 7.17m(2.0) FOUL
3 DeRamus, Elisha Olivet Nazar 7.02m 7.10m 1.7 23-03.50 7
6.80m(0.8) 7.10m(1.7) 6.83m(0.2) 6.83m(1.7) FOUL 6.72m(0.3)
4 Dix, Alec UW - Stevens 6.86m 7.04m 3.8 23-01.25 6
7.04m(3.8) FOUL 6.54m(1.5) 6.56m(1.9) 6.65m(0.5) 6.47m(0.9)
5 Loess, Grant UW - Whitewa 6.00m 6.66m 1.9 21-10.25 5
FOUL 6.52m(3.0) 6.66m(1.9) FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Keenan, Colten Augustana 6.62m 6.54m 2.7 21-05.50 4
6.41m(2.8) 6.49m(0.4) 6.54m(2.7) 6.48m(2.8) 6.40m(2.1) 6.17m(0.2)
7 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana 6.56m 6.47m 1.7 21-02.75 3
6.47m(1.7) 6.28m(0.5) FOUL FOUL 6.34m(2.2) 6.43m(+0.0)
8 White, Tyler Concordia - 6.82m 6.46m 0.4 21-02.50 2
6.37m(+0.0) 6.46m(0.4) FOUL 6.07m(0.8) 6.24m(1.2) 6.29m(0.7)
9 Gordy, Kevin Augustana 6.44m 1.5 21-01.50 0.50
6.44m(1.5) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Johnson, Earvin UW - Stevens 6.08m 6.44m 2.1 21-01.50 0.50
6.06m(2.8) 6.33m(-0.1) 6.44m(2.1) 6.25m(2.1) FOUL 6.24m(+0.0)
11 Mosher, Isaiah St. Ambrose 6.80m 6.41m 0.2 21-00.50
6.29m(0.5) FOUL 6.41m(0.2)
12 Aldridge, Travon Augustana 6.40m 6.40m 2.5 21-00.00
6.40m(2.5) 6.18m(0.4) 6.37m(1.4)
13 Harris-Samuels, Delano Olivet Nazar 7.10m 6.38m +0.0 20-11.25
6.38m(+0.0) 5.75m(0.6) FOUL
14 Pham, Bathong Concordia - 6.29m 6.29m 1.2 20-07.75
6.09m(1.4) 6.17m(1.0) 6.29m(1.2)
15 Dawson, Brandon Luther 6.80m 6.22m 1.2 20-05.00
FOUL 6.15m(1.6) 6.22m(1.2)
16 Weise, Matthew UW - Stevens 6.40m 6.20m 1.7 20-04.25
FOUL 6.20m(1.7) 6.07m(1.7)
17 Murphy, Evan Augustana 6.15m 6.17m 1.7 20-03.00
6.17m(1.7) 6.14m(0.7) 6.10m(3.1)
18 Debord, Rasheed St. Ambrose 6.20m 6.16m 1.5 20-02.50
FOUL FOUL 6.16m(1.5)
19 Burant, Austin Augustana 6.34m 6.15m 1.6 20-02.25
5.91m(2.6) 5.60m(1.2) 6.15m(1.6)
20 Bowers, Malcolm Concordia - 6.06m 1.4 19-10.75
5.81m(1.3) 6.06m(1.4) 5.82m(1.3)
21 Esser, Andrew St. Ambrose 6.20m 6.01m 1.7 19-08.75
5.88m(0.9) 5.60m(2.8) 6.01m(1.7)
22 Lee, Dedrick Luther 6.78m 6.00m 0.5 19-08.25
6.00m(0.5) FOUL 5.92m(2.3)
23 Groos, Tyus Concordia - 5.99m 5.95m 1.2 19-06.25
5.95m(1.2) 5.32m(0.8) 5.67m(1.9)
24 Baber, Eric UW - Whitewa 5.79m 0.7 19-00.00
5.79m(0.7) FOUL FOUL
25 Banks, Ron Carthage 6.40m 5.75m +0.0 18-10.50
FOUL 5.75m(+0.0) FOUL
26 Jones, Jordan Carthage 6.17m 5.72m 2.9 18-09.25
5.55m(2.0) FOUL 5.72m(2.9)
27 Loess, Zak UW - Whitewa 6.34m 5.60m 0.3 18-04.50
FOUL FOUL 5.60m(0.3)
28 Drew, Josh St. Ambrose 5.59m 2.2 18-04.25
5.34m(1.6) 5.46m(0.6) 5.59m(2.2)
28 Williams, Rik Monmouth 5.59m 2.7 18-04.25
FOUL 5.59m(2.7) 5.49m(0.9)
30 Goss, Logan Concordia - 5.41m 5.43m 1.8 17-09.75
5.30m(1.4) FOUL 5.43m(1.8)
31 Anderson, Troy Concordia - 5.21m 5.16m 1.6 16-11.25
5.16m(1.6) FOUL FOUL
32 Triplett, Herb Carthage 4.90m 5.10m 1.8 16-08.75
5.10m(1.8) FOUL FOUL
33 Young, Tafari Concordia - 4.95m 4.78m 1.3 15-08.25
4.23m(1.0) 4.78m(1.3) 4.62m(0.1)
34 DeWindt, Zakary Concordia - 4.70m 4.71m 1.2 15-05.50
4.51m(2.6) 4.62m(2.6) 4.71m(1.2)
35 Newbill, Nate Carthage 6.19m 4.52m 1.6 14-10.00
FOUL FOUL 4.52m(1.6)
-- Gordon, Zach Olivet Nazar 7.22m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 DeRamus, Elisha Olivet Nazar 14.34m 14.50m 2.1 47-07.00 10
14.50m(2.1) 14.06m(2.3) 14.37m(1.3) 14.10m(2.2) 14.22m(1.8) FOUL
2 Aldridge, Travon Augustana 13.96m 14.13m 2.7 46-04.25 8
FOUL 14.13m(2.7) 13.72m(2.2) 13.55m(2.5)
3 Murphy, Evan Augustana 12.93m 13.65m 3.4 44-09.50 7
12.62m(1.5) 12.66m(1.6) 13.18m(1.9) 12.73m(2.2) 13.45m(2.5) 13.65m(3.4)
4 Baber, Eric UW - Whitewa 14.00m 13.48m 1.6 44-02.75 6
FOUL FOUL 13.02m(2.7) FOUL 13.48m(1.6) FOUL
5 Green, Matt UW - Whitewa 13.00m 13.17m 2.3 43-02.50 5
12.94m(3.0) 11.99m(2.9) 13.09m(4.0) 13.07m(2.8) 12.90m(1.8) 13.17m(2.3)
6 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana 12.71m 12.97m 2.5 42-06.75 4
FOUL 12.60m(2.8) FOUL 12.45m(1.8) 12.87m(1.9) 12.97m(2.5)
7 Trainor, Matthew Monmouth 12.93m 2.1 42-05.25 3
12.89m(3.8) 12.93m(2.1) 12.51m(3.2) 12.43m(2.0) FOUL 12.76m(2.0)
8 White, Tyler Concordia - 13.92m 12.73m 3.4 41-09.25 2
FOUL FOUL 12.73m(3.4)
9 Debord, Rasheed St. Ambrose 13.00m 12.57m 3.3 41-03.00 1
12.57m(3.3) 12.53m(2.6) 12.02m(3.0) FOUL FOUL 12.21m(2.4)
10 Mosher, Isaiah St. Ambrose 13.00m 12.47m 5.4 40-11.00
12.43m(3.9) FOUL 12.47m(5.4)
11 Banks, Ron Carthage 12.67m 12.35m 3.3 40-06.25
FOUL 12.35m(3.3) FOUL
12 Goss, Logan Concordia - 12.20m 2.7 40-00.50
12.20m(2.7) 11.62m(2.9) FOUL
13 Dziekan, Colter Concordia - 11.78m 11.88m 3.2 38-11.75
FOUL 11.63m(1.9) 11.88m(3.2)
14 Wager, Nick St. Ambrose 11.30m 11.69m 2.2 38-04.25
11.69m(2.2) FOUL 11.68m(3.0)
15 Fisher, Jordan Monmouth 11.55m 2.0 37-10.75
11.39m(1.5) 11.55m(2.0) 11.32m(2.0)
16 Williams, Rik Monmouth 11.19m 2.0 36-08.50
FOUL FOUL 11.19m(2.0)
-- Andris, Steven Monmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lee, Dedrick Luther 13.41m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Esser, Andrew St. Ambrose 13.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Morton, John Carthage 12.32m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Scobee, Nick St. Ambrose 11.30m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Armbrust, Jacob Olivet Nazar 16.95m 16.85m 55-03.50 10
16.83m FOUL 16.85m FOUL FOUL 16.42m
2 Baumann, Theron UW - Whitewa 15.97m 16.28m 53-05.00 8
15.17m 16.28m 16.13m 15.58m FOUL FOUL
3 Miller, Branden Carthage 16.61m 16.00m 52-06.00 7
16.00m 15.66m 15.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Flynn, Micky UW - Stevens 15.61m 15.44m 50-08.00 6
14.26m 15.44m 14.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Balmes, Mark Carthage 16.11m 15.37m 50-05.25 5
15.16m FOUL 15.18m 14.84m 15.37m FOUL
6 Aschemann, Christopher Olivet Nazar 14.82m 15.11m 49-07.00 4
14.57m 14.69m FOUL 14.86m 15.11m FOUL
7 Kruse, Craig Unattached 14.10m 14.01m 45-11.75 3
13.91m FOUL 13.16m 13.51m 13.61m 14.01m
8 Whaley, Kyle UW - Plattev 15.67m 13.92m 45-08.00 2
FOUL FOUL 13.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Parksey, Tyler Monmouth 14.45m 13.77m 45-02.25 1
13.77m 13.16m 13.19m 12.49m 13.13m 13.02m
10 Judson, Grant Olivet Nazar 14.06m 13.53m 44-04.75
FOUL FOUL 13.53m 13.52m 13.37m FOUL
11 Heder, Garrett UW - Stevens 13.95m 13.51m 44-04.00
FOUL FOUL 13.51m
12 Barbian, Kevin Augustana 13.81m 13.49m 44-03.25
13.21m 13.49m 13.36m
13 King, Keith Jr. Augustana 13.26m 13.33m 43-09.00
FOUL 13.33m FOUL
14 Reierson, Brent UW - Stevens 12.75m 13.20m 43-03.75
13.20m FOUL FOUL
15 Long, Frank Concordia - 13.91m 13.14m 43-01.50
12.20m FOUL 13.14m
16 Davison, Josh UW - Whitewa 12.17m 12.91m 42-04.25
12.13m 12.91m FOUL
17 Stockheimer, Zach UW - Whitewa 12.14m 12.82m 42-00.75
11.63m 12.54m 12.82m
18 Delgado, Johnathan UW - Plattev 13.02m 12.71m 41-08.50
FOUL FOUL 12.71m
19 Coghill, Tristan Olivet Nazar 13.24m 12.64m 41-05.75
FOUL 12.64m 12.58m
20 Faber, Andrew Concordia - 13.91m 12.37m 40-07.00
12.37m FOUL FOUL
21 Canar, Neil UW - Plattev 11.37m 12.20m 40-00.50
12.20m 12.08m FOUL
22 Wipperfurth, Brandon UW - Stevens 12.46m 12.18m 39-11.50
11.92m 12.18m 11.88m
23 Burger, Ben Monmouth 12.81m 12.17m 39-11.25
11.08m 12.17m 11.55m
24 Garza, Oscar St. Ambrose 12.50m 12.13m 39-09.75
11.71m 11.81m 12.13m
25 Jennings, Jake St. Ambrose 12.65m 11.93m 39-01.75
11.93m FOUL FOUL
26 Stillwell, Ben Monmouth 12.67m 11.91m 39-01.00
FOUL FOUL 11.91m
27 Sanders-Vick, Rod Unattached 13.00m 11.86m 38-11.00
11.75m 11.86m 11.59m
28 D'Amico, Jason UW - Whitewa 12.66m 11.82m 38-09.50
11.82m FOUL FOUL
29 Smith, Nathan UW - Whitewa 11.79m 11.63m 38-02.00
FOUL 11.63m 11.45m
30 Menard, Jacob Carthage 13.21m 11.29m 37-00.50
FOUL 11.29m FOUL
31 Thonn, Ethan Luther 11.66m 11.28m 37-00.25
11.28m FOUL 11.08m
32 Martinkus, Tyler Concordia - 11.99m 11.18m 36-08.25
11.18m 10.64m 10.82m
33 Steichmann, Nick Augustana 12.36m 11.05m 36-03.00
FOUL 11.05m FOUL
34 Marlott, Mark Monmouth 11.45m 10.47m 34-04.25
9.24m 10.47m 9.67m
35 Schwark, Jacob Concordia - 9.78m 10.06m 33-00.25
FOUL FOUL 10.06m
-- Polubinski, Brian UW - Plattev 12.76m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Goodalis, David Carthage 15.76m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McNeil, Kyle UW - Whitewa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Madison, Chase Unattached 65.42m 214-07 10
65.42m FOUL FOUL FOUL 62.36m FOUL
2 Armbrust, Jacob Olivet Nazar 57.29m 63.17m 207-03 8
63.17m FOUL 54.52m 59.21m 59.20m 57.14m
3 Luer, Grant Unattached 59.00m 54.85m 179-11 7
FOUL 54.85m 54.62m 53.97m FOUL FOUL
4 Balmes, Mark Carthage 50.01m 53.21m 174-07 6
50.38m 53.21m 50.95m FOUL 51.10m FOUL
5 Aschemann, Christopher Olivet Nazar 49.21m 50.85m 166-10 5
46.06m FOUL FOUL 47.43m 45.89m 50.85m
6 Baumann, Theron UW - Whitewa 48.45m 50.78m 166-07 4
48.45m FOUL 44.18m 48.91m 47.77m 50.78m
7 Miller, Branden Carthage 46.88m 50.29m 165-00 3
50.29m 48.09m 48.54m 47.51m 47.82m 48.59m
8 D'Amico, Jason UW - Whitewa 39.08m 45.73m 150-00 2
FOUL FOUL 45.73m 41.99m FOUL FOUL
9 Heil, Logan UW - Stevens 40.05m 44.67m 146-07 1
42.15m 44.67m 42.18m 39.32m FOUL FOUL
10 Senst, Mark UW - Plattev 42.00m 44.27m 145-03
FOUL FOUL 44.27m FOUL 38.20m FOUL
11 Reierson, Brent UW - Stevens 40.72m 43.66m 143-03
40.05m 43.66m FOUL FOUL 42.37m 42.54m
12 Polubinski, Brian UW - Plattev 41.06m 42.75m 140-03
42.33m 42.75m FOUL
13 McNeil, Kyle UW - Whitewa 41.08m 42.61m 139-09
42.61m 41.11m FOUL
14 Goeller, Alex St. Ambrose 40.00m 42.11m 138-02
37.84m 42.11m 41.20m
15 Stockheimer, Zach UW - Whitewa 41.30m 42.10m 138-01
39.39m 42.10m 42.04m
16 Perry, Levi UW - Whitewa 44.68m 41.82m 137-02
40.28m FOUL 41.82m
17 Davison, Josh UW - Whitewa 44.78m 41.63m 136-07
FOUL FOUL 41.63m
18 Arnold, Nick Luther 40.65m 41.16m 135-00
FOUL 41.16m FOUL
19 Faber, Andrew Concordia - 41.89m 41.15m 135-00
FOUL 41.15m 41.13m
20 Bellafiore, Joe Augustana 37.29m 40.58m 133-02
FOUL FOUL 40.58m
21 Nowak, Kyle UW - Stevens 40.00m 40.12m 131-07
33.81m 40.12m FOUL
22 Hurlburt, Jacob Carthage 41.03m 39.99m 131-02
39.99m FOUL 39.10m
23 Heder, Garrett UW - Stevens 36.00m 38.74m 127-01
FOUL 38.74m FOUL
24 Flynn, Micky UW - Stevens 46.89m 38.61m 126-08
FOUL 38.61m FOUL
25 Goodalis, David Carthage 43.49m 38.21m 125-04
38.21m FOUL FOUL
26 Canar, Neil UW - Plattev 36.62m 38.08m 124-11
38.08m FOUL 36.09m
27 Coghill, Tristan Olivet Nazar 34.83m 37.89m 124-04
37.89m FOUL 37.18m
28 Stillwell, Ben Monmouth 37.52m 37.84m 124-02
FOUL 37.73m 37.84m
29 Jennings, Jake St. Ambrose 35.00m 37.59m 123-04
36.25m 37.59m 35.77m
30 Menard, Jacob Carthage 37.01m 37.35m 122-06
37.35m 36.71m 36.59m
31 Long, Frank Concordia - 36.30m 119-01
34.18m 31.74m 36.30m
32 Kohnke, Tylar UW - Stevens 37.60m 35.64m 116-11
FOUL 35.64m FOUL
33 Steichmann, Nick Augustana 38.60m 35.42m 116-02
35.42m 34.43m 35.20m
34 Marlott, Mark Monmouth 31.42m 33.35m 109-05
31.34m 33.35m FOUL
35 Donovan, Seth Concordia - 32.77m 107-06
30.72m FOUL 32.77m
36 Wipperfurth, Brandon UW - Stevens 38.00m 32.31m 106-00
32.31m 31.20m FOUL
37 Judson, Grant Olivet Nazar 32.84m 31.89m 104-07
FOUL 31.89m FOUL
38 Garza, Oscar St. Ambrose 35.00m 30.18m 99-00
FOUL FOUL 30.18m
39 Gage, Eli St. Ambrose 29.59m 97-01
23.37m 25.82m 29.59m
40 Sanders-Vick, Rod Unattached 35.00m 28.77m 94-05
28.13m 28.77m 27.36m
41 Martinkus, Tyler Concordia - 25.61m 84-00
25.61m FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Nathan UW - Whitewa 38.39m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Barbian, Kevin Augustana 41.96m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Myers, Adam Unattached 59.49m 61.45m 201-07 10
57.58m 57.45m 60.88m 61.45m FOUL FOUL
2 Heil, Logan UW - Stevens 52.50m 55.54m 182-03 8
51.10m FOUL FOUL 50.67m 55.54m 55.16m
3 Miller, Branden Carthage 53.60m 55.02m 180-06 7
FOUL 53.87m 55.02m 53.70m FOUL 51.56m
4 Stockheimer, Zach UW - Whitewa 52.06m 52.57m 172-06 6
FOUL 52.21m 50.73m 52.06m FOUL 52.57m
5 Goodalis, David Carthage 50.89m 51.75m 169-09 5
46.53m 46.69m 48.79m 46.74m 49.90m 51.75m
6 Simmons, Marckus Augustana 51.80m 50.12m 164-05 4
FOUL 50.11m 49.93m FOUL FOUL 50.12m
7 Smith, Nathan UW - Whitewa 43.37m 49.53m 162-06 3
FOUL FOUL 47.81m 49.53m FOUL FOUL
8 McNeil, Kyle UW - Whitewa 44.33m 48.92m 160-06 2
44.28m 48.92m FOUL FOUL 42.08m FOUL
9 Perry, Levi UW - Whitewa 45.47m 47.96m 157-04 1
47.96m 44.73m FOUL 47.96m 46.10m 47.25m
10 Whaley, Kyle UW - Plattev 50.80m 47.65m 156-04
47.05m 47.65m 47.57m FOUL FOUL 46.31m
11 Balmes, Mark Carthage 50.44m 47.04m 154-04
FOUL 47.04m FOUL
12 Burger, Ben Monmouth 45.31m 46.99m 154-02
43.59m 46.99m 46.79m
13 Olson, Curtis UW - Stevens 43.76m 46.00m 150-11
46.00m 44.20m FOUL
14 Reierson, Brent UW - Stevens 45.11m 44.51m 146-00
44.51m 42.81m 43.51m
15 Nowak, Kyle UW - Stevens 39.14m 43.72m 143-05
39.61m 41.19m 43.72m
16 Hurlburt, Jacob Carthage 42.98m 43.04m 141-02
43.04m FOUL FOUL
17 Senst, Mark UW - Plattev 40.80m 43.03m 141-02
41.28m 43.03m FOUL
18 Menard, Jacob Carthage 40.77m 42.96m 140-11
40.85m 42.96m FOUL
19 Faber, Andrew Concordia - 47.92m 42.31m 138-10
FOUL 41.84m 42.31m
20 Deets, Kyle Augustana 40.60m 42.26m 138-08
41.34m 39.90m 42.26m
21 Coghill, Tristan Olivet Nazar 38.54m 41.42m 135-11
40.38m 41.42m 39.86m
22 Bellafiore, Joe Augustana 39.31m 39.30m 128-11
39.30m FOUL 39.13m
23 Wipperfurth, Brandon UW - Stevens 38.65m 39.19m 128-07
34.37m 39.19m 39.18m
24 Pettis, Kevin UW - Stevens 40.00m 38.96m 127-10
38.57m FOUL 38.96m
25 Polubinski, Brian UW - Plattev 37.00m 38.23m 125-05
37.81m 38.23m FOUL
26 Sondgeroth, Blake Monmouth 39.47m 38.22m 125-05
38.22m FOUL 35.33m
27 Judson, Grant Olivet Nazar 37.11m 37.10m 121-09
36.60m 37.10m 33.65m
28 Stillwell, Ben Monmouth 35.34m 36.74m 120-06
36.74m 33.78m 34.45m
29 Steichmann, Nick Augustana 36.35m 36.65m 120-03
36.65m 34.39m 33.88m
30 Arnold, Nick Luther 44.02m 35.60m 116-09
FOUL 35.60m FOUL
31 Heder, Garrett UW - Stevens 35.86m 33.77m 110-09
FOUL 33.77m FOUL
32 Tylar, Kohnke UW - Stevens 35.00m 33.02m 108-04
33.02m 32.23m 32.27m
33 D'Amico, Jason UW - Whitewa 31.03m 32.50m 106-07
32.50m FOUL FOUL
34 Long, Frank Concordia - 32.23m 105-09
32.23m 30.04m FOUL
35 Jennings, Jake St. Ambrose 30.00m 31.30m 102-08
31.30m 30.29m FOUL
36 Edwards, Jack St. Ambrose 30.10m 30.76m 100-11
FOUL 28.30m 30.76m
37 Thonn, Ethan Luther 28.30m 92-10
26.24m 28.30m 26.73m
38 Gage, Eli St. Ambrose 30.00m 28.09m 92-02
FOUL 28.09m 27.92m
39 Martinkus, Tyler Concordia - 28.05m 92-00
23.11m 28.05m 27.08m
40 Donovan, Seth Concordia - 27.54m 90-04
27.54m 27.49m FOUL
41 Bublitz, Cristen Luther 22.36m 73-04
FOUL 21.15m 22.36m
-- Canar, Neil UW - Plattev 40.27m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Aschemann, Christopher Olivet Nazar 52.70m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Soderman, R.J. Unattached 50.00m 57.08m 187-03 10
53.28m 54.41m FOUL 48.84m 54.98m 57.08m
2 Poh, Daniel UW - Plattev 55.00m 56.72m 186-01 8
FOUL FOUL 53.96m 55.65m 54.61m 56.72m
3 Ems, Michael Augustana 50.80m 55.01m 180-06 7
50.17m 47.82m FOUL 51.23m FOUL 55.01m
4 Kane, Elijah Luther 50.06m 51.42m 168-08 6
46.80m 48.02m FOUL 51.42m 44.95m 42.09m
5 Kohnke, Tylar UW - Stevens 49.87m 50.02m 164-01 5
46.31m 50.02m 49.34m 47.49m FOUL FOUL
6 Seymour, Alec Augustana 51.00m 49.95m 163-10 4
FOUL 48.67m 47.73m 48.15m 49.95m 47.20m
7 Green, Mitch St. Ambrose 45.00m 48.90m 160-05 3
48.90m 37.46m 43.05m 43.32m FOUL FOUL
8 Yugla, Tate UW - Stevens 52.71m 48.72m 159-10 2
48.72m FOUL 46.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Andris, Steven Monmouth 49.00m 48.18m 158-01 1
48.18m 45.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Stockheimer, Zach UW - Whitewa 47.50m 48.10m 157-10
48.10m 43.51m 45.33m 43.57m 44.63m FOUL
11 Miller, Branden Carthage 52.80m 47.90m 157-02
47.34m 46.65m 47.90m
12 Kossak, Justin Unattached 46.54m 152-08
46.54m 46.36m FOUL
13 Faber, Andrew Concordia - 44.77m 44.93m 147-05
36.59m 44.93m FOUL
14 Utecht, Kyle UW - Plattev 47.11m 44.80m 147-00
44.80m 43.41m FOUL
15 Fisher, Jordan Monmouth 45.10m 44.37m 145-07
42.79m 44.37m 43.40m
16 Booth, Derrick Olivet Nazar 42.03m 44.20m 145-00
44.20m 42.65m FOUL
17 Torres, Joseph St. Ambrose 43.86m 143-11
43.86m 36.09m FOUL
18 Kane, Lucas Luther 46.36m 43.47m 142-07
43.47m 41.11m 40.51m
19 Stice, Josh St. Ambrose 44.00m 42.09m 138-01
40.61m FOUL 42.09m
20 Bublitz, Cristen Luther 33.71m 41.95m 137-07
36.69m 38.66m 41.95m
21 Hove, Kyle Luther 45.59m 41.70m 136-10
FOUL 41.70m 39.86m
22 Giesemann, Ryan St. Ambrose 39.19m 128-07
38.47m 33.89m 39.19m
23 Lillibridge, Peter Luther 45.50m 38.69m 126-11
34.80m 38.69m 35.90m
24 Fiske, Alex UW - Whitewa 35.80m 38.60m 126-08
32.94m 38.60m 30.96m
25 Menard, Jacob Carthage 38.70m 37.85m 124-02
37.85m FOUL FOUL
26 Schwark, Jacob Concordia - 39.84m 37.44m 122-10
35.71m 33.50m 37.44m
27 Best, Alvin Olivet Nazar 39.90m 37.09m 121-08
35.20m 37.09m FOUL
28 Zinn, Connor Augustana 36.83m 37.03m 121-06
31.74m 37.03m 35.13m
29 Pettis, Kevin UW - Stevens 41.74m 36.93m 121-02
36.93m FOUL FOUL
30 Vorobiev, Brendan Augustana 36.74m 36.85m 120-11
36.18m 33.76m 36.85m
31 Russ, Robert Concordia - 39.19m 35.77m 117-04
33.60m 35.77m 34.50m
32 Mazzola, Tony Unattached 35.60m 116-09
35.60m 33.61m 30.78m
33 Queoff, Erik Luther 37.05m 35.48m 116-05
35.48m 31.64m 28.82m
34 Klingbeil, C.J. UW - Whitewa 38.20m 34.70m 113-10
34.70m 33.49m FOUL
35 Zeien, Logan UW - Whitewa 27.79m 34.30m 112-06
32.63m 34.10m 34.30m
36 Shields, Windom Luther 37.75m 33.93m 111-04
FOUL 30.77m 33.93m
37 Stevenson, Quinn Carthage 39.04m 33.92m 111-03
33.92m FOUL FOUL
38 Dziekan, Colter Concordia - 28.04m 33.85m 111-01
33.85m 30.46m 33.37m
39 Glassen, Frederick UW - Stevens 39.99m 32.50m 106-07
32.50m FOUL FOUL
40 Martin, Robert UW - Whitewa 29.85m 97-11
FOUL 26.80m 29.85m
41 Young, Tafari Concordia - 18.30m 24.97m 81-11
23.36m 23.02m 24.97m
42 Li, Kelvin Luther 23.19m 20.00m 65-07
FOUL 20.00m FOUL
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Valley, TJ Unattached 11.08 NWI 2 843
2 Jungbauer, Henry Luther 11.55 NWI 2 742
3 Cluver, Kyle Augustana 11.59 NWI 2 734
4 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana 11.59 NWI 1 734
5 Freund, Caleb Luther 11.68 NWI 2 715
6 Unruh, Albert UW - Stevens 11.71 NWI 2 709
7 Sigrist, Nick Luther 11.72 NWI 2 707
8 Pacheco, Trent Concordia - 11.79 NWI 1 693
9 Krueger, Brad Carthage 11.81 NWI 1 689
10 Rutherford, Ashton St. Ambrose 11.83 NWI 2 685
11 Dobratz, Tyler University o 11.90 NWI 1 671
12 Degrave, Jacob UW - Stevens 12.24 NWI 1 605
13 Adams, Andrew Augustana 12.27 NWI 2 599
14 Svoboda, Matt St. Ambrose 12.37 NWI 1 580
15 Rusk, Lucas St. Ambrose 12.83 NWI 1 497
16 Yugla, Tate UW - Stevens 15.87 NWI 1 99
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cluver, Kyle Augustana 50.85 2 776
2 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana 51.87 2 730
3 Sigrist, Nick Luther 52.31 2 711
4 Valley, TJ Unattached 52.85 1 688
5 Adams, Andrew Augustana 53.39 2 665
6 Dobratz, Tyler University o 53.94 2 642
7 Freund, Caleb Luther 54.10 1 635
8 Unruh, Albert UW - Stevens 54.54 2 617
9 Pacheco, Trent Concordia - 54.61 1 615
10 Svoboda, Matt St. Ambrose 55.27 1 588
11 Degrave, Jacob UW - Stevens 55.33 1 586
12 Krueger, Brad Carthage 55.38 1 584
13 Rusk, Lucas St. Ambrose 59.44 1 432
14 Rutherford, Ashton St. Ambrose 60.15 2 408
-- Yugla, Tate UW - Stevens DNF 2
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cluver, Kyle Augustana 4:34.43 716
2 Adams, Andrew Augustana 4:37.91 694
3 Sigrist, Nick Luther 4:39.53 683
4 Krueger, Brad Carthage 4:54.86 590
5 Svoboda, Matt St. Ambrose 4:55.47 586
6 Freund, Caleb Luther 4:56.79 578
7 Dobratz, Tyler University o 5:01.77 550
8 Unruh, Albert UW - Stevens 5:07.21 519
9 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana 5:08.74 510
10 Valley, TJ Unattached 5:12.80 488
11 Pacheco, Trent Concordia - 5:18.75 457
12 Degrave, Jacob UW - Stevens 5:19.67 452
13 Rusk, Lucas St. Ambrose 5:26.40 417
14 Rutherford, Ashton St. Ambrose 5:32.35 388
-- Yugla, Tate UW - Stevens DNF
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Valley, TJ Unattached 15.27 2.0 3 817
2 Dobratz, Tyler University o 16.31 2.0 3 698
3 Unruh, Albert UW - Stevens 16.32 1.2 2 697
4 Sigrist, Nick Luther 16.42 2.1 4 686
5 Krueger, Brad Carthage 16.74 0.6 1 652
6 Cluver, Kyle Augustana 16.95 1.2 2 629
7 Freund, Caleb Luther 18.11 1.2 2 514
8 Rutherford, Ashton St. Ambrose 18.20 2.0 3 505
9 Adams, Andrew Augustana 18.30 0.6 1 496
10 Svoboda, Matt St. Ambrose 18.31 0.6 1 495
11 Pacheco, Trent Concordia - 18.90 1.2 2 441
12 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana 19.92 2.1 4 356
13 Degrave, Jacob UW - Stevens 22.24 2.0 3 194
14 Rusk, Lucas St. Ambrose 26.43 2.1 4 23
-- Yugla, Tate UW - Stevens DNF 2.1 4
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Unruh, Albert UW - Stevens 1.77m 5-09.75 602
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
P P P P P P O O O XO XO XXX
2 Valley, TJ Unattached 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
P P P P P P O O XO O XXX
3 Freund, Caleb Luther 1.71m 5-07.25 552
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
P P P P P O O O XO XXX
4 Svoboda, Matt St. Ambrose 1.68m 5-06.00 528
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
P P P P P O O XXO XXX
5 Adams, Andrew Augustana 1.65m 5-05.00 504
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
P P O O O XXO O XXX
5 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana 1.65m 5-05.00 504
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
P P O O O O XXO XXX
7 Dobratz, Tyler University o 1.62m 5-03.75 480
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
P P P P P O P XXX
7 Jungbauer, Henry Luther 1.62m 5-03.75 480
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
P P P P XXO XO XXX
7 Pacheco, Trent Concordia - 1.62m 5-03.75 480
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
O O P XO XXO O XXX
7 Krueger, Brad Carthage 1.62m 5-03.75 480
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
P P P P O O P XXX
11 Sigrist, Nick Luther 1.59m 5-02.50 457
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
O O O XXO O XXX
11 Cluver, Kyle Augustana 1.59m 5-02.50 457
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P XXO XXO XXO XXX
13 Degrave, Jacob UW - Stevens 1.47m 4-09.75 367
1.47 1.50
O XXX
-- Rusk, Lucas St. Ambrose NH
1.47 1.50
P XXX
-- Rutherford, Ashton St. Ambrose NH
1.47
XXX
-- Yugla, Tate UW - Stevens NH
1.47
XPP
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Krueger, Brad Carthage 4.40m 14-05.25 731
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
P P P P P P P P P O P O O O XXO XXO XO XXX
2 Valley, TJ Unattached 4.30m 14-01.25 702
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
P P P P P P P P P P P P P P P XO P P
3 Dobratz, Tyler University o 4.20m 13-09.25 673
2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30
P P P P P P P P P P P O P P O O XXO XXX
4 Sigrist, Nick Luther 4.10m 13-05.25 645
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
P P P P P P P P P P O O P O O O XO XXX
5 Rutherford, Ashton St. Ambrose 3.80m 12-05.50 562
1.80 2.20 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
P P P P P P P P P P P P O O O XO XXX
6 Unruh, Albert UW - Stevens 3.70m 12-01.50 535
1.80 2.20 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80
P P P P P P P P P P P XO O O O XXX
7 Cluver, Kyle Augustana 3.50m 11-05.75 482
1.80 2.20 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60
P P P P P P P O P XXO O XO O XXX
7 Rusk, Lucas St. Ambrose 3.50m 11-05.75 482
1.80 2.20 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P P P P P P P P P P XO P XXX
7 Freund, Caleb Luther 3.50m 11-05.75 482
1.80 2.20 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60
P P P P P P P P XO O O O O XXX
10 Pacheco, Trent Concordia - 3.20m 10-06.00 406
1.80 2.20 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30
P P P P P P P P XXO O XXX
11 Degrave, Jacob UW - Stevens 3.00m 9-10.00 357
1.80 2.20 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10
P P P P P XXO O XXO XXX
12 Adams, Andrew Augustana 2.90m 9-06.25 333
1.80 2.20 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00
P P O O O O XO XXX
13 Svoboda, Matt St. Ambrose 2.60m 8-06.25 264
1.80 2.20 2.50 2.60 2.70
XO O O XXO XXX
14 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana 2.20m 7-02.50 179
1.80 2.20 2.50
O O XXX
15 Yugla, Tate UW - Stevens 1.80m 5-10.75 103
1.80 2.20
O P
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Freund, Caleb Luther 6.56m +0.0 21-06.25 711
FOUL 6.56m(+0.0) FOUL
2 Valley, TJ Unattached 6.26m 0.1 20-06.50 644
FOUL 6.26m(0.1) 6.23m(1.0)
3 Jungbauer, Henry Luther 6.20m 1.3 20-04.25 630
4.21m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.20m(1.3)
4 Dobratz, Tyler University o 6.19m 0.2 20-03.75 628
6.09m(+0.0) FOUL 6.19m(0.2)
5 Krueger, Brad Carthage 6.12m 0.5 20-01.00 613
5.96m(0.3) 6.12m(0.5) FOUL
6 Svoboda, Matt St. Ambrose 5.93m +0.0 19-05.50 571
5.93m(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.66m(0.1)
7 Adams, Andrew Augustana 5.91m 0.9 19-04.75 567
5.60m(+0.0) 5.91m(0.9) 5.70m(0.5)
8 Pacheco, Trent Concordia - 5.84m +0.0 19-02.00 552
5.21m(2.0) 5.84m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0)
9 Cluver, Kyle Augustana 5.82m +0.0 19-01.25 548
5.82m(+0.0) 5.59m(0.8) FOUL
10 Unruh, Albert UW - Stevens 5.80m 0.6 19-00.50 544
FOUL 5.80m(0.6) FOUL
11 Sigrist, Nick Luther 5.69m 0.4 18-08.00 521
5.69m(0.4) 5.50m(+0.0) FOUL
12 Rutherford, Ashton St. Ambrose 5.43m 1.9 17-09.75 467
FOUL FOUL 5.43m(1.9)
13 Rusk, Lucas St. Ambrose 4.90m 1.8 16-01.00 363
4.90m(1.8) FOUL 4.74m(0.7)
14 Yugla, Tate UW - Stevens 4.86m +0.0 15-11.50 356
4.86m(+0.0) PASS PASS
15 Degrave, Jacob UW - Stevens 4.13m 0.5 13-06.75 227
4.13m(0.5) FOUL FOUL
-- DeBord, Rashaun Augustana FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Unruh, Albert UW - Stevens 12.80m 42-00.00 655
11.63m 12.11m 12.80m
2 Dobratz, Tyler University o 12.75m 41-10.00 652
11.67m 12.04m 12.75m
3 Valley, TJ Unattached 10.87m 35-08.00 538
10.37m 10.87m FOUL
4 Krueger, Brad Carthage 10.67m 35-00.25 526
10.23m 10.67m FOUL
5 Degrave, Jacob UW - Stevens 9.87m 32-04.75 478
9.36m FOUL 9.87m
6 Freund, Caleb Luther 9.74m 31-11.50 470
9.70m 9.60m 9.74m
7 Jungbauer, Henry Luther 9.39m 30-09.75 449
FOUL 9.39m 9.30m
8 Yugla, Tate UW - Stevens 8.71m 28-07.00 408
8.71m PASS PASS
9 Cluver, Kyle Augustana 8.62m 28-03.50 403
8.52m 8.62m FOUL
10 Pacheco, Trent Concordia - 8.50m 27-10.75 396
8.50m 8.49m 8.20m
11 Sigrist, Nick Luther 8.42m 27-07.50 391
7.69m 8.36m 8.42m
12 Rusk, Lucas St. Ambrose 8.35m 27-04.75 387
8.35m FOUL FOUL
13 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana 7.93m 26-00.25 362
7.93m 7.37m FOUL
14 Rutherford, Ashton St. Ambrose 7.84m 25-08.75 357
7.84m FOUL FOUL
15 Svoboda, Matt St. Ambrose 7.71m 25-03.50 349
7.34m 7.71m 6.99m
16 Adams, Andrew Augustana 7.68m 25-02.50 347
7.68m 7.63m 7.15m
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Unruh, Albert UW - Stevens 38.59m 126-07 636
38.59m 38.52m 38.34m
2 Dobratz, Tyler University o 38.42m 126-00 633
34.49m FOUL 38.42m
3 Krueger, Brad Carthage 32.76m 107-06 519
32.76m 28.40m 31.10m
4 Valley, TJ Unattached 31.23m 102-05 489
FOUL 27.88m 31.23m
5 Yugla, Tate UW - Stevens 30.03m 98-06 465
FOUL 30.03m PASS
6 Sigrist, Nick Luther 29.10m 95-06 447
28.23m 29.10m 27.48m
7 Rusk, Lucas St. Ambrose 26.13m 85-09 389
26.13m FOUL FOUL
8 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana 25.76m 84-06 382
22.98m 25.76m 21.99m
9 Freund, Caleb Luther 25.59m 83-11 378
25.51m 23.76m 25.59m
10 Cluver, Kyle Augustana 25.00m 82-00 367
23.76m 24.93m 25.00m
11 Degrave, Jacob UW - Stevens 24.92m 81-09 366
24.92m FOUL FOUL
12 Adams, Andrew Augustana 22.57m 74-00 321
21.26m 22.32m 22.57m
13 Svoboda, Matt St. Ambrose 21.20m 69-07 295
19.30m 20.94m 21.20m
14 Pacheco, Trent Concordia - 20.90m 68-07 289
20.90m FOUL FOUL
15 Rutherford, Ashton St. Ambrose 19.59m 64-03 264
FOUL 19.59m 19.51m
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Valley, TJ Unattached 51.05m 167-06 604
51.05m 50.03m FOUL
2 Krueger, Brad Carthage 50.12m 164-05 590
45.75m 43.80m 50.12m
3 Yugla, Tate UW - Stevens 46.36m 152-01 535
45.42m 42.78m 46.36m
4 Cluver, Kyle Augustana 42.82m 140-06 483
FOUL 27.16m 42.82m
5 Pacheco, Trent Concordia - 42.80m 140-05 483
42.80m 37.33m 34.05m
6 Dobratz, Tyler University o 40.12m 131-07 444
40.12m FOUL 38.70m
7 Unruh, Albert UW - Stevens 38.58m 126-07 422
37.21m 38.58m FOUL
8 Adams, Andrew Augustana 36.37m 119-04 390
35.60m 36.37m FOUL
9 Sigrist, Nick Luther 36.33m 119-02 389
32.58m 34.97m 36.33m
10 Freund, Caleb Luther 35.19m 115-05 373
35.19m 33.61m 30.65m
11 Svoboda, Matt St. Ambrose 34.05m 111-08 357
34.05m FOUL 29.52m
11 Degrave, Jacob UW - Stevens 34.05m 111-08 357
FOUL FOUL 34.05m
13 Rusk, Lucas St. Ambrose 33.49m 109-10 349
33.49m FOUL 30.58m
14 Rutherford, Ashton St. Ambrose 33.34m 109-04 346
FOUL 29.72m 33.34m
15 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana 28.30m 92-10 275
28.30m 27.38m 27.09m
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Wollenburg, Beka Monmouth 12.72 12.74 0.7 7 10
2 LaBrecque, Hannah St. Ambrose 12.97 12.78 0.7 7 8
3 Parson, Krysta UW - Plattev 12.81 12.86 0.7 7 7
4 Perez, Mary St. Ambrose 13.24 12.93 0.7 6 6
5 Absher, Devyn Augustana 13.10 12.94 0.7 6 5
6 Neilson, Stephanie UW - Stevens 13.05 12.99 0.7 7 4
7 Provancher, Kelly UW - Plattev 12.83 13.01 0.7 7 3
8 Tinglin, TaShea' Monmouth 13.10 13.04 0.7 6 2
9 Iwans, Briana UW - Plattev 13.50 13.05 1.0 5 1
10 Vils, Sarah UW - Stevens 13.00 13.14 0.7 7 13.132
11 Chaulklin, Samantha UW - Stevens 13.07 13.14 0.7 7 13.139
12 Hove, Alexis Luther 13.20 13.19 0.7 6
13 White, Shaelynn Olivet Nazar 13.30 13.26 1.0 5
14 Bence, Chelsie UW - Whitewa 13.07 13.27 0.7 6
15 Bastar, Kayla UW - Whitewa 13.29 13.30 1.0 5
16 Glomski, Aquila UW - Stevens 13.28 13.32 0.7 6
17 Marotz, Megan UW - Plattev 13.35 13.33 1.0 5
18 Williams, Diamond Olivet Nazar 13.02 13.38 0.7 7
19 Zaragoza, Sydney Augustana 13.51 13.43 0.4 4
20 Kloss, Kennedi UW - Whitewa 13.65 13.52 0.4 4
21 Nadelhoffer, Natalie UW - Whitewa 13.49 13.56 1.0 5
22 Roberson, Aurora UW - Plattev 13.60 13.75 0.4 4
23 March, Tatiana Concordia - 13.77 0.9 1
24 Jackson, Jessica UW - Whitewa 13.98 13.83 0.5 3 13.824
25 Knapp, Sara UW - Whitewa 13.83 0.9 1 13.828
26 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia - 14.00 13.89 0.5 3
27 Schroeder, Mallory UW - Whitewa 13.60 13.91 0.4 4
28 Brace, Madison Luther 14.20 13.94 0.5 3
29 Sims, Amarii Olivet Nazar 13.78 13.97 0.4 4
30 Atkinson, Michelle UW - Plattev 13.82 13.99 0.4 4 13.984
31 Bachman, Chloe Concordia - 13.87 13.99 0.4 4 13.987
32 Urbanczyk, Anna Augustana 13.93 14.00 0.4 4
33 Knudtson, Emma UW - Whitewa 14.02 0.7 2
34 Billmeyer, Rachael St. Ambrose 13.50 14.04 1.0 5
35 DeJung, Kathryn UW - Whitewa 14.00 14.13 0.5 3
36 Altergott, Ariel UW - Whitewa 14.29 14.29 0.5 3 14.285
37 Joseph, Julia Luther 14.36 14.29 0.5 3 14.289
38 Herman, Sarah UW - Plattev 14.02 14.30 0.5 3 14.291
39 Dudek, Kileigh Luther 14.61 14.30 0.7 2 14.296
40 Ellis, Desiree UW - Whitewa 14.06 14.36 0.5 3
41 Ea, Sarah Luther 14.43 0.9 1
42 Kuhl, Rebecca UW - Plattev 14.51 0.9 1
43 Johnson, Danielle UW - Plattev 14.57 14.64 0.7 2
44 Lawrence, Jordan Luther 14.67 0.9 1
45 Koehler, Ariana Concordia - 14.66 14.90 0.7 2
46 Stebbins, Morgan UW - Whitewa 14.54 14.94 0.5 3
47 Ommundson, Kelli Augustana 14.98 15.10 0.7 2
48 Heinz, Mary Concordia - 15.76 15.53 0.7 2
49 Sandeno, Victoria Luther 17.46 16.36 0.7 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Sondgeroth, Lexie UW - Whitewa 24.50 25.08 0.2 8 10
2 Clement, Abigail UW - Stevens 25.60 25.92 0.2 8 8
3 Amet, Enyo UW - Whitewa 25.80 25.94 0.2 8 7
4 Wollenburg, Beka Monmouth 26.20 26.19 0.2 8 6
5 LaBrecque, Hannah St. Ambrose 26.50 26.21 0.2 8 5
6 Absher, Devyn Augustana 27.54 26.25 0.5 7 4
7 Mauermann, Emily Concordia - 27.50 26.31 0.5 7 3
8 Iwans, Briana UW - Plattev 27.00 26.35 0.5 7 2
9 Perez, Mary St. Ambrose 26.68 26.54 0.2 8 1
10 Vils, Sarah UW - Stevens 26.50 26.95 0.2 8
11 Parson, Krysta UW - Plattev 27.04 0.2 4
12 McCuen, Morgan UW - Whitewa 27.00 27.12 0.5 7
13 Raucci, Kaylee UW - Whitewa 27.00 27.18 0.5 7
14 Reed, Kelsey UW - Plattev 26.80 27.20 0.2 8
15 White, Shaelynn Olivet Nazar 27.45 27.25 0.5 7
16 Tinglin, TaShea' Monmouth 26.88 27.30 0.2 8
17 Cowell, Ali St. Ambrose 27.10 27.42 0.5 7
18 Milne, Amanda UW - Plattev 28.30 27.43 0.4 5
19 Glomski, Aquila UW - Stevens 27.84 27.48 0.7 6
20 Kammer, Erin Luther 27.90 27.56 0.7 6
21 Dunkerley, Marissa St. Ambrose 27.90 27.58 0.7 6
22 Dreikosen, Beth UW - Whitewa 28.00 27.75 0.4 5
23 Williams, Diamond Olivet Nazar 27.89 27.77 0.7 6
24 Canoy, Randi-Kate Luther 28.50 27.89 0.4 5
25 Flanders, Charlette St. Ambrose 27.30 27.92 0.5 7
26 Hammer, Abby St. Ambrose 27.50 28.07 0.5 7
27 Schurer, Delaney Luther 28.10 28.28 0.4 5
28 Kloss, Kennedi UW - Whitewa 28.45 28.29 0.4 5
29 Burns, Tess UW - Plattev 28.50 28.30 0.4 5
30 Gratz, Briana Concordia - 27.91 28.34 0.7 6
31 Engel, Danielle Augustana 28.59 28.46 0.2 4 28.452
32 Sims, Amarii Olivet Nazar 29.35 28.46 0.4 3 28.459
33 Schroeder, Mallory UW - Whitewa 29.28 28.56 0.4 3
34 Schloesser, Sara Luther 30.39 28.64 0.3 2
35 Roberson, Aurora UW - Plattev 28.80 28.66 0.2 4
36 Matthews, De'Janaie Monmouth 28.00 28.82 0.7 6
37 Jackson, Jessica UW - Whitewa 28.89 28.88 0.2 4
38 Billmeyer, Rachael St. Ambrose 29.50 28.89 0.4 3
39 Fischer, Sarah Augustana 29.50 28.93 0.4 3
40 Joseph, Julia Luther 29.00 29.04 0.2 4
41 Brace, Madison Luther 30.31 29.12 0.3 2
42 Robinson, Jesse Luther 29.63 29.31 0.4 3
43 Birkett, Sarah UW - Plattev 30.00 29.70 0.4 3
44 Schwuchow, Kelsey UW - Whitewa 29.50 29.76 0.4 3
45 Altergott, Ariel UW - Whitewa 29.90 29.94 0.4 3
46 Cooper, Taelor St. Ambrose 30.50 30.25 0.3 2 30.243
47 DeMuth, Courtnee Luther 31.06 30.25 0.3 2 30.247
48 Riley, Kallihan St. Ambrose 30.50 30.50 0.3 2
49 Stebbins, Morgan UW - Whitewa 30.00 30.79 0.3 2
50 Gannon, Madeline Augustana 30.46 30.87 0.3 2
51 Johnson, Danielle UW - Plattev 30.36 30.95 0.3 2
52 Calvin, Rika UW - Stevens 29.00 31.02 0.2 4
53 Ommundson, Kelli Augustana 32.02 31.86 0.3 1
54 Lockwood, Melissa Luther 32.96 33.58 0.3 1
55 Sandeno, Victoria Luther 32.00 34.60 0.3 1
-- Eberle, Maria UW - Plattev 29.00 SCR
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Molly Jo St. Ambrose 56.80 56.57 5 10
2 Goedhart, Kamaria Olivet Nazar 57.49 58.14 5 8
3 Lampe, Sarah St. Ambrose 58.90 58.54 5 7
4 D'Angleo, Laura Olivet Nazar 59.28 59.37 5 6
5 Williams, Amber UW - Plattev 60.20 59.67 4 5
6 Lawson, Taneka Olivet Nazar 59.10 59.84 5 4
7 Mauermann, Emily Concordia - 63.43 59.90 3 3
8 Goehrke, Tara St. Ambrose 61.20 60.08 4 2
9 Akmakjian, Rachel Augustana 60.67 60.18 4 1
10 Kirkland, Peyton Olivet Nazar 58.79 60.32 5
11 Trempe, Leah UW - Stevens 58.99 60.45 5
12 Kimber, Kyra Monmouth 60.00 60.49 4
13 Milne, Amanda UW - Plattev 62.00 61.23 4
14 Flanders, Charlette St. Ambrose 60.90 61.34 4
15 Hammer, Abby St. Ambrose 61.20 61.48 4
16 Dennis, Katie Luther 62.70 61.65 3
17 Canoy, Randi-Kate Luther 65.00 62.01 2
18 Dunkerley, Marissa St. Ambrose 62.50 62.71 4
19 Burns, Tess UW - Plattev 63.50 63.09 3
20 Cowell, Ali St. Ambrose 61.50 63.37 4
21 Pierce, Bre Luther 64.43 63.75 2
22 Sprotte, Cassandra Concordia - 63.76 64.00 3
23 Dorsey, Lauren Concordia - 64.89 64.25 2
24 Davison, Jaid UW - Stevens 64.08 64.41 2
25 Gratz, Briana Concordia - 65.94 64.80 2
26 Knapp, Sara UW - Whitewa 64.00 64.88 3
27 Fischer, Sarah Augustana 66.14 65.54 2
28 Dreikosen, Beth UW - Whitewa 64.00 65.58 3
29 Maggiori, Nicole UW - Whitewa 63.00 65.67 3
30 Matthiesen, Sarah Luther 62.50 65.94 3
31 Ea, Samantha Luther 66.99 66.67 2
32 Knudtson, Emma UW - Whitewa 64.00 66.98 3
33 Koehler, Kailey Concordia - 68.89 1
34 Cooper, Taelor St. Ambrose 69.50 69.08 1
35 Ward, Emily Concordia - 69.62 1
36 Riley, Kallihan St. Ambrose 69.10 70.25 2
37 Gannon, Madeline Augustana 73.97 71.88 1
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brom, Amanda UW - Whitewa 2:15.00 2:13.82 3 10
2 Brown, Karley Olivet Nazar 2:17.68 2:17.19 3 8
3 Lafemina, Angelica Olivet Nazar 2:19.52 2:18.25 3 7
4 Bierman, Kaia Luther 2:20.00 2:18.95 3 6
5 Derks, Kathy UW - Stevens 2:19.58 2:19.08 3 5
6 Podosek, Joanna Monmouth 2:22.00 2:19.12 3 4
7 Benge, Kate Unattached 2:19.55 2:19.37 3 3
8 Beezhold, Alexa Olivet Nazar 2:18.01 2:19.41 3 2
9 Schlebecker, Emily UW - Stevens 2:21.43 2:22.19 3 1
10 Woyak, Olivia UW - Whitewa 2:26.00 2:22.69 2
11 Gehrt, Sydney Luther 2:24.00 2:22.87 2
12 Bloom, Thea Monmouth 2:25.00 2:23.60 2
13 Lippencott, Kylie Olivet Nazar 2:20.06 2:23.84 3
14 Melo, Valeria Augustana 2:26.77 2:23.91 2
15 Springer, Naomi Olivet Nazar 2:26.83 2:24.20 2
16 Byrne, Megan Monmouth 2:25.00 2:25.12 2
17 Kasiurak, Sarah UW - Whitewa 2:27.00 2:26.04 2
18 Sweet, Monica UW - Whitewa 2:27.00 2:27.14 2
19 Rowe, Jacky UW - Whitewa 2:29.00 2:27.42 1
20 Carr, Mallory Luther 2:24.00 2:27.84 2
21 Rulis, Ashlyn St. Ambrose 2:25.00 2:28.27 2
22 Stone, Michaella Olivet Nazar 2:27.04 2:28.70 1
23 Kosier, Isabella Monmouth 2:22.00 2:31.77 2
24 Smith, Jennifer UW - Stevens 2:29.44 2:32.83 1
25 Gilchrist, Molly St. Ambrose 2:28.00 2:32.86 1
26 Hoier, Kara UW - Stevens 2:30.00 2:33.41 1
27 Sanders, Samantha Olivet Nazar 2:31.38 2:34.28 1
28 MacDonald, Rhianna Luther 2:35.00 2:34.43 1
29 Vallejo, Isabel Augustana 2:45.30 2:40.12 1
30 Stephens, Moira Unattached 2:45.00 2:53.64 1
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Serres, Tricia Luther 4:47.00 4:32.21 3 10
2 Buse, Megan UW - Whitewa 4:55.00 4:39.11 3 8
3 Breit, Ana UW - Stevens 4:35.14 4:39.63 3 7
4 Kimber, Kyra Monmouth 4:55.00 4:40.87 3 6
5 Bacon, Jessica Augustana 4:34.36 4:41.22 3 5
6 Sund, Becca Augustana 4:42.24 4:49.45 3 4
7 Bloom, Thea Monmouth 5:05.00 4:53.78 3 3
8 Wampfler, Ashlynne UW - Plattev 5:00.21 4:55.47 3 2
9 Kerschieter, Bailey Augustana 5:01.05 4:55.87 3 1
10 Wells, Allison UW - Plattev 4:58.00 5:00.81 3
11 Agnello, Paulina Concordia - 5:15.38 5:09.63 3
12 Wojciechowski, Andrea Olivet Nazar 5:18.77 5:13.75 2
13 Schier, Jeneen Augustana 5:17.38 5:14.82 3
14 Hovey, Devon Luther 5:20.00 5:17.03 2
15 Felt, Nora Luther 5:20.00 5:18.03 2
16 Fratzke, Lindsey Concordia - 5:30.92 5:25.23 2
17 Rodriguez, Genevieve Augustana 5:30.00 5:27.68 2
18 Kulberg, Martha Concordia - 5:37.75 5:28.83 2
19 Oosterhouse, Ashley Olivet Nazar 5:41.76 5:28.97 1
20 Parus, Taylor St. Ambrose 5:22.00 5:29.31 2
21 Hammerstrom, Christina Luther 5:30.00 5:30.78 2
22 Hills, Taylor St. Ambrose 5:28.00 5:31.07 2
23 Klingenberg, Felicia Olivet Nazar 5:41.66 5:37.12 1
24 Kraus, Tessa Luther 5:35.00 5:37.67 2
25 Lower, Kate Luther 5:40.54 5:37.69 1
26 Imperl, Nora Concordia - 5:39.05 1
27 Couch, Sydney Olivet Nazar 5:52.64 5:44.53 1
28 Lobb, Kaley Monmouth 5:25.00 5:47.24 2
29 Stahl, Kara Augustana 5:48.00 5:48.38 1
30 Ruthberg, Sara Augustana 5:50.95 5:49.68 1
31 Cheboi, Nelly Augustana 5:55.00 5:51.60 1
32 Achs, Jolyn Concordia - 5:56.43 1
33 Gutierrez, Kimberly UW - Plattev 6:00.00 6:00.25 1
34 Dorband, Christine Olivet Nazar 5:58.56 6:03.95 1
35 Offerman, Helen Augustana 5:37.01 6:08.08 2
36 Higbee, Brooke UW - Plattev 6:00.00 6:09.43 1
37 Gau, Alison Luther 6:21.48 6:16.38 1
38 O'Hern, Anna UW - Plattev 6:22.00 6:29.84 1
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ray, Sarah Olivet Nazar 17:42.00 17:52.15 10
2 Maloney, Kara Luther 18:16.81 18:23.34 8
3 Wright, Hannah Luther 18:25.82 18:32.56 7
4 Lobsinger, Hana Augustana 18:46.44 18:36.87 6
5 Mordini, Lauren Luther 18:50.00 18:43.15 5
6 Carney, Kenzie Luther 18:50.00 19:24.20 4
7 Hansen, Hailey Luther 19:15.00 19:35.48 3
8 Nelson, Katie St. Ambrose 19:00.00 19:56.25 2
9 Wetzell, Katie St. Ambrose 19:15.00 20:08.67 1
10 Almanza, Brisa Augustana 20:00.00 20:14.96
11 Hudi, Sarah Olivet Nazar 19:59.31 20:18.90
12 Ryden, Anna Luther 19:45.00 20:19.12
13 Robinson, Meredith Luther 20:08.07 20:19.71
14 O'Malley, Kristen Augustana 20:36.70 20:24.45
15 Paulick, Ashley UW - Whitewa 21:00.00 20:40.81
16 Starman, Emily Luther 20:27.53 20:53.31
17 Dengler, Jenna Luther 21:05.00 20:54.31
18 Froeschle, Ann St. Ambrose 20:20.00 20:59.52
19 Rodriguez, Rachel Augustana 21:32.98 21:21.12
20 Scanlan, Sierra Augustana 21:12.29 21:23.20
21 Hernandez, Alondra Augustana 22:03.93 21:23.36
22 Lahey, Sam Luther 21:45.00 21:56.73
23 Bacon, Claire Luther 22:06.33 21:59.61
24 Bosslet, Nora Augustana 21:48.85 22:08.96
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dilley, Lauren UW - Stevens 37:00.00 38:01.15 10
2 Wilder, Rebecca St. Ambrose 37:45.00 38:04.88 8
3 Aslakson, Donna University o 37:50.00 38:24.72 7
4 Hoy, Kaitlin University o 37:38.00 38:26.34 6
5 Cook, Brianne Loras Colleg 38:59.00 38:50.03 5
6 Lundine, Lizzie Augustana 38:01.33 38:50.91 4
7 Bernier, Mary Kate UW - Whitewa 39:57.57 39:53.47 3
8 Kelly, Rachel Augustana 40:43.03 40:44.54 2
9 Brashler, Suzie Augustana 42:43.44 40:56.65 1
10 Daniel, Brittany Monmouth 41:07.33
11 Vanderhill, Haley UW - Stevens 42:30.00 41:14.60
12 Jepson, Brianna Augustana 41:40.89 41:31.16
13 Debroux, Brooke Luther 41:15.00 41:54.81
14 Friedrich, Katrina Augustana 42:20.00 42:00.58
15 German, Brenna Augustana 43:48.92 42:30.75
16 Ries, Sophia Augustana 42:57.00 43:39.34
17 Foss, Kelci Monmouth 44:53.92
18 Danner, Brittaney UW - Stevens 45:00.00 46:43.84
19 Propes, Katelynn Monmouth 47:59.18
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Nelson, Amanda Augustana 16.04 15.62 0.2 3 10
2 Martines, Annie Augustana 16.15 15.82 0.2 3 8
3 Strauel, Sara St. Ambrose 16.30 15.90 0.2 3 7
4 Cunningham, Kelsey Augustana 16.27 15.95 0.2 3 6
5 Goehrke, Tara St. Ambrose 16.00 16.07 0.2 3 5
6 Troemel, Emily Olivet Nazar 16.76 16.08 0.2 3 4
7 O'Dell, Stephanie Monmouth 16.33 16.26 0.2 3 3
8 Combe, Alissa Olivet Nazar 16.87 16.51 0.2 2 2
9 Kilgas, Moira Concordia - 16.93 16.99 0.2 2 1
10 Williams, Amber UW - Plattev 17.18 1.0 1 17.172
11 DeJung, Kathryn UW - Whitewa 16.87 17.18 0.2 2 17.175
12 Robinson, Jesse Luther 16.93 17.33 0.2 2
13 Hammer, Abby St. Ambrose 17.00 17.36 0.2 2
14 Kupfer, Zoe UW - Whitewa 17.22 17.48 0.2 2
15 Griwac, Mikayla Olivet Nazar 17.10 17.50 0.2 2
16 DeMuth, Courtnee Luther 17.17 17.53 0.2 2
17 Freeman, Kortlyn UW - Plattev 17.70 17.94 1.0 1
18 Krawczyk, Jackie Luther 18.07 18.32 1.0 1
19 Schloesser, Sara Luther 18.29 18.40 1.0 1
20 Supplee, Katie Luther 18.79 19.00 1.0 1
21 Lockwood, Melissa Luther 20.61 19.72 1.0 1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Martines, Annie Augustana 63.49 62.98 2 10
2 Butler, Jacklyn UW - Stevens 64.33 63.25 2 8
3 Wayne, Candice UW - Whitewa 64.79 64.10 2 7
4 Troemel, Emily Olivet Nazar 67.11 64.68 2 6
5 Heller, Meredith UW - Whitewa 65.15 65.59 2 5
6 DeGrave, Aryn UW - Stevens 66.03 66.46 2 4
7 O'Dell, Stephanie Monmouth 66.42 66.73 2 3
8 Combe, Alissa Olivet Nazar 67.19 67.01 1 2
9 Strauel, Sara St. Ambrose 69.00 67.32 1 1
10 Holkesvik, Marea Luther 66.46 68.45 2
11 Nelson, Amanda Augustana 70.47 69.30 1
12 Price, Brianna Olivet Nazar 77.11 70.17 1
13 Liska, Ana UW - Whitewa 70.00 75.23 1
14 Krawczyk, Jackie Luther 74.50 76.82 1
15 Schwuchow, Kelsey UW - Whitewa 75.00 76.99 1
16 Philbin, Tory Monmouth 72.00 79.02 1
17 Freeman, Kortlyn UW - Plattev 79.58 1
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guinnane, Dominique St. Ambrose 11:15.00 11:19.54 10
2 Faulks, Alyssa Olivet Nazar 11:20.30 11:27.54 8
3 Moyer, Madison Olivet Nazar 11:20.80 11:29.01 7
4 Haberkorn, Paige UW - Stevens 11:45.14 11:47.32 6
5 Kahl, Amy UW - Whitewa 11:33.98 11:52.46 5
6 Kahl, Emily UW - Whitewa 12:00.00 11:54.55 4
7 Winberg, Holly UW - Stevens 11:50.40 12:23.83 3
8 Stamberger, Lorraine Augustana 12:04.97 12:28.20 2
9 Burbidge, Stephanie Augustana 12:30.00 12:35.92 1
10 Wiebke, Mara UW - Whitewa 12:53.00 12:40.17
11 Wollenburg, Amy Monmouth 12:59.90
12 Schlitz, Larissa Concordia - 13:33.37
13 Erl, Hannah Concordia - 13:48.95
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. Ambrose 'A' 48.56 48.43 2 10
1) Goehrke, Tara 2) Smith, Molly Jo
3) Perez, Mary 4) Lampe, Sarah
2 UW - Stevens Point 'A' 49.00 48.95 2 8
1) Butler, Jacklyn 2) School, Megan
3) Neilson, Stephanie 4) Clement, Abigail
3 Olivet Nazarene Univ 'A' 48.92 48.98 2 7
1) D'Angleo, Laura 2) Kirkland, Peyton
3) Lawson, Taneka 4) Goedhart, Kamaria
4 UW - Whitewater 'A' 48.00 49.13 2 6
1) Amet, Enyo 2) McCuen, Morgan
3) Bence, Chelsie 4) Sondgeroth, Lexie
5 Monmouth 'A' 49.75 49.50 2 5
1) Tinglin, TaShea' 2) Castellanos, Ashley
3) O'Dell, Stephanie 4) Wollenburg, Beka
6 Augustana 'A' 51.07 49.98 2 4
1) Zaragoza, Sydney 2) Absher, Devyn
3) Akmakjian, Rachel 4) Cunningham, Kelsey
7 Concordia - Wisconsi 'A' 50.57 1 3
1) Bosquez, Lakyn 2) Erickson, Laruen
3) Kilgas, Moira 4) Mauermann, Emily
8 Luther 'A' 52.56 51.63 2 2
1) Wettach, Molly 2) Kammer, Erin
3) Canoy, Randi-Kate 4) Hove, Alexis
9 Augustana 'B' 53.00 53.77 1
1) Fischer, Sarah 2) Lutton, Emily
3) Vance, Kari 4) Urbanczyk, Anna
10 Luther 'B' 53.20 54.22 1
1) Schloesser, Sara 2) Joseph, Julia
3) Brace, Madison 4) Robinson, Jesse
11 St. Ambrose 'B' 52.00 54.35 2
1) Billmeyer, Rachael 2) LaBrecque, Hannah
3) Alfred, Karissa 4) Cowell, Ali
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 UW - Whitewater 'A' 3:56.00 3:57.24 2 10
1) Buse, Megan 2) Richter, Leah
3) Wayne, Candice 4) Heller, Meredith
2 Olivet Nazarene Univ 'A' 3:58.25 3:57.27 2 8
1) Kirkland, Peyton 2) Gold, Kalla
3) D'Angleo, Laura 4) Goedhart, Kamaria
3 UW - Stevens Point 'A' 4:00.00 3:59.87 2 7
1) Derks, Kathy 2) School, Megan
3) Trempe, Leah 4) DeGrave, Aryn
4 Augustana 'A' 4:03.51 4:02.10 2 6
1) Melo, Valeria 2) Martines, Annie
3) Akmakjian, Rachel 4) Harden, Markesha
5 St. Ambrose 'A' 4:00.00 4:03.72 2 5
1) Flanders, Charlette 2) LaBrecque, Hannah
3) Hammer, Abby 4) Dunkerley, Marissa
6 Monmouth 'A' 3:58.00 4:03.81 2 4
1) Wollenburg, Beka 2) Podosek, Joanna
3) Kimber, Kyra 4) Kosier, Isabella
7 Luther 'A' 4:06.04 4:09.71 2 3
1) Holkesvik, Marea 2) Bierman, Kaia
3) Dennis, Katie 4) Matthiesen, Sarah
8 Olivet Nazarene Univ 'B' 4:12.00 4:11.18 1
1) Brown, Karley 2) Combe, Alissa
3) Beezhold, Alexa 4) Stone, Michaella
9 Olivet Nazarene Univ 'C' 4:12.50 4:11.97 1
1) Lafemina, Angelica 2) Troemel, Emily
3) Lippencott, Kylie 4) Springer, Naomi
10 UW - Whitewater 'B' 4:06.00 4:15.93 2
1) Liska, Ana 2) Brom, Amanda
3) Kasiurak, Sarah 4) Sweet, Monica
11 Luther 'B' 4:10.50 4:17.14 1
1) Schurer, Delaney 2) Gehrt, Sydney
3) Carr, Mallory 4) Kammer, Erin
12 Monmouth 'B' 4:12.00 4:21.46 1
1) Bloom, Thea 2) Byrne, Megan
3) Tinglin, TaShea' 4) Philbin, Tory
13 Luther 'C' 4:18.50 4:27.18 1
1) Pierce, Bre 2) Hovey, Devon
3) Ea, Samantha 4) Dudek, Kileigh
14 St. Ambrose 'B' 4:40.00 4:33.06 1
1) Mendez, Natalie 2) Riley, Kallihan
3) Cooper, Taelor 4) Stephens, Moira
15 Augustana 'B' 4:18.99 4:35.89 1
1) Fischer, Sarah 2) Lutton, Emily
3) Nelson, Amanda 4) Vallejo, Isabel
16 Olivet Nazarene Univ 'D' 4:22.00 4:43.78 1
1) Sanders, Samantha 2) Klingenberg, Felicia
3) Wojciechowski, Andrea 4) Dorband, Christine
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 St. Ambrose 'A' 9:20.00 9:27.95 10
1) Smith, Molly Jo 2) Guinnane, Dominique
3) Lampe, Sarah 4) Woodall, Nicole
2 Augustana 'A' 9:35.00 9:45.50 8
1) Kerschieter, Bailey 2) Bacon, Jessica
3) Schier, Jeneen 4) Sund, Becca
3 Concordia - Wisconsi 'A' 10:19.48 7
1) Agnello, Paulina 2) Bubolz, Natalie
3) Dorsey, Lauren 4) Sprotte, Cassandra
4 St. Ambrose 'B' 10:10.00 10:41.21
1) Gilchrist, Molly 2) Rulis, Ashlyn
3) Parus, Taylor 4) Hills, Taylor
5 Concordia - Wisconsi 'B' 10:58.01
1) Fratzke, Lindsey 2) Imperl, Nora
3) Kulberg, Martha 4) Ward, Emily
6 Augustana 'B' 11:18.99 11:34.54
1) Cheboi, Nelly 2) Rodriguez, Genevieve
3) Stahl, Kara 4) Ruthberg, Sara
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Williams, Amber UW - Plattev 1.60m 1.63m 5-04.25 10
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.69
P P P P P O O XO XXX
2 Brown, Anne-Lorraine Olivet Nazar 1.63m 1.58m 5-02.25 8
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P P P P XO XXX
3 Iserman, Alyssa UW - Plattev 1.70m 1.58m 5-02.25 6.50
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P P P P XXO XXX
3 Fradette, Paige UW - Plattev 1.50m 1.58m 5-02.25 6.50
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P P O O XXO XXX
5 Schulenberg, Madison Monmouth 1.55m 1.53m 5-00.25 5
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
P P P O XO O XXX
6 Thorngren, Cassandra UW - Plattev 1.59m 1.53m 5-00.25 3.50
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
P P P P O XO
6 Sternard, Erika UW - Whitewa 1.63m 1.53m 5-00.25 3.50
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
P P P P P XO XXX
8 Watry, Jamie UW - Stevens 1.51m 1.53m 5-00.25 2
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
P P O O XO XO XXX
9 Jones, Haley Augustana 1.53m 1.48m 4-10.25 1
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
P P P XO XO XXX
10 Johnson, Abbey UW - Stevens 1.45m 1.43m 4-08.25
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48
P P P O XXX
10 Collins, Allison Monmouth 1.55m 1.43m 4-08.25
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48
P P P O XXX
10 Merriam, Abigail UW - Plattev 1.50m 1.43m 4-08.25
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48
P P P O XXX
10 Lutton, Emily Augustana 1.58m 1.43m 4-08.25
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48
P P O O XXX
14 Cowell, Ali St. Ambrose 1.53m 1.43m 4-08.25
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48
P P O XXO XXX
15 Bosquez, Lakyn Concordia - 1.38m 1.38m 4-06.25
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43
P O XO XXX
15 Paskey, Bailey UW - Stevens 1.50m 1.38m 4-06.25
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43
P P XO XXX
17 Brooks, Darice Monmouth 1.38m 4-06.25
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43
XO O XXO XXX
18 Wettach, Molly Luther 1.45m 1.28m 4-02.25
1.28 1.33
O XXX
-- Shumacher, Laura UW - Stevens NH
1.28
XXX
-- Strauel, Sara St. Ambrose 1.67m NH
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
P P P P P P XXX
-- Trempe, Leah UW - Stevens 1.50m NH
1.28 1.33 1.38
P P XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Burke, Shannon UW - Stevens 3.71m 3.60m 11-09.75 10
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
2 Beatty, Kristin Olivet Nazar 3.53m 3.60m 11-09.75 8
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P P P P P O O XO O XXX
3 Reader, Emily Olivet Nazar 3.65m 3.60m 11-09.75 7
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P P P P P O XO P XXO XXX
4 Richter, Leah UW - Whitewa 3.36m 3.50m 11-05.75 6
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P P P P O O O O XXO XXX
5 Stiker, Anna Olivet Nazar 3.50m 3.35m 10-11.75 5
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P P P P P P O O P XXX
6 Weis, Audra UW - Stevens 3.55m 3.35m 10-11.75 4
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P P P P XO XXX
7 Pohlman, Courtney UW - Whitewa 3.36m 3.35m 10-11.75 3
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P P O XO XO XXX
8 Glogovsky, Emma UW - Whitewa 3.21m 3.35m 10-11.75 2
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P O XXO O XXO XXX
9 Liska, Ana UW - Whitewa 2.90m 3.20m 10-06.00 1
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P O XO O O O XXX
10 Hanson, Nicole UW - Stevens 3.41m 3.20m 10-06.00
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P P O XO XXX
11 Robb, Zoe Augustana 3.41m 3.20m 10-06.00
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P O XO XO XXX
12 Breunig, Angela UW - Stevens 2.90m 3.20m 10-06.00
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P O O XXO XXX
13 Engel, Danielle Augustana 3.21m 3.05m 10-00.00
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P P O O XXX
14 Hansen, Nicole UW - Whitewa 2.76m 3.05m 10-00.00
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P O O XO XO XXX
15 Daulton, McKenna Concordia - 2.89m 3.05m 10-00.00
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P O XO XXO XXX
16 Gossmeyer, Zoe UW - Plattev 3.00m 3.05m 10-00.00
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P O XXO XXO XXX
17 Burkholder, Christina Augustana 2.95m 2.90m 9-06.25
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P XO O O XXX
18 Lawrence, Jordan Luther 2.85m 2.75m 9-00.25
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P P O O XXX
19 Bernett, Brianna UW - Whitewa 2.60m 2.75m 9-00.25
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
O O XXO XXO O XXX
20 Koehler, Ariana Concordia - 2.74m 2.75m 9-00.25
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P P O XXO XXX
21 Nelson, Catie Augustana 2.60m 2.60m 8-06.25
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
P O O O XXX
21 Leigh, Emalee Augustana 2.95m 2.60m 8-06.25
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
P P P O XXX
23 Wiggand, Kayla UW - Plattev 2.60m 8-06.25
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
P P XXO O XXX
24 Mahnesmith, Morgan UW - Plattev 2.60m 8-06.25
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
P P O XO XXX
25 Hove, Alexis Luther 2.50m 2.45m 8-00.50
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60
O O O XXX
26 Dorothy, Alisa Concordia - 2.44m 2.45m 8-00.50
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60
P O XXO XXX
27 Koehler, Kailey Concordia - 2.44m 2.30m 7-06.50
2.15 2.30 2.45
P O XXX
28 Riley, Kallihan St. Ambrose 2.30m 7-06.50
2.15 2.30 2.45
XO O XXX
29 Vaughan, Christina Olivet Nazar 2.30m 2.30m 7-06.50
2.15 2.30 2.45
O XO XXX
30 Mendez, Natalie St. Ambrose 2.15m 7-00.50
2.15 2.30
O XXX
-- Vance, Kari Augustana 1.80m NH
2.15
XXX
-- Billmeyer, Rachael St. Ambrose NH
2.15
XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Casey, Olivia Olivet Nazar 5.50m 5.43m 0.9 17-09.75 10
FOUL 5.20m(1.8) FOUL 5.34m(1.0) 5.42m(4.1) 5.43m(0.9)
2 School, Megan UW - Stevens 5.25m 5.40m 2.2 17-08.75 8
5.20m(+0.0) FOUL 5.40m(2.2) FOUL FOUL 5.22m(+0.0)
3 Bradley, Kylie Olivet Nazar 5.43m 5.39m 1.9 17-08.25 7
FOUL 5.39m(1.9) 5.34m(1.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Moravek, Astin Augustana 5.16m 5.15m +0.0 16-10.75 6
4.83m(0.7) FOUL 5.15m(+0.0) 5.00m(1.1) FOUL FOUL
5 Nelson, Amanda Augustana 5.11m 5.12m 0.7 16-09.75 5
4.98m(1.6) 5.12m(0.7) 4.94m(0.3) FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Harden, Markesha Augustana 5.24m 5.06m 2.3 16-07.25 4
4.95m(1.5) 4.88m(1.3) 5.06m(2.3) 4.61m(0.8) FOUL 4.97m(0.7)
7 Reierson, Chelsea UW - Stevens 5.02m 5.01m 1.1 16-05.25 3
FOUL 4.71m(0.3) 5.01m(1.1) FOUL 4.57m(0.5) FOUL
8 McCuen, Morgan UW - Whitewa 5.10m 4.97m 1.7 16-03.75 2
4.96m(+0.0) 4.67m(1.1) 4.97m(1.7) 4.05m(+0.0) 4.91m(1.1) FOUL
9 Perez, Mary St. Ambrose 4.90m 4.95m 2.7 16-03.00 1
4.95m(2.7) FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.32m(1.5) FOUL
10 Cowell, Ali St. Ambrose 5.00m 4.93m +0.0 16-02.25
FOUL 4.93m(+0.0) FOUL
11 Reed, Kelsey UW - Plattev 5.27m 4.92m 1.6 16-01.75
FOUL 4.84m(1.7) 4.92m(1.6)
12 Provancher, Kelly UW - Plattev 4.97m 4.84m 1.4 15-10.50
4.84m(1.4) 4.83m(1.2) 4.73m(+0.0)
13 Mauermann, Emily Concordia - 4.77m 4.81m 0.2 15-09.50
FOUL 4.81m(0.2) 4.77m(+0.0)
14 Brooks, Darice Monmouth 4.55m 4.74m 1.6 15-06.75
4.52m(0.7) 4.74m(1.6) 4.65m(1.9)
15 Tapp, Addi Luther 4.93m 4.73m 1.7 15-06.25
4.58m(1.6) 4.73m(1.7) 4.67m(1.3)
16 Alfred, Karissa St. Ambrose 4.72m 0.1 15-06.00
4.72m(0.1) FOUL FOUL
17 Heiser, Elise Luther 4.56m 4.67m 2.4 15-04.00
4.67m(2.4) 4.63m(1.2) 4.62m(0.5)
18 Urbanczyk, Anna Augustana 4.74m 4.61m -0.6 15-01.50
FOUL FOUL 4.61m(-0.6)
19 March, Tatiana Concordia - 4.82m 4.56m 0.3 14-11.50
4.45m(0.5) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.3)
20 Edgar, Jessica Luther 4.87m 4.47m 1.3 14-08.00
4.47m(1.3) FOUL 4.42m(-0.2)
21 Atkinson, Michelle UW - Plattev 4.73m 4.45m +0.0 14-07.25
4.39m(1.6) FOUL 4.45m(+0.0)
22 Kuhl, Rebecca UW - Plattev 4.52m 4.39m 1.2 14-05.00
4.11m(1.6) 4.39m(1.2) 4.30m(2.2)
23 Leyva, Shannon Augustana 4.50m 4.24m 1.8 13-11.00
4.10m(0.9) 4.17m(1.5) 4.24m(1.8)
24 Hosford, Brandi St. Ambrose 4.16m 1.9 13-07.75
FOUL FOUL 4.16m(1.9)
25 Mills, Taylor Augustana 4.29m 4.14m 0.1 13-07.00
4.14m(0.1) FOUL 4.06m(1.4)
26 Polizzi, Laura Augustana 4.56m 4.12m 0.3 13-06.25
4.12m(0.3) FOUL 4.10m(1.6)
27 Supplee, Katie Luther 4.45m 3.97m 0.1 13-00.25
3.97m(0.1) 3.95m(0.8) FOUL
28 Dorothy, Alisa Concordia - 3.82m 3.83m 1.5 12-06.75
FOUL 3.79m(2.1) 3.83m(1.5)
29 Sandeno, Victoria Luther 3.23m 3.15m 1.1 10-04.00
FOUL 3.15m(1.1) FOUL
-- Farley, Erin Olivet Nazar 5.29m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Marotz, Megan UW - Plattev 4.92m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Cunningham, Kelsey Augustana 11.52m 11.07m +0.0 36-04.00 10
FOUL FOUL 11.07m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Rose, Tiara UW - Stevens 10.89m 10.80m +0.0 35-05.25 8
10.68m(+0.0) 10.43m(+0.0) 10.68m(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0)
3 Harden, Markesha Augustana 11.31m 10.80m +0.0 35-05.25 7
10.03m(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0) FOUL 10.80m(+0.0) FOUL 10.65m(+0.0)
4 Raucci, Kaylee UW - Whitewa 10.85m 10.74m +0.0 35-03.00 6
10.09m(+0.0) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.21m(+0.0) 10.32m(+0.0) 10.34m(+0.0) 10.74m(+0.0)
5 Heiser, Elise Luther 10.57m 10.72m +0.0 35-02.00 5
10.47m(+0.0) 10.27m(+0.0) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.43m(+0.0) 10.62m(+0.0) 10.51m(+0.0)
6 Moravek, Astin Augustana 10.87m 10.71m +0.0 35-01.75 4
10.69m(+0.0) FOUL 10.62m(+0.0) 10.21m(+0.0) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0)
7 Tapp, Addi Luther 10.44m 10.67m +0.0 35-00.25 3
10.43m(+0.0) FOUL 10.67m(+0.0) 10.52m(+0.0) 7.83m(+0.0) 10.42m(+0.0)
8 Hogan, Anna UW - Stevens 10.66m 10.45m +0.0 34-03.50 2
FOUL 10.34m(+0.0) 10.18m(+0.0) 10.18m(+0.0) 10.45m(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0)
9 Schulenberg, Madison Monmouth 10.20m 10.29m +0.0 33-09.25 1
10.28m(+0.0) 10.20m(+0.0) 10.29m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Cowell, Ali St. Ambrose 10.00m 10.25m +0.0 33-07.50
9.66m(0.5) 9.65m(+0.0) 10.25m(+0.0)
11 Gomez, Maria Olivet Nazar 10.68m 10.14m +0.0 33-03.25
10.07m(+0.0) 10.11m(+0.0) 10.14m(+0.0)
12 Polizzi, Laura Augustana 10.82m 10.07m +0.0 33-00.50
10.07m(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0) 9.88m(+0.0)
13 Castellanos, Ashley Monmouth 10.00m 10.01m 0.7 32-10.25
10.01m(0.7) FOUL FOUL
14 Hosford, Brandi St. Ambrose 10.50m 9.81m +0.0 32-02.25
9.81m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
15 Bakarich, Tyler Augustana 10.12m 9.75m +0.0 32-00.00
9.75m(+0.0) 9.36m(+0.0) 9.41m(+0.0)
16 Kuhl, Rebecca UW - Plattev 9.69m 9.53m 0.3 31-03.25
FOUL 9.53m(0.3) 9.44m(+0.0)
17 Edgar, Jessica Luther 9.41m 9.51m +0.0 31-02.50
9.24m(+0.0) 9.42m(+0.0) 9.51m(+0.0)
18 Leyva, Shannon Augustana 9.83m 9.37m +0.0 30-09.00
9.21m(+0.0) 9.29m(+0.0) 9.37m(+0.0)
19 Alfred, Karissa St. Ambrose 10.00m 9.37m +0.0 30-09.00
FOUL 9.37m(+0.0) FOUL
20 Bertellotti, Veronica Augustana 9.68m 9.28m +0.0 30-05.50
9.28m(+0.0) 9.03m(+0.0) 8.83m(+0.0)
21 Herman, Sarah UW - Plattev 9.31m 9.20m +0.0 30-02.25
9.20m(+0.0) 8.76m(+0.0) 9.12m(+0.0)
22 Bachman, Chloe Concordia - 9.01m +0.0 29-06.75
FOUL 9.01m(+0.0) FOUL
23 Freeman, Kortlyn UW - Plattev 8.83m +0.0 28-11.75
8.83m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
-- Urbanczyk, Anna Augustana 9.35m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Johnson, Danielle UW - Plattev 9.28m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Krawczyk, Jackie Luther 8.77m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Blucker, Amy Olivet Nazar 15.10m 14.78m 48-06.00 10
FOUL 14.53m FOUL 13.88m 13.56m 14.78m
2 Mahr, Shelby UW - Whitewa 14.04m 13.33m 43-09.00 8
11.84m 13.03m FOUL 13.33m FOUL FOUL
3 Flynn, Kadie UW - Stevens 12.40m 12.15m 39-10.50 7
10.98m 10.66m 11.42m 12.15m 11.38m 11.72m
4 Martin, Maggie UW - Stevens 11.55m 12.05m 39-06.50 6
11.83m 12.05m 11.45m 11.29m 11.32m 11.92m
5 Stringer, Genny UW - Whitewa 11.48m 11.98m 39-03.75 5
10.97m 11.48m 11.45m 11.98m FOUL FOUL
6 Tatum, Karli Concordia - 12.25m 11.87m 38-11.50 4
11.76m 11.57m 11.48m 11.87m FOUL 11.59m
7 Jansen, Cara UW - Stevens 11.47m 11.78m 38-07.75 3
11.24m 11.78m 11.68m 11.01m 11.50m 11.64m
8 Gee, Hannah Olivet Nazar 11.65m 11.68m 38-04.00 2
11.68m 11.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.09m
9 Ball, Andrea UW - Stevens 11.17m 11.40m 37-05.00 1
11.13m 11.40m 11.22m 11.16m 10.88m FOUL
10 Johnson, Valerie Olivet Nazar 11.25m 11.38m 37-04.00
10.51m 11.38m FOUL
11 Webster, Emily Augustana 11.18m 11.18m 36-08.25
11.18m 10.58m 10.33m
12 Hoyme, Jackie Luther 11.40m 11.10m 36-05.00
10.95m 11.10m 10.69m
13 Maul, Erin Monmouth 11.56m 11.08m 36-04.25
FOUL 10.96m 11.08m
14 Garncarz, Elizabeth Concordia - 10.64m 11.02m 36-02.00
11.02m 10.56m 10.59m
15 Mendez, Lilly Monmouth 11.26m 10.99m 36-00.75
10.59m 10.72m 10.99m
16 Chase, Lindsay UW - Whitewa 10.41m 10.59m 34-09.00
9.73m 9.47m 10.59m
17 Verba, Delaney Concordia - 10.63m 10.49m 34-05.00
10.49m 9.88m FOUL
18 Hintz, Hayle Monmouth 11.45m 10.48m 34-04.75
10.29m 9.43m 10.48m
19 Wyatt, Reise Olivet Nazar 10.60m 10.47m 34-04.25
9.89m 10.33m 10.47m
20 Vergeyle, Autumn St. Ambrose 11.00m 10.34m 33-11.25
10.34m 9.55m 10.33m
21 Harstad, Jillian Luther 10.69m 10.01m 32-10.25
FOUL 10.01m 9.92m
22 Iverson, Jenna Luther 9.90m 9.70m 31-10.00
9.70m 9.49m FOUL
23 Henggeler, Janel St. Ambrose 10.00m 9.37m 30-09.00
FOUL FOUL 9.37m
24 Long, Shannon Augustana 9.12m 8.45m 27-08.75
8.30m 8.45m 8.06m
-- Wieseman, Liberty UW - Whitewa 12.51m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Vannatta, Carlie Olivet Nazar 11.65m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Flynn, Kadie UW - Stevens 48.76m 48.60m 159-05 10
48.60m FOUL 48.32m FOUL FOUL 48.60m
2 Stringer, Genny UW - Whitewa 47.13m 48.29m 158-05 8
43.85m 44.80m 45.09m 46.11m 48.29m 46.92m
3 Mahr, Shelby UW - Whitewa 45.63m 46.35m 152-01 7
43.67m 41.20m FOUL FOUL 43.22m 46.35m
4 Nelson, Stephanie Unattached 47.43m 43.57m 142-11 6
FOUL 43.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Hoyme, Jackie Luther 44.59m 43.17m 141-08 5
42.24m 41.33m 39.84m 41.14m 42.42m 43.17m
6 Blucker, Amy Olivet Nazar 46.15m 40.86m 134-01 4
39.60m FOUL FOUL 40.86m 38.49m FOUL
7 Vannatta, Carlie Olivet Nazar 35.19m 40.58m 133-02 3
FOUL 40.35m FOUL 40.58m 38.67m FOUL
8 Johnson, Valerie Olivet Nazar 39.65m 40.24m 132-00 2
38.50m 40.24m FOUL FOUL 38.22m FOUL
9 Kassees, Andrea Concordia - 39.26m 39.41m 129-03 1
38.45m 37.45m 37.90m 39.41m 38.93m 38.45m
10 Maul, Erin Monmouth 39.39m 38.27m 125-07
34.68m 38.23m 36.90m FOUL 30.55m 38.27m
11 Strupp, Amanda UW - Whitewa 39.06m 37.63m 123-05
37.63m FOUL 34.79m
12 Gee, Hannah Olivet Nazar 43.51m 36.99m 121-04
36.99m 34.54m FOUL
13 Hintz, Hayle Monmouth 35.14m 35.80m 117-05
FOUL 32.61m 35.80m
14 Ball, Andrea UW - Stevens 35.05m 34.79m 114-02
FOUL 34.04m 34.79m
15 Wyatt, Reise Olivet Nazar 32.91m 34.02m 111-07
32.68m 34.02m 31.57m
16 Webster, Emily Augustana 37.35m 33.37m 109-06
33.37m 32.64m FOUL
17 Iverson, Jenna Luther 30.76m 33.32m 109-04
FOUL 33.32m 30.96m
18 Martin, Maggie UW - Stevens 33.48m 33.30m 109-03
33.30m 32.46m FOUL
19 Mendez, Lilly Monmouth 31.43m 32.68m 107-03
32.68m 30.65m 30.98m
20 Lobb, Kaley Monmouth 32.24m 105-09
29.95m 32.24m 29.55m
21 Chase, Lindsay UW - Whitewa 27.09m 31.11m 102-01
28.90m 31.07m 31.11m
22 Henggeler, Janel St. Ambrose 35.00m 30.52m 100-01
FOUL 27.79m 30.52m
23 Gallegos, Guadalupe Augustana 28.98m 95-01
28.98m 28.91m FOUL
24 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia - 30.68m 28.80m 94-06
FOUL FOUL 28.80m
25 Garncarz, Elizabeth Concordia - 30.67m 28.28m 92-09
FOUL 28.28m FOUL
26 Heinz, Mary Concordia - 29.90m 27.98m 91-09
FOUL 27.98m 26.79m
27 Gloede, Nicole Concordia - 29.16m 27.61m 90-07
25.12m 27.61m FOUL
28 Clay, Cierra UW - Plattev 33.12m 27.52m 90-03
27.39m 27.52m 26.01m
29 Vergeyle, Autumn St. Ambrose 28.00m 26.55m 87-01
26.55m 22.00m 24.02m
30 Cervone, Alessandra Augustana 27.75m 26.33m 86-05
26.33m FOUL 25.35m
31 Harstad, Jillian Luther 29.35m 25.40m 83-04
FOUL FOUL 25.40m
32 Golaszewski, Christine Augustana 26.44m 24.57m 80-07
22.92m 24.57m 23.19m
33 Long, Shannon Augustana 29.94m 24.55m 80-06
24.55m 23.08m 24.46m
-- Verba, Delaney Concordia - 31.35m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Flynn, Kadie UW - Stevens 53.41m 55.85m 183-03 10
54.31m 55.85m FOUL FOUL 52.64m FOUL
2 Mahr, Shelby UW - Whitewa 53.72m 49.63m 162-10 8
49.63m 48.42m 46.93m FOUL 46.59m FOUL
3 Maul, Erin Monmouth 50.94m 49.33m 161-10 7
FOUL FOUL 49.33m 48.44m FOUL 49.19m
4 Jansen, Cara UW - Stevens 47.43m 48.41m 158-10 6
FOUL 43.33m 45.18m FOUL 48.41m 48.35m
5 Strupp, Amanda UW - Whitewa 47.57m 46.59m 152-10 5
FOUL 44.88m 46.59m FOUL FOUL 44.84m
6 Johnson, Valerie Olivet Nazar 44.29m 43.65m 143-02 4
43.26m FOUL 41.32m 43.65m FOUL FOUL
7 Kassees, Andrea Concordia - 41.98m 43.62m 143-01 3
38.91m 43.62m 41.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Hoyme, Jackie Luther 43.94m 43.46m 142-07 2
FOUL 43.46m 42.53m 42.98m 41.21m 41.83m
9 Ball, Andrea UW - Stevens 41.39m 43.17m 141-08 1
42.25m 42.17m 43.15m 42.89m 43.17m 40.39m
10 Martin, Maggie UW - Stevens 48.74m 42.96m 140-11
FOUL 40.40m 42.96m
11 Cervone, Alessandra Augustana 41.20m 42.25m 138-07
38.19m 41.59m 42.25m
12 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia - 36.12m 40.86m 134-01
39.03m 40.86m 40.15m
13 Stringer, Genny UW - Whitewa 41.19m 40.35m 132-04
40.35m FOUL FOUL
14 Webster, Emily Augustana 35.80m 40.34m 132-04
38.66m 40.34m 40.33m
15 Putnam, Paige Luther 34.81m 38.35m 125-10
33.74m 34.86m 38.35m
16 Wyatt, Reise Olivet Nazar 32.91m 36.44m 119-07
34.57m 36.44m 31.37m
17 Wall, Kaitlyn UW - Stevens 35.93m 35.97m 118-00
35.97m FOUL 30.06m
18 Wieseman, Liberty UW - Whitewa 36.12m 35.81m 117-06
32.91m 35.81m 35.69m
19 Clay, Cierra UW - Plattev 30.99m 35.58m 116-09
FOUL 35.58m 34.94m
20 Tatum, Karli Concordia - 38.45m 35.49m 116-05
34.85m 35.22m 35.49m
21 Henggeler, Janel St. Ambrose 30.00m 35.41m 116-02
35.41m 31.88m 34.22m
22 Garncarz, Elizabeth Concordia - 31.29m 33.10m 108-07
FOUL 30.23m 33.10m
23 Harstad, Jillian Luther 32.30m 32.69m 107-03
FOUL 32.69m 32.30m
24 Aune, Rachel Luther 36.47m 32.51m 106-08
FOUL FOUL 32.51m
25 Mendez, Lilly Monmouth 27.12m 31.35m 102-10
31.35m 31.04m 27.78m
26 Chase, Lindsay UW - Whitewa 28.82m 30.47m 100-00
29.43m FOUL 30.47m
27 Matthews, De'Janaie Monmouth 30.35m 28.60m 93-10
28.60m 26.15m 27.28m
28 Long, Shannon Augustana 33.11m 27.82m 91-03
FOUL FOUL 27.82m
29 Iverson, Jenna Luther 21.93m 27.27m 89-06
26.88m 27.27m 26.41m
-- Golaszewski, Christine Augustana 37.16m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gloede, Nicole Concordia - 33.02m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gallegos, Guadalupe Augustana 40.43m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Verba, Delaney Concordia - 31.88m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Heinz, Mary Concordia - 33.94m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Nelson, Stephanie Unattached 48.81m 44.31m 145-04 10
FOUL 38.66m 44.31m 39.06m FOUL FOUL
2 Kjos, Emily UW - Plattev 40.00m 40.90m 134-02 8
28.72m 37.56m 40.90m 36.11m 39.06m 40.50m
3 Bushey, Kayla Augustana 38.33m 36.53m 119-10 7
31.65m 35.43m 36.53m 32.77m 31.16m 34.26m
4 Bradley, Kylie Olivet Nazar 35.86m 36.15m 118-07 6
29.24m 36.15m 32.19m 33.00m 36.12m 35.24m
5 Maul, Erin Monmouth 34.13m 112-00 5
33.59m 34.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Vergeyle, Autumn St. Ambrose 37.00m 32.37m 106-02 4
31.45m 31.33m FOUL 32.37m 31.15m FOUL
7 Iserman, Alyssa UW - Plattev 29.70m 30.38m 99-08 3
25.55m 30.38m 28.16m 25.52m FOUL FOUL
8 Schulenberg, Madison Monmouth 26.00m 30.26m 99-03 2
26.70m 27.54m 29.82m 25.55m 30.26m FOUL
9 Daulton, McKenna Concordia - 28.01m 29.90m 98-01 1
29.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Beck, Lacy UW - Whitewa 30.39m 29.08m 95-05
27.51m 29.08m 26.97m 28.35m 28.80m 27.54m
11 Parson, Krysta UW - Plattev 32.34m 28.91m 94-10
28.91m FOUL FOUL
12 Strauel, Sara St. Ambrose 30.00m 28.81m 94-06
28.81m FOUL FOUL
13 Wettach, Molly Luther 29.41m 28.28m 92-09
26.59m 26.81m 28.28m
14 Ball, Andrea UW - Stevens 26.89m 28.17m 92-05
FOUL 25.04m 28.17m
15 Moravek, Astin Augustana 36.12m 28.00m 91-10
FOUL 24.20m 28.00m
16 Wieseman, Liberty UW - Whitewa 28.80m 27.61m 90-07
FOUL 27.61m 23.98m
17 Bastar, Kayla UW - Whitewa 26.26m 27.24m 89-04
24.75m 24.90m 27.24m
18 Dudek, Kileigh Luther 26.50m 86-11
26.50m FOUL FOUL
19 Castellanos, Ashley Monmouth 26.00m 26.40m 86-07
20.02m 26.40m 24.20m
20 Reierson, Chelsea UW - Stevens 28.92m 25.84m 84-09
24.62m 24.90m 25.84m
21 March, Tatiana Concordia - 21.73m 25.57m 83-11
22.55m 22.95m 25.57m
22 Lobb, Kaley Monmouth 25.27m 82-11
17.02m 20.47m 25.27m
23 Jones, Haley Augustana 25.55m 24.76m 81-03
23.65m 24.76m 22.50m
24 Provancher, Kelly UW - Plattev 27.10m 24.65m 80-10
22.77m FOUL 24.65m
25 Collins, Allison Monmouth 29.00m 24.08m 79-00
24.08m FOUL 21.94m
26 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia - 25.39m 22.50m 73-10
FOUL 21.83m 22.50m
27 Pohlman, Courtney UW - Whitewa 21.40m 22.13m 72-07
18.78m 19.22m 22.13m
28 Nelson, Solveig Luther 22.65m 21.68m 71-01
21.68m 21.29m 19.75m
29 Koehler, Ariana Concordia - 22.69m 21.44m 70-04
21.44m 20.76m FOUL
30 Bakarich, Tyler Augustana 8.53m 19.49m 63-11
19.49m FOUL FOUL
31 Colette, Sarah Augustana 19.07m 62-07
FOUL 19.07m FOUL
32 Birkett, Sarah UW - Plattev 19.20m 18.82m 61-09
17.23m 16.36m 18.82m
33 Gratz, Briana Concordia - 17.87m 17.61m 57-09
FOUL 17.61m FOUL
34 Davison, Jaid UW - Stevens 19.99m 13.24m 43-05
FOUL FOUL 13.24m
35 Blecha, Comet Augustana 15.05m 12.60m 41-04
FOUL 11.65m 12.60m
-- St. Aubin, Morgan Olivet Nazar FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bertellotti, Veronica Augustana 31.69m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Rouer, Megan UW - Plattev 26.55 0.7 1 750
2 Thomson, Caitlin UW - Plattev 26.63 0.7 1 743
3 Lampe, Anna Luther 27.36 1.1 2 682
4 Linse, Brooke UW - Whitewa 27.38 1.1 2 681
5 Broderick, Leah Luther 27.39 0.7 1 680
6 Bosman, Rychia UW - Stevens 27.61 1.1 2 662
7 Burke, Anna Luther 27.63 0.7 1 660
8 Dolan, Dani Carthage 27.66 0.7 1 658
9 Delzer, Chelsea UW - Plattev 27.86 1.1 2 642
10 Manning, Carly UW - Whitewa 28.58 1.1 2 586
11 Unruh, Anna UW - Whitewa 29.29 1.1 2 533
12 Kladar, Mary Katherine UW - Plattev 29.39 0.7 1 526
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Broderick, Leah Luther 2:27.55 724
2 Burke, Anna Luther 2:29.53 699
3 Lampe, Anna Luther 2:29.82 695
4 Delzer, Chelsea UW - Plattev 2:30.99 681
5 Manning, Carly UW - Whitewa 2:33.00 656
6 Kladar, Mary Katherine UW - Plattev 2:34.45 638
7 Thomson, Caitlin UW - Plattev 2:35.23 629
8 Dolan, Dani Carthage 2:35.73 623
9 Linse, Brooke UW - Whitewa 2:36.23 617
10 Rouer, Megan UW - Plattev 2:39.62 577
11 Bosman, Rychia UW - Stevens 2:41.19 559
12 Unruh, Anna UW - Whitewa 3:09.27 284
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Thomson, Caitlin UW - Plattev 15.07 1.4 3 832
2 Linse, Brooke UW - Whitewa 15.85 0.6 1 733
3 Burke, Anna Luther 15.97 1.3 2 718
4 Broderick, Leah Luther 16.28 0.6 1 680
5 Bosman, Rychia UW - Stevens 16.42 1.3 2 664
6 Unruh, Anna UW - Whitewa 16.87 1.4 3 611
7 Lampe, Anna Luther 16.90 1.4 3 608
8 Kladar, Mary Katherine UW - Plattev 17.15 0.6 1 580
9 Delzer, Chelsea UW - Plattev 17.49 0.6 1 542
10 Rouer, Megan UW - Plattev 17.77 1.3 2 512
11 Manning, Carly UW - Whitewa 18.10 0.6 1 478
12 Dolan, Dani Carthage 18.37 1.3 2 451
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Thomson, Caitlin UW - Plattev 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P P P P P P P O P XO XXX
2 Bosman, Rychia UW - Stevens 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
P P P O P O XO XXO O XXO XXX
2 Broderick, Leah Luther 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
P P P P P P O P O O XXX
4 Kladar, Mary Katherine UW - Plattev 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
P P P P P P O O XXO XXX
4 Burke, Anna Luther 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
P P P O O O O O O XXX
6 Linse, Brooke UW - Whitewa 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
P P P P P O O O XXX
7 Unruh, Anna UW - Whitewa 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
P P P O O XO XXX
8 Rouer, Megan UW - Plattev 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
P P O O XO XXX
8 Lampe, Anna Luther 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
O O O XXO XXO XXX
10 Manning, Carly UW - Whitewa 1.38m 4-06.25 491
1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41
P P O XO XXX
11 Delzer, Chelsea UW - Plattev 1.35m 4-05.00 460
1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38
P P O XXX
-- Dolan, Dani Carthage NH
1.29
XXX
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Broderick, Leah Luther 5.25m 1.2 17-02.75 628
4.98m(1.9) 5.09m(1.3) 5.25m(1.2)
2 Linse, Brooke UW - Whitewa 5.10m 1.8 16-08.75 587
5.05m(0.3) 5.10m(1.8) 5.08m(1.5)
3 Burke, Anna Luther 4.97m 1.0 16-03.75 551
4.94m(1.0) 4.93m(1.0) 4.97m(1.0)
4 Dolan, Dani Carthage 4.90m 1.3 16-01.00 532
FOUL 4.90m(1.3) 4.82m(1.6)
5 Thomson, Caitlin UW - Plattev 4.72m 1.3 15-06.00 485
4.72m(1.3) 4.48m(+0.0) FOUL
6 Lampe, Anna Luther 4.67m 1.1 15-04.00 472
4.31m(1.0) 4.67m(1.1) 4.57m(+0.0)
7 Rouer, Megan UW - Plattev 4.59m 1.3 15-00.75 451
3.44m(1.9) FOUL 4.59m(1.3)
8 Bosman, Rychia UW - Stevens 4.56m 1.3 14-11.50 443
4.56m(1.3) FOUL 4.34m(0.6)
9 Manning, Carly UW - Whitewa 4.53m +0.0 14-10.50 436
4.48m(0.8) 4.49m(1.0) 4.53m(+0.0)
10 Kladar, Mary Katherine UW - Plattev 4.40m 1.4 14-05.25 403
4.40m(1.4) FOUL 4.06m(0.5)
11 Unruh, Anna UW - Whitewa 4.39m 1.0 14-05.00 401
4.39m(1.0) 4.24m(1.3) FOUL
12 Delzer, Chelsea UW - Plattev 4.22m 0.7 13-10.25 359
4.22m(0.7) FOUL 3.88m(1.2)
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Burke, Anna Luther 10.71m 35-01.75 576
10.43m 10.02m 10.71m
2 Broderick, Leah Luther 10.70m 35-01.25 575
10.70m 10.08m 10.44m
3 Lampe, Anna Luther 10.02m 32-10.50 531
9.31m 9.72m 10.02m
4 Bosman, Rychia UW - Stevens 9.93m 32-07.00 525
9.38m 8.94m 9.93m
5 Unruh, Anna UW - Whitewa 9.71m 31-10.25 510
8.83m 9.71m 9.69m
6 Thomson, Caitlin UW - Plattev 9.18m 30-01.50 476
8.51m 8.74m 9.18m
7 Kladar, Mary Katherine UW - Plattev 8.71m 28-07.00 445
8.46m 8.70m 8.71m
8 Delzer, Chelsea UW - Plattev 8.45m 27-08.75 428
8.11m 8.45m 8.36m
9 Manning, Carly UW - Whitewa 7.84m 25-08.75 389
7.84m 6.98m 7.39m
10 Linse, Brooke UW - Whitewa 7.47m 24-06.25 365
7.43m 7.33m 7.47m
11 Dolan, Dani Carthage 7.45m 24-05.50 364
7.45m 7.02m 7.10m
12 Rouer, Megan UW - Plattev 7.06m 23-02.00 339
6.79m 7.06m 7.03m
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Broderick, Leah Luther 38.88m 127-07 646
38.88m 34.97m 35.61m
2 Burke, Anna Luther 34.48m 113-01 562
34.48m 30.62m 31.38m
3 Kladar, Mary Katherine UW - Plattev 31.45m 103-02 504
31.45m 29.78m 31.29m
4 Bosman, Rychia UW - Stevens 30.53m 100-02 487
26.94m FOUL 30.53m
5 Thomson, Caitlin UW - Plattev 30.04m 98-07 477
29.29m 30.04m 30.03m
6 Lampe, Anna Luther 28.61m 93-10 450
27.64m 28.61m 27.70m
7 Rouer, Megan UW - Plattev 24.96m 81-11 382
24.96m FOUL FOUL
8 Dolan, Dani Carthage 24.58m 80-08 374
24.58m 19.90m 19.93m
9 Unruh, Anna UW - Whitewa 23.17m 76-00 348
FOUL 22.27m 23.17m
10 Delzer, Chelsea UW - Plattev 22.83m 74-11 342
22.83m FOUL FOUL
11 Linse, Brooke UW - Whitewa 21.17m 69-05 311
21.17m 18.45m 18.17m
12 Manning, Carly UW - Whitewa 19.54m 64-01 280
13.63m 19.54m 17.60m
Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Olivet Nazarene Univ 165 2) UW - Stevens Point 158
3) UW - Whitewater 143.50 4) Augustana 132
5) St. Ambrose 103 6) Luther 86
7) UW - Platteville 70.50 8) Monmouth 66
9) Concordia - Wisconsi 26 10) University of St. Fr 13
11) Loras College 5
Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Augustana 222.50 2) UW - Stevens Point 141.50
3) UW - Whitewater 123 4) Olivet Nazarene Univ 108.50
5) Monmouth 75 6) Carthage 73
7) UW - Platteville 55 8) Luther 52
9) St. Ambrose 49.50 10) Concordia - Wisconsi 14
11) University of Dubuqu 8 12) St. Norbert 7
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·70296 views
|